I love EDM music so this album felt definitely more for my taste and overall the experience was fun. I was hoping for a little bit more though but honestly im fine!
16. B-Day Song
15. Superstar
14. Give Me All Your Luvin'
13. I Fucked Up
12. Best Friend
11. Falling Free
10. Gang Bang
9. Turn Up the Radio
8. Some Girls
7. Love Spent
6. Beautiful Killer
5. I'm a Sinner
4. Masterpiece
3. I Don't Give A ❤
2. I'm Addicted ❤
1. Girl Gone Wild ❤
Idk but Superstar is pretty catchy