Big Brother and Survivor online game.
manalord

Hello, my name is #SlytherinGoddess

**** Group Games I have Won****
{1st}-Cubsguy's Thailand- 4/5 Jury Votes (Villain of the Season)
{1st}-Smiley's Arbria- 3/5 Jury Votes
{1st}-Cmack's BB6- 6/8 Jury Votes (Player of the season)(Never faced Eviction)
{1st}-CK11's Thailand- 3/5 Votes
{1st}-Cole's Skype BB2- 4/7 Jury Votes
{1st}- Janelle's Germany- 5/7 Jury Votes (Fan Fave/Entertainment Award)
{1st}- Bingo's Krygstan- 4/7 Jury Votes
{1st}-Jimbo's Survivor: Navarre( Flops vs Fresh Faces)- 5/8 Jury Votes
{1st}- Tanner's Hunger Games World at War Year 18
{1st}- Nick's Big Brother 6- The Secret Six- 5(6)-4 (Stratgeist/ Best Move of Season)
{1st/50}Cmack's 50th: Last Man Standing- 4/7 Jury Votes
(Best Allaince (WhoreHouse), Stratgiec Player, Worst Social Game, Villian of the Season, Player of the Season)
{1st}- Julian's Survivor Hryle- 8/9 Votes, Player of the Season
{1st} Cutthroat (Fast Game): A Valentine's Day

*******Group Game Finals(Lost)*******
{2nd}- Mattkown's Paulu- 3/9 Jury Votes (Villain of the Season)
{2nd}- Janelle's X-Idol #3- As Christina Grimme
{2nd}- Kyle'sDBB5- 2/7 Jury Votes
{2nd}- Suitman's St.Lucia- 2/5 Jury Votes
{2nd}- Leli's Second Chances- 2/9 Jury Votes
{2nd}- TTJ's Polynesia- 2/5 Jury Votes
{3rd}- Bowling's Pokemon Survivor, New Moon Island- 1/9 Jury Votes- As Rhydon
{3rd}- Mearl's South Africa- 2/9 Jury Votes (Player of the Season)
{3rd}- Lower Level Stars 21- Survived 2 Polls
{3rd}- Survivorfan11's Big Brother- Too lazy to spam


****** Groups I won an Award for******
{3rd}- Cubsguy's Marquesa- Hero of the Season
{3rd}- Survivor233's Faoe Islands- Villian of the Season
{3rd}- Dryerfish's Greenland- Player/Villian of the Season
{3rd}- Cmack's Congo-Allaince/Statgeist/Physical/Villian/Player of the Season
{5th}- Survivorfan37's Indonesia- Villian of the season
{6th}- Loganworm's Madagascar- Fan Favorite
{6th]- Suitman's Aiya Thekla- Fan Favorite
{7th}- Benlinus's Survivor Vietnam- Villian of the Season
{7th}- Janelle's Cayman Islands- Co-Villian of the Season
{8th}- Cmack's Gabon- Co-Villian of the Season
{9th}- Link's Egpyt- Player of the Season
{9th}- NJKooda's Survivor Nepal- Fan Favorite
{9th]-Coolnarwhale's All-Stars- Villian of the Season
{10th- Coolnarwhales Koh Sook- Villian of the Season

******Favorite/Notable Games******
{3rd}- BHD's Peru
{3rd}- Bingo's Second Chances
{3rd}- Blats Hunger Games #55
{4th}- Suitman's Redemption Island
{4th}- KyleDD Big Brother All Stars
{4th}- Mattkown's All-Stars
{4th}- Spinner's Phillipense
{5th}- Cmack's Caramoan (As Favorite)
{6th}- Suitman's All Stars
{6th} Gaia's Eteria FvF
{6th} Turney's Big Brother 10
{7th}- Blat's Hunger Games #57
{13th}- Suitman's Entitled vs Earned (RWACKS)

***********Notable Ranks*******
- Cmack's Hall of Fame
-Suitman's Hall of Fame
- Made a BB group without ever facing eviction (Cmack's Big Brother 6)
- Made it to the end of a Survivor Group without getting a vote (Suitman's St.Lucia/ CK's Survivor Tailand/ Mearl's Survivor South Africa)

*********** My Groups Winners************
Survivor Panema: Somats (5-2)
Survivor China: AdamBongo (7-1-1)
Survivor Guteamala: Davewilly (4-3)
Survivor Cook Islands: WavykidQ (5-4-0)
Survivor Amazon: DragonJason (4-1)


---------------- Gen 2-------------
1-Survivor Tocantains: Juilan (Thesexiestdude1990) (4-3)
2-Survivor Japan: Will (Survivorfan37)(6-1-1)
3-Survivor Nicagura: Andrew 'Karni' (Manipulation)(5-4)
4-Survivor Rocky Moutains: Stoner (Gaiaphage)(6-1)
5-Survivor Blood vs Water: Michael (Michael31)(5-2-2)
6-Survivor Egypt: Anthony (Bones0027)(4-2-1)
7-Survivor Vanautu: Dave (Dfalc7)(4-3-1)
8-Survivor All-Stars: Bingo 'Jarrod' (Bingo21)(5-4)
9-Survivor Germany: Nick (Archerskyfire)(5-2)
10- Survivor Fans vs Failures: Natalie ()(4-3-3)
11-Survivor Cagayan: Mearl (Mearl)(6-1)
12-Survivor Libya- Battle of the Worlds- Cole (Cole91)(8-1)
13Survivor Berumda Trinagle- Duos vs Rivals- David (4-3-2)(Survivorrulz96)
14-Survivor Cambodia- Yonna (usernamee)(6-1)
15-Survivor One World- Dakota (dak236)(4-3-3)
16-Survivor Revolution- Chris (Carriad73)(4-2-1)
17-Survivor Greeve: Jacob (kekgeek)(6-1)
18-Survivor Great Britian- Friends vs Favorites- John (Jxhn)(5-2)


------------- Virtual Survivor------------
1-The Azores- Robert R. (Robulusjgreisonne) 4-3
2-Caledonia-Dan B. (Duke) 5-2
3-Vietnam- Zach T. (Tuter32) 4-3
4-Kenya- Mearl E.(Mearl) 4-3-1
5-Hawaii- Jacob S. (BOBROCKS330)- 6-3
6-Jordan- Joel W. (JoelW55) 5-2
7-Masterminds vs Underdogs- FireDragon 'Drake' A. (Alaskanfiredragon) 5-2-1
8-Austrilia- Mearl E. (Mearl) 3-2
9-Venzuela- Tico F.(ticofernandez)
10-Pearl Islands- The Final Season: Michael (Michael31) 5(6)-5
11- Ghost Island: NJ (NJKoda1998) 8(9)-1

****************** Virtual Survivor Hall of Fame***********
-Thesexiesdude990
-Terose
-RobulousJgreension

Tengaded Accomplishemnts:
- Started a Neg Day
- Reached Gold Level
- Best Merge Streak: 2 Merges
- Had a #1 Blog
- Had #1 Group
- 10'd A tribe (http://www.tengaged.com/game/132519 )
- Own all 4 ads
- Top Fashionista (4-28)(8-18)(http://i.imgur.com/BV1Ucit.png )

Gifted:
- Joeker
-robulusjgreisonne

My Games 348 games played

6th
F
Finished
#193227
29 May, 19
12th
Finished
#190959
9 Feb, 19
14th
Finished
#190503
19 Jan, 19
27th
Finished
#190368
13 Jan, 19
5th
Finished
#183555
7 Apr, 18
6th
F
Finished
#172043
8 Jun, 17
11th
F
Finished
#172042
8 Jun, 17

My Blog Check my blog!

  1. I taught BBCAN7 ended
  2. I just feel like posting a blog
  3. Timewarp Applications:
  4. The 2nd One Off Adventure is Coming!
  5. The Cube ORG-- 100$$$$ Prize!~
  6. The Cube ORG!~
  7. Helps Alan in the Gulley!
  8. *clap* *Clap*
  9. Mail to Suitman13
  10. Twisted Stars Applications:
  11. Announcement:5th
  12. ???
  13. One Off Survivor Season!
  14. One Off Survivor Season!
  15. One Off Survivor Season!
  16. Vote in this poll please
  17. Vote in this poll please
  18. Click a button on this poll
  19. Vote for either
  20. Just sayin...

Latest Actions

  1. manalord replied to topic Final Tribal Council [Easter Island] on group M&N's Survivor: Easter Isl 3 days
  2. manalord's bet on FighterMan won 48.0T$ in game #194698 6 days
  3. manalord's bet on PaigeScavo won 48.0T$ in game #194595 7 days
  4. manalord replied to topic Tribal Council #14 (Tibbar Ynnub) on group M&N's Survivor: Easter Isl 8 days
  5. manalord added a comment on post "Can i get 80 comments" 9 days
  6. manalord bet on FighterMan 24T$ in game #194698 12 days
  7. manalord bet on PaigeScavo 24T$ in game #194595 12 days
  8. manalord replied to topic Tribal Council #11 (Codraisc) on group M&N's Survivor: Easter Isl 12 days
  9. manalord replied to topic Immunity Challenge #11 on group M&N's Survivor: Easter Isl 13 days
  10. manalord replied to topic Immunity Challenge #11 on group M&N's Survivor: Easter Isl 13 days
  11. manalord replied to topic Tribal Council #10 (Codraisc) on group M&N's Survivor: Easter Isl 13 days

Donations

Total donations: 45 (4.5T$)
0 people have donated today (0.0% used)

Fraternity

#TeamPretty#TeamPretty
Member
2 votes

My GroupsSee Groups Activity

My Bets

#194841Open now: 
24 to FighterManin #194698won: 48.0
24 to PaigeScavoin #194595won: 48.0
24 to danyyboy67in #194086won: 48.0
24 to BrittBrittin #194075won: 48.0
24 to Colterin #194023won: 48.0
24 to Eilishin #193988won: 48.0
24 to Thumper91in #193981won: 0.0
24 to XxHannahXxO1in #193875won: 24.0