Big Brother and online Hunger games.
survivornerd

survivornerd's blogBlog

  1. The Challenge: War of the Worlds 2 - RANKINGS..
  2. BIG BROTHER: BATTLE OF THE SEASONS (TG CHOICE) -..
  3. The Star of Survivor: Borneo
  4. The Star of Survivor: The Australian Outback
  5. The Star of Survivor: Africa
  6. The Star of Survivor: Marquesas
  7. The Star of Survivor: Thailand
  8. The Star of Survivor: The Amazon
  9. The Star of Survivor: Pearl Islands
  10. The Star of Survivor: All Stars
  11. The Star of Survivor: Vanuatu
  12. The Star of Survivor: Palau
  13. The Star of Survivor: Guatemala
  14. The Star of Survivor: Panama - Exile Island
  15. The Star of Survivor: Cook Islands
  16. Exploring Whom the Jury Would Vote for (Out of the..
  17. The Star of Survivor: Fiji
  18. The Star of Survivor: China
  19. The Star of Survivor: Micronesia - Fans vs...
  20. The Star of Survivor: Gabon
  21. The Star of Survivor: Tocantins
  22. The Star of Survivor: Samoa
  23. The Star of Survivor: Heroes vs. Villains
  24. The Star of Survivor: Nicaragua
  25. The Star of Survivor: Redemption Island
  26. The Star of Survivor: South Pacific
  27. The Star of Survivor: One World
  28. The Star of Survivor: Philippines
  29. The Star of Survivor: Caramoan - Fans vs...
  30. The Star of Survivor: Blood vs. Water
  31. The Star of Survivor: Cagayan
  32. The Challenge: War of the Worlds 2 - RANKINGS..
  33. The Star of Survivor: San Juan del Sur
  34. Survivor: Season 41
  35. The Star of Survivor: Worlds Apart
  36. The Star of Survivor: Cambodia - Second Chance
  37. The Star of Survivor: Kaoh Rong
  38. The Star of Survivor: Millennials vs. Gen X
  39. The Star of Survivor: Game Changers
  40. The Star of Survivor: Heroes vs. Healers vs...

The Star of Survivor: Ghost Island

Sep 11, 2019 by survivornerd
As decided by who had a top 3 biggest edit episode-by-episode.

EPISODE 1 - Domenick Abbate (1), Jacob Derwin (1), and Donathan Hurley (1)

EPISODE 2 - Jacob Derwin (2), Stephanie Johnson (1), and Domenick Abbate (2)

EPISODE 3 - Angela Perkins (1), Libby Vincek (1), and Chris Noble (1)

EPISODE 4 - Kellyn Bechtold (1), Domenick Abbate (3), and Michael Yerger (1)

EPISODE 5 - Stephanie Johnson (2), Michael Yerger (2), and Chris Noble (2)

EPISODE 6 - Domenick Abbate (4), Desiree Afuye (1), and Angela Perkins (2)

EPISODE 7 - Domenick Abbate (5), Bradley Kleihege (1), and Michael Yerger (3)

EPISODE 8 - Domenick Abbate (6), Chris Noble (3), and Wendell Holland (1)

EPISODE 9 - Wendell Holland (2), Libby Vincek (2), and Michael Yerger (4)

EPISODE 10 - Laurel Johnson (1), Desiree Afuye (2), and Kellyn Bechtold (2)

EPISODE 11 - Domenick Abbate (7), Kellyn Bechtold (3), and Donathan Hurley (2)

EPISODE 12 - Kellyn Bechtold (4), Wendell Holland (3), and Laurel Johnson (2)

EPISODE 13 - Domenick Abbate (8), Wendell Holland (4), and Donathan Hurley (3)

EPISODE 14 (FINALE) - Wendell Holland (5), Domenick Abbate (9), and Laurel Johnson (3)

Castaways who starred in ZERO episodes:
Stephanie Gonzalez
Morgan Ricke
Brendan Shapiro
James Lim
Jenna Bowman
Chelsea Townshend
Sebastian Noel

Castaways who starred in ONE episode:
Bradley Kleihege

Castaways who starred in TWO episodes:
Jacob Derwin
Stephanie Johnson
Libby Vincek
Desiree Afuye
Angela Perkins

Castaways who starred in THREE episodes:
Chris Noble
Donathan Hurley
Laurel Johnson

Castaways who starred in FOUR episodes:
Michael Yerger
Kellyn Bechtold

Castaways who starred in FIVE episodes:
Wendell Holland

Castaways who starred in SIX episodes:
none

Castaways who starred in SEVEN episodes:
none

Castaways who starred in EIGHT episodes:
none

Castaways who starred in NINE episodes:
Domenick Abbate

#survivor

This means the Star of Ghost Island was above and away Domenick! Honorable mentions to Wendell Holland, Kellyn Bechtold, and Michael Yerger. Purple Awards go to Gonzalez, Morgan, Brendan, James, Jenna, Chelsea, and Sebastian.

Leave a comment