Big Brother and online Hunger games.
SeaViper

SeaViper's blogBlog

  1. Ok, can someone tell me how to make an ad?
  2. Ask me an uncomfortable question
  3. Apps are open for a brand new survivor game
  4. PYN
  5. I need someone on tengaged
  6. Tag a greasy rat!
  7. The bored game
  8. Eurovision 2020 was cancelled :(
  9. Escape The Night Episode 2: The Tribal Council..
  10. Just stop
  11. Question for Canadians
  12. True Or False 4 ANSWERS
  13. True Or False 4
  14. Question for Americans
  15. Tengaged meet up (Pic)
  16. Announcement
  17. Mail me for the blind date game!!!
  18. Redlipstik
  19. Escape The Night Episode 1: The Tribal Council
  20. Survivor: War of countries (Brantsteele)
  21. I really want survivor
  22. Escape The Night Season 3: Prologue
  23. Escape The Night Season 3: The lost hotel
  24. It is back...
  25. It's been a while...
  26. First 2 people
  27. My power omfg
  28. How do you make full picture avi's?
  29. Are people starting to get their avi's back?
  30. The hot dogs are spreading!
  31. I made everyone a hotdog...
  32. Random question
  33. Why did you name yourself your username?
  34. PYN
  35. Going into lockdown!
  36. Tag someone on tengaged
  37. Living in the UK kind of sucks
  38. Reality Shift
  39. I have an announcement to make
  40. 2 truths, 1 lie

Survivor Youtubers: Subscriber Island Finale Part 4

Feb 26, 2020 by SeaViper
First vote: Rachel Ballinger

Second vote: DeStorm Power

Third vote: DeStorm Poewer

Ninth and final memberof the jury: DeStorm Power!

.
.
.

THE FINAL 3:

OverSimplified ColinCoco
Rachel Ballinger Matedog1209
MacDoesIt RealJacksonWalsh

You need to send me a mail for who should win! ColinCoco, Matedog1209 and RealJacksonWalsh, I'm afraid you can't vote as you are still mentors. Everyone else can vote though :D

PLACEMENTS:

Banished: Smosh
Banished: MrBeast
20: Yewande~ Sakura (8-1)
19: David Dorbik~ Sakura (5-3)
18: Colleen Ballinger~ Sakura (6-1)
17: Night Mind~ Sakura (5-1)
TRIBE SWAP
16: Strictly Dumpling- Sakura/ Sakura (6-1)
15: Jeromeasf- Campdon/ Sakura (5-1)
14: Emma Chamberlin- Campdon/ Sakura (3-2)
Banished: islandsurvivor
13: SSSniperwolf- Sakura/ Sakura (6-1)
MERGE/JURY
12: Dead Meat- Campdon/ Sakura (7-4)
11: H2O Delirious- Sakura/ Campdon (9-1)
Banished: NanoNerd
10: BajanCanadian- Sakura/ Campdon (5*-4)
Banished: BlazeTitan
9: Miranda Sings- Campdon/ Campdon (7-1)
Banished: Tinkerbelll
8: Sea- Campdon/ Campdon (4-3-1)
7: Seannaners- Campdon/ Campdon (5-1)
6: Alex Wassabi- Sakura/ Campdon (2-2-1, Rocks)
5: Mr Sark- Sakura/ Campdon (3-1-1)
Banished: Lionsden121
4: DeStorm Power- Campdon/ Sakura (3-1)
Banished: Lhooper902976
-----------FINAL 3---------
3:
2:
Winner:

Leave a comment