I enjoyed this one! Much more than NFR. While definitely not my favourite I felt like there was weight to this so im content
11. Breaking Up Slowly
10. Let Me Love You Like a Woman
9. Not All Who Wander Are Lost
8. White Dress
7. Yosemite
6. Wild at Heart
5. Dance Till We Die
4. Dark But Just a Game
3. Tulsa Jesus Freak 馃
2. For Free 馃
1. Chemtrails Over the Country Club 馃
And thats all so far for Ms. Del Rey! Tomorrow is here albums and then onto the next <3