15. miss A - Only You (theyd be in the top 5 if love song was the title track)
14. Fiestar - You're Pitiful (that choreo slayed me so hard, QUEEN YEZI)
13. 4minute - Crazy (Jiyoon stealing Hyuna's spotlight < 3)
12. Rainbow - Black Swan (ignored goddesses < 3)
11. Stellar - Vibrato (pussy bop, the MV being a vagina fest < 3)
10. SNSD - Lion Heart (ik the song sucked ass but im biased bye)
9. WG - I Feel You (that album is a masterpiece)
8. Jonghyun - Crazy (king of kpop and human rights < 3)
7. Taeyeon - I (proud sly fox fan < 3)
6. Red Velvet - ICC (Seulgi < 3)
5. Seventeen - Mansae (rookie kings < 3, wonwoo, mingyu and jeonghan the holy trinity)
4. Nine Muses - Hurt Locker (underrated queens)
3. Hello Venus - Wiggle Wiggle/I'm Ill (both songs were fucking bops i cant)
2. f(x) - 4 Walls (that voguing and Krystal being a bad bitch as usual< 3)
1. SHINee - View/Married to the Music (theyll be forever my #1 < 3)
MESS @ me being a SM stan but this is how I feel lol
Honorable Mentions:
VIXX - Chained Up
GOT7 - If You Do
BESTie - Excuse Me
KARA - Cupid
Nine Muses - Drama/Sleepless Night
Monsta X - Hero
EXO - Call Me Baby/Love Me Right
EXID - Ah Yeah
Gfriend - Me Gustas Tu
OMG - Closer
BAP - Young Wild & Free
Pocket Girls - Bbang Bbang
Girl's Day - Ring My Bell
CL - Hello Bitches
*T-ARA is last, fucking brave brothers ruined their flawfree discography, im so mad....after iconic Sugar Free So crazy was trash*