We ranking them! I love the top 3 and then the other 3 are ok-meh so yeah!
6. Self Titled (2013)
5. Head Above Water (2019)
4. Goodbye Lullaby (2011)
3. Let Go (2002)
2. The Best Damn Thing (2007)
1. Under My Skin (2004)
And thats it! Thanks for tuning to Ms. Avril and eventually we'll start Kate Bush! I have like 3 albums more to listen to but also my schedule is insane right now so i'll have to do it sometime later!