Hello, my name is Rubes
MY QUEENS AND KINGS:
💅🏽Lucrecia💅🏽
💅🏻Carla💅🏻
💅🏾Nadia💅🏾
💅🏼Rebeka💅🏼
💅🏻Ander x Omar💅🏾
HIGHEST RANK:
637th (2nd February 2020)
👸🏾Omen’s Season 6: Zsa Zsa Tea👸🏾
👸🏾Lynda’s Season 1: Syrup Shortbottom👸🏾
👸🏾Talian’s All Stars 2: Zsa Zsa Tea👸🏾
THE HAUS OF TEA:
🍵Zsa Zsa Tea (Grand Mother)
🍵Paris Filton Tea (Mother)
🍵London Lipton Tea (Daughter)
🍵Varsavia Von Tea (Daughter)
AILI JAMES’ THE VOICE SERIES:
Season 4 {WINNING COACH} - Joshua Ledet #TeamKimberly
Season 9 {WINNER} - Brooke Simpson #TeamAiliJames
Season 11 {WINNING COACH} - Brian Justin Crum #TeamKimberly
Season 12 {WINNING COACH} - Faouzia #TeamKimberly
ROLE-PLAYING CHARACTERS:
❤️{PRIVATE}: Aaliyah Johnson❤️ - 18, Straight, Billings House aka Rich Bitch
🧡{Curtain Call}: Grayson Gibbs🧡 - 18, Bisexual, Counselor
💛{Curtain Call}: Luna Garcia💛 - 17, Bisexual, Camper
💚{So Uncool}: Finley Reed💚 - 17, Gay, Jock
︵‿︵‿୨x.Christian♡Finley.x୧‿︵‿︵
💙{Horror 101: Scream}: Dina Jackson💙 - 17, Straight, Athlete
GROUP GAMES:
🟥Bella's Next Top Model Season 5- 10th place
🟧Bella’s Next Top Model Season 6- 3rd place
🟧Bella’s Next Top Model Season 7- 3rd place
🟩Bella’s Next Top Model All Stars 2- WINNER
🟩Bella’s Next Top Model Season 8- WINNER
🟧Melinda's Next Top Model Season 3- 3rd/4th place
🟩Melinda’s Next Top Model All Stars 1- WINNER
🟥NEXT TOP MODEL CYCLE 10: THE APPRENTICE- 7th place
🟩Anything Can Happen Season 1- WINNER
🟧Anything Can Happen Season 2- 2nd place
🟧Anything Can Happen Christmas Special- 2nd place
🟧Anything Can Happen Season 3- 2nd Place
🟩Anything Can Happen All Stars Special- WINNER
🟧Anything Can Happen All Stars Special 2- 3rd Place
🟧Jameslu’s The Voice Season 1- Top 4
🟩Tommy’s X Factor Season 6- WINNER and RUNNER UP (Chris Blue and Brooke Simpson)
THE HAUS OF RUBES:
🔴Aurora Belarachy: Tayvie’s Drag Race 23/Dawn’s Drag Race Season 2- TBA (Top 15, ended)/ 5th place
🟠Lucky Summers: Icon’s Drag Race Season 1- 3rd Place
🟡Kiki Danger: Omen’s Drag Race Season 2/Omen’s Drag Race All Stars- 3rd place/4th place
🟢Kandy Kardashian: Omen’s Drag Race Season 3- 10th place
🔵Honey Longbottom: Slothy’s Drag Race Season 1- 6th place
🟣Miss Ophelia: Slothy’s Drag Race Season 2- 3rd place
⚫️Virginia Slims: Macda’s Drag Race Season 2- TBA (Top 3)
🟤Beyoncé Berries: Omen’s Drag Race Season 4/Slothy’s Drag Race Season 5- 7th place/TBA (top 7)
⚪️Ivy Galore: Icon’s Drag Race Season 2- 13th place
🔴Shanita: Slothy’s Drag Race Season 3- 4th place
🟠Zsa Zsa Tea: Omen’s Drag Race Season 6/Slothy’s Drag Race Season 4/ Omen’s Drag Race All Stars 2- WINNER/3rd Place/TBA
🟡Rachel Tension: Omen’s Drag Race Season 8- 6th Place
🟢Kalela Ducharme: Macda’s Drag Race Season 3- 7th Place
🔵Syrup Shortbottom: Lynda’s Drag Race Season 1- WINNER
SURVIVOR:
🇲🇽Cutthroat Survivor (Sierra Madre): WINNER🇲🇽
🇪🇸Mac and Liam’s Survivor (Riola): 3RD PLACE/SECOND RUNNER-UP🇪🇸
🇦🇶Ethan and Scott’s Survivor (Antarctica): 4TH PLACE🇦🇶
⭐️Cutthroat Survivor (All-Stars): 10TH PLACE⭐️
🇭🇹Danz’s Survivor (Haiti): 8TH PLACE🇭🇹
🇷🇺Fire Survivor (Russian Islands): 3RD PLACE/SECOND RUNNER-UP🇷🇺
⭐️Mac and Liam’s Survivor (All-Stars): 3RD PLACE/SECOND RUNNER-UP⭐️
🔥Fire Survivor (Vets vs Rookies): WINNER🔥
🇵🇦LTC Survivor (Bocas Del Toro): WINNER🇵🇦