This is probably gonna look completely different in a couple of weeks..but this is my current ranking after a few listens! Her best work since Born This Way imo
1. Sour Candy
2. Replay
3. Alice
4. Sine From Above
5. Enigma
6. 911
7. Rain On Me
8. Fun Tonight
9. Free Woman
10. Stupid Love
11. Babylon
12. Plastic Doll
13. 1000 Doves