So I know alot of people were waiting for this album as its clearly one of the best albums of the 2010's. That being said, my opinions might piss people off and I wanan state that its just my opinion. It is not right nor wrong and everyone has their own <3
16. Goodnight Gotham
15. Woo
14. Higher
13. James Joint
12. Desperado
11. Pose
10. Same Ol' Mistakes
9. Sex With Me
8. Work
7. Never Ending
6. Yeah, I Said It
5. Close to You
4. Kiss It Better
3. Needed Me
2. Consideration
1. Love on the Brain
And thats it! Tomorrow i'm ranking her albums then life will get busy again so idk when another series will happen but always stau tuned <3