Big Brother and Survivor online game.
manalord

Hello, my name is #SlytherinGoddess

----- Whore House BranteStelles----
Big Whore House Season 1- Carl
Jesters vs Royalty- Miley Cryus
Big Whore House Season 2- Rob
Whores vs Icons- Alecia Holden
Whores vs Trainwrecks- Carl
Big Whore House 3- Joey
Big Whore House 4- Maleficent
Whores vs Bores- Isabella Swan
Big Whore House All Stars- The Whore House 'Whores'
#TeamPretty vs Whores- Kelly
Whores Orginals vs Newbies- Erik

****************** Mana Whore Brants *********************
Season 1- Battle of the Nicknames (StephaME) http://brantsteele.net/survivor/philippines/r.php?c=tuXJProM

------ WH Vs BRANTS---
WH vs Sandra (BB15)- Winner Flopman (vs Rob)
~ http://brantsteele.net/bigbrother/15/r.php?c=63Rxtkce
WH vs Icons (BB13)- Winner Joecepia (vs Danielle R.)
~ http://brantsteele.net/bigbrother/13/r.php?c=HO9oh1n3
WH vs Underrpacited Winners (BB18)- Winner: Dakota (vs Flopman)
~ http://brantsteele.net/bigbrother/18/r.php?c=hBgUrBX7
~WH vs Trainwrecks (BB8)- Winner: Julian (vs Manaslut)
~ http://brantsteele.net/bigbrother/08/r.php?c=lMpJKzW1
~ WH vs Rejects (BBCAN2)- Winner: Newz (Vs Cameron H.)
~ http://brantsteele.net/bigbrother/canada2/r.php?c=AIuG4jXY
~ WH vs Hags (BB17)- Winner: Davey (Vs Alex)
~ http://brantsteele.net/bigbrother/17/r.php?c=CPbxZ3d3
~ WH vs All-Stars (20 player Temp): Winner: Manaslut (vs Dakota)
~ http://brantsteele.net/bigbrother/t20/r.php?c=AG9qp8C8
~ WH vs Sandra II (Survivor RI): Winner: Sandra Diaz Twine (vs Carl and Joecepia)
~ http://brantsteele.net/survivor/redemptionisland/r.php?c=GCAEOIEJ
~ WH vs Colors (Total Drama Island): Winner: Blue (vs Avacado)
~ http://brantsteele.com/totaldrama/01/r.php?c=q5qimjWF
~ WH vs Heathers (BB14): Winner: Yeehaw (vs Christian)
~ http://brantsteele.net/bigbrother/14/r.php?c=lUylF157

**** Group Games I have Won****
{1st}-Cubsguy's Thailand- 4/5 Jury Votes (Villain of the Season)
{1st}-Smiley's Arbria- 3/5 Jury Votes
{1st}-Cmack's BB6- 6/8 Jury Votes (Player of the season)(Never faced Eviction)
{1st}-CK11's Thailand- 3/5 Votes
{1st}-Cole's Skype BB2- 4/7 Jury Votes
{1st}- Janelle's Germany- 5/7 Jury Votes (Fan Fave/Entertainment Award)
{1st}- Bingo's Krygstan- 4/7 Jury Votes
{1st}-Jimbo's Survivor: Navarre( Flops vs Fresh Faces)- 5/8 Jury Votes
{1st}- Tanner's Hunger Games World at War Year 18
{1st}- Nick's Big Brother 6- The Secret Six- 5(6)-4 (Stratgeist/ Best Move of Season)
{1st/50}Cmack's 50th: Last Man Standing- 4/7 Jury Votes
(Best Allaince (WhoreHouse), Stratgiec Player, Worst Social Game, Villian of the Season, Player of the Season)
{1st}- Julian's Survivor Hryle- 8/9 Votes, Player of the Season

*******Group Game Finals(Lost)*******
{2nd}- Mattkown's Paulu- 3/9 Jury Votes (Villain of the Season)
{2nd}- Janelle's X-Idol #3- As Christina Grimme
{2nd}- Kyle'sDBB5- 2/7 Jury Votes
{2nd}- Suitman's St.Lucia- 2/5 Jury Votes
{2nd}- Leli's Second Chances- 2/9 Jury Votes
{2nd}- TTJ's Polynesia- 2/5 Jury Votes
{3rd}- Bowling's Pokemon Survivor, New Moon Island- 1/9 Jury Votes- As Rhydon
{3rd}- Mearl's South Africa- 2/9 Jury Votes (Player of the Season)
{3rd}- Lower Level Stars 21- Survived 2 Polls
{3rd}- Survivorfan11's Big Brother- Too lazy to spam


****** Groups I won an Award for******
{3rd}- Cubsguy's Marquesa- Hero of the Season
{3rd}- Survivor233's Faoe Islands- Villian of the Season
{3rd}- Dryerfish's Greenland- Player/Villian of the Season
{3rd}- Cmack's Congo-Allaince/Statgeist/Physical/Villian/Player of the Season
{5th}- Survivorfan37's Indonesia- Villian of the season
{6th}- Loganworm's Madagascar- Fan Favorite
{6th]- Suitman's Aiya Thekla- Fan Favorite
{7th}- Benlinus's Survivor Vietnam- Villian of the Season
{7th}- Janelle's Cayman Islands- Co-Villian of the Season
{8th}- Cmack's Gabon- Co-Villian of the Season
{9th}- Link's Egpyt- Player of the Season
{9th}- NJKooda's Survivor Nepal- Fan Favorite
{9th]-Coolnarwhale's All-Stars- Villian of the Season
{10th- Coolnarwhales Koh Sook- Villian of the Season

******Favorite/Notable Games******
{3rd}- BHD's Peru
{3rd}- Bingo's Second Chances
{3rd}- Blats Hunger Games #55
{4th}- Suitman's Redemption Island
{4th}- KyleDD Big Brother All Stars
{4th}- Mattkown's All-Stars
{4th}- Spinner's Phillipense
{5th}- Cmack's Caramoan (As Favorite)
{6th}- Suitman's All Stars
{6th} Gaia's Eteria FvF
{6th} Turney's Big Brother 10
{7th}- Blat's Hunger Games #57
{13th}- Suitman's Entitled vs Earned (RWACKS)

***********Notable Ranks*******
- Cmack's Hall of Fame
-Suitman's Hall of Fame
- Made a BB group without ever facing eviction (Cmack's Big Brother 6)
- Made it to the end of a Survivor Group without getting a vote (Suitman's St.Lucia/ CK's Survivor Tailand/ Mearl's Survivor South Africa)

*********** My Groups Winners************
Survivor Panema: Somats (5-2)
Survivor China: AdamBongo (7-1-1)
Survivor Guteamala: Davewilly (4-3)
Survivor Cook Islands: WavykidQ (5-4-0)
Survivor Amazon: DragonJason (4-1)


---------------- Gen 2-------------
Survivor Tocantains: Juilan (Thesexiestdude1990) (4-3)
Survivor Japan: Will (Survivorfan37)(6-1-1)
Survivor Nicagura: Andrew 'Karni' (Manipulation)(5-4)
Survivor Rocky Moutains: Stoner (Gaiaphage)(6-1)
Survivor Blood vs Water: Michael (Michael31)(5-2-2)
Survivor Egypt: Anthony (Bones0027)(4-2-1)
Survivor Vanautu: Dave (Dfalc7)(4-3-1)
Survivor All-Stars: Bingo 'Jarrod' (Bingo21)(5-4)
Survivor Germany: Nick (Archerskyfire)(5-2)
Survivor Fans vs Failures: Natalie (OhNatalie)(4-3-3)
Survivor Cagayan: Mearl (Mearl)(6-1)
Survivor Libya- Battle of the Worlds- Cole (Cole91)(8-1)
Survivor Berumda Trinagle- Duos vs Rivals- David (4-3-2)(Survivorrulz96)
Survivor Cambodia- Yonna (usernamee)(6-1)
Survivor One World- Dakota (dak236)(4-3-3)
Survivor Revolution- Chris (Carriad73)(4-2-1)
Survivor Greeve: Jacob (kekgeek)(6-1)
Survivor Great Britian- Friends vs Favorites- John (Jxhn)(5-2)


------------- Virtual Survivor------------
The Azores- Robert R. (Robulusjgreisonne) 4-3
Caledonia-Dan B. (Duke) 5-2
Vietnam- Zach T. (Tuter32) 4-3
Kenya- Mearl E.(Mearl) 4-3-1
Hawaii- Jacob S. (BOBROCKS330)- 6-3
Jordan- Joel W. (JoelW55) 5-2
Masterminds vs Underdogs- FireDragon 'Drake' A. (Alaskanfiredragon) 5-2-1
Austrilia- Mearl E. (Mearl) 3-2
Venzuela- Tico F.(ticofernandez)
Pearl Islands- The Final Season: Michael (Michael31) 5(6)-5

****************** Virtual Survivor Hall of Fame***********
-Thesexiesdude990
-Terose
-RobulousJgreension

Tengaded Accomplishemnts:
- Started a Neg Day
- Reached Gold Level
- Best Merge Streak: 2 Merges
- Had a #1 Blog
- Had #1 Group
- 10'd A tribe (http://www.tengaged.com/game/132519 )
- Own all 4 ads
- Top Fashionista (4-28)(8-18)(http://i.imgur.com/BV1Ucit.png )

Gifted:
- Joeker
-robulusjgreisonne

My Games 344 games played

5th
Finished
#183555
7 Apr, 18
6th
F
Finished
#172043
8 Jun, 17
11th
F
Finished
#172042
8 Jun, 17
10th
Finished
#159062
5 Sep, 16
15th
F
Finished
#153060
10 May, 16
13th
Finished
#150172
22 Feb, 16
18th
Finished
#146200
29 Nov, 15

My Blog Check my blog!

  1. Just gonna drop this here
  2. Casually Just gonna drop this here
  3. FlimFlam- A Skypevivor EXPERINCE!
  4. FlimFlam- A Skypevivor EXPERINCE!
  5. Dont worry
  6. --Correct Ranking of The People on This Season--
  7. My taughts on BB19
  8. The best #SurvivorTwist Idea
  9. Rip
  10. Christmas in July
  11. Pokemon Survivor Episode #2
  12. Pokemon Survivor Episode #1
  13. Jason and Josh for 16th and 15th
  14. If you love me
  15. If you want to be cool
  16. SOOo Vote here plz and thanks
  17. Spam here plz
  18. *Cough*
  19. Vote in these plz <3 Ya
  20. :D

Latest Actions

  1. manalord added a comment on post "And the next person on Tengaged to come out of the closet is..." 5 days

Donations

Total donations: 43 (4.3T$)
0 people have donated today (0.0% used)

Fraternity

#TeamPretty#TeamPretty
Member
2 votes

My GroupsSee Groups Activity

My Bets

#185530Open now: 
24 to Brxanin #184523won: 48.0