Hello, my name is Jim
Post-Second Return to tengaged
----------------------
Bennett's Survivor: Tikal
8th place, 2nd juror
Ben's Heroes vs Villains: Villain
4th place, 8th and final juror
Pokepat's Survivor: Belize
8th place, 2nd juror
Post-Return to tengaged
-------------------------------
D&B's Survivor Phillipines: 11th place/18, jury
Julian's Survivor: Hyrule - 8th place/16, jury
W&P's Survivor: Fans vs Favorites - favorite - SOLE SURVIVOR (4-3-1) /20
I&N's Survivor: Vanua Levu - 7th place/18, jury
Cmack's Survivor: Bolivia - 8th place/16, jury (idoled out)
Suitman's Survivor: Solomon Islands: Archetypes - hero -14/24
Gaiaphage's Survivor 39 Kosovo - SOLE SURVIVOR (7-2) /18
Gaiaphage's Survivor 40: Champions vs Challengers: 4th/18, final member of the jury
W&P's Heroes vs Villains - Chaotic Good - 16/24
-------------------------------
Proud creator of FOOD SURVIVOR
http://www.tengaged.com/blog/sahmosean/7429456/food-survivor-complete-series
-------------------------------
Jimbo's Survivor Series
-- Gen One --
Seychelles: Daniel123456
Pitcairn Islands: Happy202
Canada: DryIceBros
Machu Picchu: Interrupting Llama: bigben1996
Tristan Da Cunha: Failures vs Favorites: Mearl
Sierra Nevada: Evil Sheep: Snake
Blood vs Water: turney1805
Gilbert Islands: Webly
Navarre: Flops vs Fresh Faces: Manalord
unnommed WINNER of STARS 299
http://www.tengaged.com/poll/bigbrother-game-120372
This is the only stars game that matters
~~~TV STAR 328~~~
~~~first person to win 2 stars raffles~~~
---Group games---
7-Time Sole Survivor out of 12 FTC's
---------------
*Sole Survivor*/18 (5-4)
Suitman's Survivor Reclamation
*Player of the season* *0 votes*
*inducted into Suitman's hall of fame*
---------------
*Sole Survivor*/18 (5-4)
Wangy's Survivor: The Canadian Wilderness
*Fan Favorite*
*Most Strategic Award*
---------------
*Sole Survivor*/18 (6-3)
Drago's Survivor: Cagayan
*Player of the Season*
---------------
*Sole Survivor*/18 (6-1-1)
Daniel's Survivor Madagascar
*6 immunities out of 8*
---------------
*Sole Survivor*/18 (5-2-0)
Big Ben's Survivor Jordan
*5 immunities*
---------------
*Sole Survivor*/16
Leli's Survivor Kiribati: Anarchy Island (5-2)
---------------
*Sole Survivor*/18 (5-1)
User5's Survivor New Zealand
---------------
CJGAMES8: Survivor Korea: All-Stars
Runner-up(2nd)/18 (3-3-2)
*RI returnee - won 4 duels*
*Player of the Season*
----
Original Season: CJGAMES2: Survivor Kenya
3rd/16 (final member of the jury)
----
First time returning: CJGAMES3: Survivor Mexico
10th/16 (first member of the jury)
---------------
*1st Runner-up* (2nd)/18 (4-3-1)
Survivor's Survivor: Vietnam
---------------
*2nd Runner-Up* /18 (5-1-0)
Bingo's Survivor Poland
*Fan Favorite*
*0 votes*
Cut from fans vs favorites
---------
Returnee for Mates vs Mavericks
Partner: Joe TheEclipse
5th / 20 (7th member of the jury)
idoled out
---------------
Winner and Prez's Survivor: Bali
6th/18 (6th Juror)
*Fan Favorite*
*Player of the Season*
-----
Returnee for All-Stars (season 10)
16th/20 (idol out)
---------------
Shady Survivor: Isla Nublar
7th/18 (3rd Juror)
*Most Strategic*
---------------
TLG 3: Survivor Cook Islands
7th/16 (5th Juror)
*Player of the season*
---------------
NJ's Survivor: South Africa
10th/16
-----
Returnee for Blood vs Water
7th/20 (5th Juror)
---------------
Mana's Survivor: Cambodia
3rd/16 (7th member of the jury)
*Player of the season and mana's favorite*
-----
Returnee for One World (Winners vs Runnerups vs Allstars vs Noobies)
11th/24 (first member of the jury)
---------------
3rd place/16
Kpnna's Expect the Unexpected THE JOKER!
---------------
5th/20 (7th Juror)
Max's Survivor: Worlds Apart
---------------
*1st Runner-up* (2nd) out of 32 (3-3-2)
Tengaged OFFICIAL S7 The Phillipines
-----
Returnee for San Juan Del Sur (Winners vs Finalists vs Losers vs Rookies)
8th/20 (2nd member of the jury)
---------------
4th/22 (8th member of the jury)
Mariah's Survivor: North Pole
---------------
9th place/24
itspipez's ILT$7: Rise and Fall
---------------
LoganWorm's Survivor: Exile Island
14th out of 18
---------------
Nathan's Survivor Greenland
9th/18 (3rd member of the jury)
---------------
BHD's Survivor Costa Rica
3rd/16 (7th member of the jury)
---------------
*2nd Runner-up* (3rd)/15 (4-3-1)
Toppei's Survivor Caramoan
---------------
Mearl's Survivor: Argentina
7th/22 (Jury Member 6)
-------------------
11th/16
ItsOfficial's Survivor Tocantins
*Fan Favorite*