Big Brother and Survivor online game.
Waggamuffin

Hello, my name is Waggamuffin

I am a hard worker who stays loyal to people and this often comes back to bite me in the butt

====================================================
GROUP GAMES

{Sole Survivor} - TTJ's Survivor Aruba:
{Runner Up} - Links Survivor Alaska
{Runner Up} - Colby Donaldson Survivor Phillipines
{Runner Up} - Witz Survivor Japan
{4th} - Mariahann Survivor Guatemala
{5th} - Donos Survivor Rookies Vs Veterans
{12th} - Dono's Survivor Viques

--------------------------------------------------------------------------
MY GAMES

Survivors Hottest Woman: Sole Survivor - Natalie Bolton
Runner Up - Courtney Yates
Third - Jenna M
http://www.tengaged.com/blog/Waggamuffin/4239137/winner-survivor-hottest-woman

Survivor Venezuela: First time returnees
Sole Survivor: Reynold
Runner Up: RC
Third: Stephan Fishback
http://www.tengaged.com/blog/Waggamuffin/4258446/survivor-venezuela-winne

Survivor 3 GENS - Three teams comprised of members from the three generations of survivor:
Sole Survivor: Kim Spradlin
Runner Up: Courtney Yates
3rd: Jerri Manthey
http://www.tengaged.com/blog/Waggamuffin/4291467/winner-survivor-three-gens


Survivor:Shadows of Past
Sole Survivor: Amanda Kimmel
Runner up: Jerri Manthey
http://www.tengaged.com/blog/Waggamuffin/4375946/survivor-shadows-past-winner


Survivor Brains vs Brawns
Sole Survivor: Stephanie LaGrossa
Runner Up: Richard Hatch
http://www.tengaged.com/blog/Waggamuffin/4434998/survivor-brains-vs-brawns-winner

Survivor Columbia: Blindsider vs Blindsided
Sole Survivor: Parvati Shallow
Runner up: Rupert Boneham
http://www.tengaged.com/blog/Waggamuffin/4565355/survivor-columbia-blindsider-vs-blindsided-winner

Survivor: War of the Elements
Sole Survivor: Matty Whitemore
Runner Up: Ashley Underwood
3rd: Aaron Resiberger
http://www.tengaged.com/blog/Waggamuffin/5224722/survivor-war-elements-finale

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

My Games 197 games played

15th
F
Finished
#176543
1 Oct, 17
13th
Finished
#176539
1 Oct, 17
8th
F
Finished
#167975
21 Feb, 17
18th
Finished
#151258
22 Mar, 16
15th
Finished
#145346
11 Nov, 15
10th
F
Finished
#145175
7 Nov, 15
14th
F
Finished
#142881
20 Sep, 15

My Blog Check my blog!

  1. What if scenario (Survivor Micronesia)
  2. James clement
  3. whats ur favourite jury speech??
  4. Kathy's All Stars Jury Speech
  5. thoughts on cambodia
  6. anyone agree?
  7. My survivor season Rankings!!
  8. Ideal Survivor Season
  9. Survivor random.org Season 2
  10. Survivor Heroes vs Villains Random.org Results
  11. random.org Survivor heroes vs villains
  12. Survivor Heroes vs Villains Random.org
  13. In survivor Tocantins
  14. Survivor second chances
  15. do u reckon any of these players would play..
  16. Survivor All Stars: Episode 4
  17. Survivor Best of the Best EP 3
  18. Survivor Best of the Best EP 2
  19. Survivor Best of the Best EP 1
  20. Survivor All Stars: Episode 3

Donations

Total donations: 2 (0.2T$)
0 people have donated today (0.0% used)

Fraternity

SHARAPOVASHARAPOVA
Member
1 votes

My GroupsSee Groups Activity