Finishing off the series with her albums! 6 of them are phenomenal so this ranking is hard and once again, Its just my opinion <3
8. Music in the Sun (2005)
7. A Girl Like Me (2006)
6. Unapologetic (2012)
5. Rated R (2009)
4. Talk That Talk (2011)
3. Good Girl Gone Bad: Reloaded (2008)
2. ANTI (2016)
1. Loud (2010)
We're still waiting for R9 and at this point I would kill for it. I need it!!! Anyways, thanks for joining in and I will soon get another series going for...DESTINY'S CHILD!