This site uses cookies. If you continue to browse the site, we shall assume that you accept the use of
cookies
.
OK
Community
Groups
Games
Designs
Register
Login
Welcome to Tengaged:
Register
Login
Community Blogs
Groups
Games
Shops
Frats & Sors
Designs
Ask Me
HoF
The Hall of Fame
sandstormocean's blog
Blog
1000T$
I missed the survivor Finale!
If anyone is feeling generous today!
Vote for me to win!! Please :)
Final immunity! please vote for me :)
Vote for me!!
Vote for me please!
please vote for me!
Vote tribe B please!
Vote for tribe B! Please :)
Vote for tribe A!
Vote A! :)
Vote for tribe A please!!
300th charity
PYN Brantsteele Big Brother 16 Results!
PYN Brantsteele Big Brother 16!
Finally Black Level!
Please vote for me!! :)
I hate to ask...
PYN :)
Join Rookies!
Please :)
Guess what?
Light Green!
So....
I have a question...
I really want light green!
PYN :)
Animated Big Brother Week 6
Animated Big Brother Week 5
Animated Big Brother Week 4
Animated Big Brother Week 3
Animated Big Brother Week 2
Animated Big Brother Week 1
Total Drama Island Big Brother Finale!
Total Drama Island Big Brother Week 11
Total Drama Island Big Brother Week 10
Total Drama Island Big Brother Week 9
Total Drama Island Big Brother Week 8
Total Drama Island Big Brother Week 7
PYN Brantsteele Big Brother 16 Results!
Oct 24, 2014
by
sandstormocean
1. Zach Rance ( Padfoot)
2. Jordan Lloyd ( Kennel123)
3. Brittany Martinez ( JakeD)
4. Dan Gheesling ( TheLogic)
5. Janelle Pierzina ( crazybone5000)
6. Ika Wong ( JoelW55)
7. Neda Kalantar ( AlanDuncan)
8. Jeff Schroeder ( pikachu142)
9. Keesha Smith ( SurvivorFreak13)
10. Cody Calafiore ( christossss)
11. Derrick Levassuer ( manns9483)
12. Nicole Franzel ( rhysarnie14)
13. Ashlea Evans ( hwest14)
14. Victoria Rafaeli ( texty)
15. Will Kirby ( dawson905)
16. Judd Daughtery ( Murly)
http://www.brantsteele.com/bigbrother/revamp/16h/week01.php
16th: Will Kirby (
dawson905
)
15th: Brittany Martinez (
JakeD
)
14th: Zach Rance (
Padfoot
)
13th: Cody Calafiore (
christossss
)
12th: Dan Gheesling (
TheLogic
)
-----------JURY-----------
11th: Jeff Schroeder (
pikachu142
10th: Nicole Franzel (
rhysarnie14
)
9th: Ashlea Evans (
hwest14
)
8th: Victoria Rafaeli (
texty
)
Returning Player: Nicole Franzel (
rhysarnie14
)
8th: Jordan Llyod (
Kennel123
)
7th: Judd Daughtery (
Murly
)
6th: Nicole Franzel (
rhysarnie14
)
5th: Ika Wong (
JoelW55
)
4th: Neda Kalantar (
AlanDuncan
)
3rd: Derrick Levassuer (
manns9483
)
Runner-up: Keesha Smith (
SurvivorFreak13
)
Winner: Janelle Pierzina (
crazybone5000
)
Comments
YAY!
Sent by
SurvivorFreak13
,
Oct 24, 2014
Dan Pre-Jury?!?!??!?!? Never.
Sent by
TheLogic
,
Oct 24, 2014
YASSSS I WON
Sent by
crazybone5000
,
Oct 25, 2014
Leave a comment
Login to add comments