Group Games-Placement
King of the Nerds 1:2nd out of 11
Lyshan's BB2-3rd out of 12(Fan Favorite and Best Player)
Pokemon's Ultimate Battle-1st out of 10(Eevee)
Pokemon Survivor: Steam Cave-1st out of 18(Sylveon)
Pokemon Survivor: All Stars- 3rd out of 18(Sylveon)
United American Kingdom of States v2.0(BBUS and BBUK mixed together)-2nd out of 16
DOUS-2nd out of 15
COUNTDOWN to WAR:The Chosen-3rd out of 14
COUNTDOWN to WAR:All-Stars-2nd out of 12
RSF SEASON 13: BATTLE OF THE SEASONS:6th out of 15(Won 3 Domes)
RSF SEASON 10: THE CASTLE:7th out of 42
RSF SEASON 4: BIG BROTHER MYSTERY ROOM:8th out of 14
RSF SEASON 3: SURVIVOR EAST VS WEST:3rd out of 20
Tengaged's OFFICIAL S2 Battle Of The Colors-15th out of 16 Teams
Tengaged's OFFICIAL S4 Big Brother 2-2nd out of 18(Lost 6-1)
Tengaged's OFFICIAL S5 ALL-STARS(Survivor)-16th out of 24 (Voted out for being the only one to show up to challenges)
Gaia's Big Brother 4-7th out of 18
(Cmacks games)
Survivor Samoa:1st out of 20
Survivor Redemption Island:4th out of 16
Survivor The Best vs The Rest:8th out of 20
Survivor:Jamaica:6th out of 20
Survivor:Past Vs Present:10th out of 22
Cmack's/BHD's Survivor:Brazil:17th out of 22
Survivor:Mount Olympus:7th out of 55
Cmack's:Gabon:4th out of 18(F4 tiebreaker challenge was all luck)
Cmack's Survivor:Caramoan Fans vs Favs 2:9th out of 20
Cmack Survivor:Pearl Islands:All-Stars 2:10th out of 24
Cmack's Survivor:Winners vs Losers:21st out of 26
(Cmacks games)
Gen. 1
Suitman's Survivor:Samoa-10th out of 20
Suitman's Survivor:Heroes vs Villains-7th out of 20
Suitman's Survivor:Thailand(Past vs Present)-14th out of 22
Gen. 2
Suitman's Survivor: Brunei-4th out of 18
Suitman's Survivor: Occultus Island-2nd out of 18
Suitman's Big Brother 1:1st out of 14
Survivor:Samoa-3rd out of 16
Survivor:HvV-19th out of 20
Survivor China-6th out of 20
(Bingo's Survivor)
Survivor Scandinavia-8th out of 18
Survivor Mozambique-9th out of 18
Survivor 5.4.3.2.1-13th out of 25
(Bingo's Survivor)
Leli's Survivor The Caribbean:20th out of 20
Leli's Survivor: Vietnam:2nd out of 18
Link's Cook Islands-2nd out of 16
Link's Iceland(Fans vs Faves)-9th out of 16
Link's All-Stars-8th out of 24
Link's Survivor: Tristan da Cunha-3rd out of 32
Gaia's Survivor South Pacific-12th out of 18(Fan Fave Winner)
Gaia's Survivor Second Chances-7th out of 28
Gaia's Survivor: Return To Bouvet Island-5th out of 91(11th/Final jury member)
Bcl & Antega's Survivor Sarawak:1st out of 16
Ziva Quickgames (S)18-3rd out of 9
CLUEless: The Murder-Mystery Groupgame-
2nd out of 13
Ozzy's Next Top Model-6th out of 13
The Rookie-5th out of 14
2010 TV ALLSTARS:DAMON SALVATORE-4th out of 33
Big Brother Tengaged 3: REGIONALS!-5th out of 20.
Big Brother Tengaged 4: ALLSTARS!-3rd out of 19
Big Brother Tengaged 6: H VS V!-2nd(won 8 POVs and 3 HoHS) out of 40
The Next Best Damn Thing 2-5th out of 20
Stars 5:Quick game-2nd out of 10
Stars 6 ALL STARS-5th out of 13
Quick Game P:Hosted by Jubbzy-10th out of 17-http://i55.tinypic.com/2druasx.jpg
Marnie-Big Brother Quickies: Season 1-1st out of 12
Jharrin's Quickies! Season 1 and 6 Winner: hinata0014
SEASON 1 BIG BROTHER SABOTUER WINNER=hinata0014