This site uses cookies. If you continue to browse the site, we shall assume that you accept the use of cookies.
Big Brother and Survivor online game.
Matedog1209

Hello, my name is Nathan Thomas

Ranked June 26, 2016 @ 692nd
Highest Rank: 391st

I married GoodKaren on 12-3-15
I engaged to GoodKaren on 11-17-15
We have been together since 11-23-14

My Motto: "If you're going to insult me, do it properly."

https://media.giphy.com/media/2iZhjlJCM5a1yuPsuY/giphy.gif


https://i.imgur.com/wDlwbpw.gifv
https://media3.giphy.com/media/UvxYCDcVH7Pyw/giphy.gif
https://i.imgur.com/cMv0MWI.gifv
https://i.imgur.com/MXFfrFf.gifv
https://media0.giphy.com/media/nQRgXnfuUHvfW/giphy.gif
https://i.imgur.com/xULQXy8.gifv
https://media1.giphy.com/media/BxsknghzEjTyw/200w.gif

I will always and forever love GoodKaren <3

Matedog1209 5 points OUT
GoodKaren 5 points OUT

Stars Placements:
Stars 402 - 12th [58.5%] (Nommed for 15th [45.4%])
Stars 435 - 8th [57.3%] (Nommed for 12th [45.3%]) (Nommed for 10th [46.9%])
Stars 494 - 13th [52.1%]
Stars 556 - 8th (Nommed for 15th [42.0%])
Stars 603 - 16th [54.2%]
Stars 611 - 4th [72.8%] (Nommed for 14th [45.0%]

The Sleepy Bunny
( \ /)
( =.=)
c(")(")

POV Chart:
http://prntscr.com/46wzhh








SHOUT OUT TO MY DAD UP IN HEAVEN!



Survivor:
Merge Streak: 3

Survivor's I was in:
Max's Survivor: New Zealand- Placing 4th/16 (Juror 6)
Noah's Survivor: Bali- Placing 3rd/16 (Finalist) 3-3-2 vote.
Zach's Survivor: Brazil- 10TH/18 (Juror 2)
Ry's Survivor: The Tongan Rainforest- 3rd/16 (Juror 7)
SFG: Season 6: tied @ 2nd/18 (Finalist)
Noah's Survivor All-Stars Belgium: 14th/25
AJ's Survivor Dominica: 4th/16 (Juror 7)
HotRod's Survivor BvBvB: 10th/18 (Juror 2)
Matt's Survivor Madagascar: 9th/18 (Juror 4)
NJ's Survivor Jordan: 5th/16 (Juror 4)
I & N's Survivor Egypt: 13th/16
Julian's Survivor: Côte d'Azur: 7th/18 (Juror 6)
Mikey's Survivor: Borneo: 13th/16
Vlad's Survivor: Tonga: 11th/20 (Juror 1)
Matt's Survivor Treasure Island: 6th/20 (Juror 8)
Noah's Survivor San Juan Del Sur: 18th/22
Matt's Survivor All-Stars: 13th/20 (Juror 1)
Noah’s Survivor Alvard Island: 17th/20
Julian's Survivor Ireland: 11th/21 (Juror 1)
Purple's Survivor: El Mirador: 1st/16 (Jury Vote: 4-3)
Cutthroat Survivor: Wallis and Futuna: 13th/20
LKB Survivor Bosnia: 4th/16 (Juror 6)
Dono's Survivor 4: 13th/17
LKB Survivor Iraq: Blood vs Water: 9th/24 (Juror 5)
LKB Survivor All Stars: 19/24
Ian's Survivor: Disubōdo: 13th/20
Vlad and Will's Survivor Taiwan: 13th/16
BigBen's Survivor Laos: 14th/18
Survivor Cutthroat: Dueling Desert: 8th/16
Survivor Cutthroat: Heroes vs Villains: 11th/20
C&A Survivor VIII: 5th/16 (Hero & POTS)

Big Brother's I was in:
Nick's Big Brother Season 2: 5th/16
SFG: Season 4: 3rd/16 (Finalist)
SFG: Season 8: 7th/18 (All stars) (JURY)
SFG: Season 9: 6th/13 (Juror #3)
Wannabee's Fast stars mini game: 8th/13
Nick's Big Brother S2: 5th/16
Nick's Big Brother S5: 10th/22 Jury
LoopyCoco1's Big Brother AUS S1: 2nd/26 FINALIST!
Matt's Reality Games BB: 5th/16 (Juror 7)
Carlos' Big Brother: 7th/20 (Juror 6)
Obstreperous' Big Brother Icon S4: 13th/24 (Juror 1)
Libanz's Big Brother 7: "Fresh Faces": 1st/16 (Jury Vote 4-3)
KaseyHope101's Big Brother 2: 1st/18 (Jury Vote 6-3)
Wolven’s Random.org BB2: 1st/15 (Jury Vote 5-2)
Cutthroat Big Brother VIII: Karma is a Bitch: 9th/16 (Juror 2)

Other Group Games:
Death's Scream Queens: 1st/13
Dog's Murder Madness: 1st/18
NB Reality Games- The Liar Game: 9th/33
Wannabee's Ultimate Stars 5: 2nd/68 FINAL 2!
NB Reality Games- The Duel 2: 23rd/30
Ninjohn's Next Top Model Cycle 6: 3rd/16
Cereal's The Challenge- Dirty 30: 4th/25 (Won $93,500)
KaseyHope101's Whodunnit: 7th/15
Fan Favorite 2.0 Season 1: 2nd/30
Crash Pad: Static Shock: 3rd/15
Road To Paradise Season 1: 1st/16 (5-4-0) vote
The Draft II: Cross Breeze: 2nd/13
Will’s One-Offs Endurance: 1st/11 (Won with Heavenlee)
Eoin’s The Challenge: The Third Wheel: 5th/12 (Trio's)

ORGS:
Trinity's Survivor Deception Island: 17th/20
Trinity's Survivor Past & Present: 19th/20
Traveller’s Survivor Mystery Manor: 4th/16
Tumblr Survivor 97: Valle De La Luna: 10th/20
Retirement Home's Survivor Galaxy's Edge: 8th/18
Systematic Survivor Season 2: 13th/18


Survivor Have It Your Way Series:
S1: 2nd Chances II : Winner- Cydney Gillon (5-3-1)
S2: Redemption Island II : Winner- Marissa Peterson (5-4)
S3: Faves vs Faves III : Winner- Chris Noble (7-1-1)
S4: Heroes vs Villains II : Winner- Malcolm Freberg (4-3-2)
S5: Pompeii : Winner- Courtney Yates (5-3(4)-1)
S6: South Africa : Winner- Cirie Fields (4-3)
S7: Tazmania : Winner- Rupert Boneham (4-3-1)
S8: Alaskan Tundra : Winner- Janet Carbin (5-3-1)
S9: Sahara Desert : Winner- Joaquin Souberielle (4-3-1)
S10: Bermuda : Winner- Heidi Stobel (5-2)
S11: Cape of Good Hope : Winner- Hayden Moss (4-3-2)
S12: Winners at War II : Winner- Sandra Diaz-Twine (5-4-1)
S13: Elephant Island : Winner- Aubry Bracco (5-4)
S14: The Black Rock I : Winner- Matty Whitmore (6-3-1)
S15: 2nd Chances III : Winner- Erik Huffman (4-3-2)
S16: Ethiopia : Winner- Frosti Zernow (4-3-2)
S17: Egypt BvBvB III : Winner- Victoria Baamonde (6-2-0)
S18: Game Changers II : Winner- Rob Cesternino (5-4-1)
S19: Caspian Sea : Winner- Michele Fitzgerald (4-3-2)
S20: Cyprus : Winner- Taylor Stocker (4-3-1)
S21: Maltese Islands : Winner- Christy Smith (5-2)
S22: Ghana : Winner- Michaela Bradshaw (6-2-1)
S23: Tunisia : Winner- Ken Hoang (5-4)
S24: Matterhorn Valley : Winner- Brice Johnston (4-3-2)
S25: Winners at War III : Winner-Ken Hoang (5-3-1)
S26: Prussia : Winner- Erinn Lobdell (5-3-2)
S27: Vila do Corvo : Winner- Spencer Duhm (5-2)
S28: The Black Rock II : Winner- Eliza Orlins (4-3-1)
S29: Bahrain One World : Winner- Angelina Keeley (6-1-0)
S30: All Stars II : Winner- Kass McQuillen (5-3-2)
S31: India: Fresh Meat : Winner- Shii-Ann Huang (5-3-1)
S32: Tahiti: Redemption Island II : Winner- Chelsea Townsend (6-3)
S33: Guyana: Fresh Meat II : Winner- Colleen Haskell (5-2)
S34: Nova Scotia: Power Players : Winner- Kelley Wentworth (4-3-2)
S35: Falkland Islands : Winner- Katie Collins (7-2-1)
S36: Mount Korab : Winner- Davie Rickenbacker (4-3-1)
S37: Heroes vs Villains II : Winner- Kellee Kim (6-2-1)
S38: Kalahari Desert : Winner- So Kim (4-3)
S39: Comoros Islands : Winner- Heather Aldret (5-2)
S40: Cameroon: Legends : Winner- Michele Fitzgerald (4-3-2)

My Games 1280 games played

9th
F
Finished
#219485
11 Aug, 22
13th
F
Finished
#219483
11 Aug, 22
9th
F
Finished
#219479
11 Aug, 22
3rd
Finished
#219435
8 Aug, 22
6th
F
Finished
#219433
7 Aug, 22
11th
F
Finished
#219397
5 Aug, 22
17th
Finished
#219367
3 Aug, 22

My Blog Check my blog!

  1. 4th of July - 'Freedom'
  2. You’re telling me
  3. 1 month clean
  4. Nobody kinda got the Stich
  5. Tori
  6. APPLEBEES
  7. Where’s the tengaged news station
  8. HELP
  9. Drea…
  10. Please SAVE #3
  11. No title
  12. Vote to SAVE #7 & I'll + Spam
  13. Our VILLAIN Era
  14. Random.org Stars 4 PYN7th
  15. Random.org Stars 3 - Secret Assassin
  16. Feels good
  17. Random.org Stars 3 PYN
  18. Random.org Stars 2 - UK
  19. Random.org Stars 2 PYN
  20. Random.org Stars 1 - Basics

Latest Actions

  1. Matedog1209 enrolled in game #219485 7 days
  2. Matedog1209 enrolled in game #219483 7 days
  3. Matedog1209 enrolled in game #219479 8 days
  4. Matedog1209 added a comment on post "{EVENT} 100 Person Blog Survivor. " 8 days
  5. Matedog1209's bet on AliBonico won 42.0T$ in game #219372 10 days
  6. Matedog1209 enrolled in game #219435 11 days
  7. Matedog1209 enrolled in game #219433 11 days
  8. Matedog1209 enrolled in game #219397 14 days
  9. Matedog1209 bet on AliBonico 21T$ in game #219372 15 days
  10. Matedog1209 bet on AliBonico 3T$ in game #219372 15 days