Big Brother and online Hunger games.
survivornerd

survivornerd's blogBlog

  1. Who Was the Star of Survivor: Island of the Idols?
  2. Who Was the Star of BB7?
  3. Who Was the Star of BB8?
  4. Who Was the Star of BB9?
  5. Survivor: Through the Eras TENGAGED'S CHOICE Ep...
  6. Who Was the Star of BB10?
  7. Who Was the Star of BB11?
  8. Who Was the Star of BB12?
  9. Who Was the Star of BB13?
  10. Who Was the Star of BB14?
  11. Who Was the Star of BB15?
  12. Who Was the Star of BB16?
  13. Who Was the Star of BB17?
  14. Who Was the Star of BB18?
  15. Who Was the Star of BB19?
  16. Who Was the Star of BB20?
  17. Who Was the Star of BB21?
  18. Survivor: Through the Eras TENGAGED'S CHOICE Ep...
  19. Let's say season 41 is a returnee season
  20. Survivor: Through the Eras TENGAGED'S CHOICE Ep...
  21. TOTAL DRAMA PAHKITEW ISLAND FLIPPED
  22. TOTAL DRAMA ALL STARS FLIPPED
  23. TOTAL DRAMA REVENGE OF THE ISLAND FLIPPED
  24. TOTAL DRAMA WORLD TOUR FLIPPED
  25. TOTAL DRAMA ACTION FLIPPED
  26. TOTAL DRAMA ISLAND FLIPPED
  27. AUSTRALIAN SURVIVOR: ALL STARS FLIPPED
  28. Survivor: Through the Eras TENGAGED'S CHOICE Ep...
  29. most attractive man and woman from survivor..
  30. Survivor: Through the Eras TENGAGED'S CHOICE Ep...
  31. Survivor: Through the Eras TENGAGED'S CHOICE Ep...
  32. Survivor: Through the Eras TENGAGED'S CHOICE Ep. 9
  33. Survivor: Through the Eras TENGAGED'S CHOICE Ep. 8
  34. FINALE
  35. WEEK 5
  36. WEEK 4
  37. WEEK 3
  38. WEEK 2
  39. WEEK 1
  40. PYN for a fast BB Blog game

Top 3 Games From Each Survivor Season

Mar 24, 2020 by survivornerd
IoI - Tommy Sheehan, Lauren Beck, Janet Carbin
EoE - Chris Underwood, Rick Devens, Victoria Baamonde
DvG - Nick Wilson, Mike White, Alison Raybould
GI - Wendell Holland, Domenick Abbate, Donathan Hurley
HHH - Ben Driebergen, Chrissy Hofbeck, Devon Pinto
GC - Sarah Lacina, Brad Culpepper, Cirie Fields
MvGX - Adam Klein, David Wright, Jay Starrett
KR - Michele Fitzgerald, Aubry Bracco, Cydney Gillon
SC - Jeremy Collins, Spencer Bledsoe, Kelley Wentworth
WA - Mike Holloway, Carolyn Rivera, Rodney Lavoie Jr.
SJDS - Natalie Anderson, Keith Nale, Jon Misch
Cagayan - Tony Vlachos, Spencer Bledsoe, Trish Hegarty
BvW - Tyson Apostol, Tina Wesson, Ciera Eastin
FvF2 - John Cochran, Dawn Meehan, Brenda Lowe
Philippines - Denise Stapley, Lisa Whelchel, Malcolm Freberg
OW - Kim Spradlin, Sabrina Thompson, Alicia Rosa
SP - Sophie Clarke, Coach Wade, Ozzy Lusth
RI - Rob Mariano, Ashley Underwood, Andrea Boehlke
Nicaragua - Fabio Birza, Chase Rice, Holly Hoffman
HvV - Sandra Diaz-Twine, Parvati Shallow, Jerri Manthey
Samoa - Natalie White, Russell Hantz, Brett Clouser
Tocantins - JT Thomas, Stephen Fishbach, Taj Johnson-George
Gabon - Bob Crowley, Matty Whitmore, Ken Hoang
Micronesia - Parvati Shallow, Amanda Kimmel, Cirie Fields
China - Todd Herzog, Amanda Kimmel, Peih-Gee Law
Fiji - Earl Cole, Yau-Man Chan, Boo Bernis
CI - Yul Kwon, Ozzy Lusth, Parvati Shallow
EI - Aras Baskauskas, Terry Deitz, Cirie Fields
Guatemala - Danni Boatwright, Stephenie LaGrossa, Rafe Judkins
Palau - Tom Westman, Ian Rosenberger, Jenn Lyon
Vanuatu - Chris Daugherty, Twila Tanner, Scout Cloud Lee
All Stars - Amber Brkich, Rob Mariano, Rupert Boneham
Pearl Islands - Sandra Diaz-Twine, Jonny Fairplay, Darrah Johnson
The Amazon - Jenna Morasca, Rob Cesternino, Heidi Strobel
Thailand - Brian Heidik, Jan Gentry, Helen Glover
Marquesas - Vecepia Towery, Kathy Vavrick-O'Brien, Paschal English
Africa - Ethan Zohn, Lex van den Berghe, Tom Buchanan
AO - Tina Wesson, Colby Donaldson, Elisabeth Filarski
Borneo - Richard Hatch, Rudy Boesch, Susan Hawk

#survivor

Odds are you disagree with at least one of my lists. So instead of negging, why not comment which season you disagree with? Let's talk about it, that's the point of these posts, to get discussions going.

Comments

Rick Devens played an awful game, Lauren's was way better.
Donathan, Ben, Brad Culpepper, Keith Nale also played really bad games lmfao
Sent by varlto,Mar 24, 2020
I like that you acknowledge every winner since they did ultimately win the seasons haha
Sent by 77sparks77,Mar 24, 2020
varlto Lauren was never winning EoE unless she used her idol to make a big play. Rick Devens would have won unanimously if he was a little bit faster at making fire.

Donathan's game was lacking - but really the only good games in Ghost Island were played by Wendell and Dom, I had to pick a number 3.

Ben won, in my eyes if you won, you played the best game.

Brad played alright, he would have won if he voted Sarah out at f4, as confirmed by what would have been the jury.

Keith Nale was an immunity away from winning the game.
Sent by survivornerd,Mar 24, 2020
Vanuatu - AMI
Sent by WannaBeeFriends,Mar 24, 2020
WannaBeeFriends Ami is probably my favorite player from that season, but I felt she was responsible for her downfall with making who was where in the pecking order too transparent, allowing for Chris/Scout/Twila/Eliza to flip the game on its head
Sent by survivornerd,Mar 24, 2020
all of it is wrong. you are a nerd, indeed!
Sent by abcxyz,Mar 24, 2020
abcxyz yes
Sent by survivornerd,Mar 24, 2020
how is Rick in the Top 3? He was eliminated twice.
Sent by Birks4444,Mar 24, 2020
and Dawn beats Eddie in F3
Sent by Birks4444,Mar 24, 2020
Birks4444 oh alright, I wasn’t sure who was more favored in the jury out of Eddie and dawn. Devens is in my top 3 because if he won that fire making challenge he would have easily won unanimously
Sent by survivornerd,Mar 24, 2020

Leave a comment