Team Winners:
Eddie McGee (BBUS1)
Will Kirby (BBUS2)
Lisa Donahue (BBUS3)
Jun Song (BBUS4)
Drew Daniel (BBUS5)
Maggie Ausburn (BBUS6)
Mike "Boogie" Malin (BBUS7)
Dick Donato (BBUS8)
Adam Jasinski (BBUS9)
Dan Gheesling (BBUS10\BBUS14)
Jordan Lloyd (BBUS11)
Hayden Moss (BBUS12)
Rachel Reilly (BBUS13)
Ian Terry (BBUS14)
Andy Herren (BBUS15)
Derrick Levasseur (BBUS16)
Steve Moses (BBUS17)
Nicole Franzel (BBUS18)
Josh Martinez (BBUS19)
Kaycee Clark (BBUS20)
Jackson Michie (BBUS21)
Jillian MacLaughlin (BBCAN1)
Jon Pardy (BBCAN2)
Sarah Hanlon (BBCAN3)
Nicholas "Nick" Paquette/Philippe "Phil" Paquette (BBCAN4)
Kevin Martin (BBCAN5)
Paras Atashnak (BBCAN6)
Dane Rupert (BBCAN7)
Team Runner-Ups:
Josh Souza (BBUS1)
Nicole Schaffrich (BBUS2)
Danielle Reyes (BBUS3)
Alison Irwin (BBUS4)
Michael "Cowboy" Ellis (BBUS5)
Ivette Corredero (BBUS6)
Erika Landin (BBUS7)
Daniele Donato (BBUS8)
Ryan Quicksall (BBUS9)
Robert "Memphis" Garrett (BBUS10)
Natalie Martinez (BBUS11)
David "Lane" Elenburg (BBUS12)
Porsche Briggs (BBUS13)
GinaMarie Zimmerman (BBUS15)
Cody Calafiore (BBUS16)
Liz Nolan (BBUS17)
Paul Abrahamian (BBUS18/BBUS19)
Tyler Crispen (BBUS20)
Holly Allen (BBUS21)
Gary Levy (BBCAN1)
Sabrina Abbate (BBCAN2)
Godfrey Mangwiza (BBCAN3)
Kelsey Faith (BBCAN4)
Karen Singbeil (BBCAN5)
Kaela Grant (BBCAN6)
Anthony Douglas (BBCAN7)
Team Second Runner-Ups:
Curtis Kin (BBUS1)
Monica Bailey (BBUS2)
Jason Guy (BBUS3)
Robert Roman (BBUS4)
Diane Henry (BBUS5)
Janelle Pierzina (BBUS6/BBUS7)
Zach Swerdzewski (BBUS8)
Sheila Kennedy (BBUS9)
Jerry MacDonald (BBUS10)
Kevin Campbell (BBUS11)
Vincenzo "Enzo" Palumbo (BBUS12)
Adam Poch (BBUS13)
Danielle Murphree (BBUS14)
Spencer Clawson (BBUS15)
Victoria Rafaeli (BBUS16)
Vanessa Rousso (BBUS17)
James Huling (BBUS18)
Christmas Abbott (BBUS19)
Joseph "JC" Mounduix (BBUS20)
Nicole Anthony (BBUS21)
Emmett Blois (BBCAN1)
Neda Kalantar (BBCAN2)
Ashleigh Wood (BBCAN3)
Cassandra Shahinfar (BBCAN4)
Demetres Giannitsos (BBCAN5)
Derek Kesseler (BBCAN6)
Kyra Shenker (BBCAN7)
Week 1:
HOH - Dane Rupert (BBCAN7)
Nominees - Dick Donato (BBUS8), Eddie McGee (BBUS1), and Ivette Corredero (BBUS6)
POV - Ian Terry (BBUS14)
>Ian Terry does not use the POV<
Final Nominees - Dick Donato (BBUS8), Eddie McGee (BBUS1), and Ivette Corredero (BBUS6)
Vote to SAVE one: Dick Donato or Eddie McGee or Ivette Corredero!
By a vote of 10-6... Megan Parker has been evicted from the Big Brother house!
>Memory Wall
20th: Ned Bigby (Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide)
19th: Angelica Pickles (Rugrats)
18th: Zoey Brooks (Zoey 101)
17th: Elizabeth McGuire (Lizzie McGuire)
16th: Sonny Munroe (Sonny with a Chance)
15th: Timmy Turner (The Fairly OddParents)
14th: Penny Proud (The Proud Family)
13th: Teddy Duncan (Good Luck Charlie)
12th: Tori Vega (Victorious)
11th: Kim Possible (Kim Possible)
10th: Jimmy Neutron (The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius)
9th: SpongeBob SquarePants (SpongeBob SquarePants)
8th: Aang (Avatar: The Last Airbender)
7th: Miley Stewart (Hannah Montana)
6th: Perry the Platypus (Phineas and Ferb)
5th: Alex Russo (Wizards of Waverly Place)
4th: Raven Baxter (That's So Raven)
3rd: Megan Parker (Drake & Josh)
Team Disney (1/10):
London Tipton (The Suite Life of Zach & Cody)
Team Nickelodeon (1/10):
Carly Shay (iCarly)
Finale:
First vote goes to...
Carly!
Second vote goes to...
London!
Third vote goes to...
London!
Fourth vote goes to...
London!
Fifth vote goes to...
London!
Congratulations London Tipton, you are the winner of Disney vs. Nickelodeon Big Brother! The next two votes were for London as well!
Suggestions for future seasons (Vote for your favourite in the comments):
-Losers vs. Runner-Ups vs. Winners Big Brother (Cast will consist of houseguests that came in last, second, and first place on BBUS and BBCAN)
-Pixar vs. Disney vs. Dreamworks Big Brother
Most HOH's:
3 - London Tipton
2 - Jimmy Neutron
2 - Alex Russo
2 - Raven Baxter
2 - Megan Parker
1 - Timmy Turner
1 - Miley Stewart
1 - Kim Possible
1 - Teddy Duncan
1 - SpongeBob SquarePants
1 - Aang
1 - Carly Shay
Most POV's:
3 - Aang
3 - Megan Parker
3 - Raven Baxter
2 - Alex Russo
2 - SpongeBob SquarePants
2 - London Tipton
1 - Miley Stewart
1 - Carly Shay
Most comps won:
5 - Megan Parker
5 - Raven Baxter
5 - London Tipton
4 - Aang
4 - Alex Russo
3 - SpongeBob SquarePants
2 - Jimmy Neutron
2 - Miley Stewart
2 - Carly Shay
1 - Timmy Turner
1 - Kim Possible
1 - Teddy Duncan
Most times nominated:
5 - London Tipton
5 - Alex Russo
4 - Tori Vega
4 - Miley Stewart
4 - Perry the Platypus
4 - Raven Baxter
3 - Carly Shay
2 - Kim Possible
2 - Aang
2 - Megan Parker
1 - Ned Bigby
1 - Angelica Pickles
1 - SpongeBob SquarePants
1 - Zoey Brooks
1 - Elizabeth McGuire
1 - Timmy Turner
1 - Sonny Munroe
1 - Penny Proud
1 - Teddy Duncan
1 - Jimmy Neutron
Most times POV being used on:
2 - Miley Stewart
1 - London Tipton
1 - Perry the Platypus
1 - Aang
1 - Tori Vega
1 - Kim Possible
1 - Alex Russo
1 - Carly Shay
1 - Raven Baxter
Most votes to evict:
16 - Alex Russo
14 - Jimmy Neutron
14 - SpongeBob SquarePants
13 - Tori Vega
13 - Miley Stewart
13 - Raven Baxter
13 - Megan Parker
10 - Perry the Platypus
10 - London Tipton
9 - Aang
8 - Penny Proud
8 - Carly Shay
6 - Sonny Munroe
5 - Angelica Pickles
5 - Zoey Brooks
4 - Elizabeth McGuire
4 - Timmy Turner
4 - Kim Possible
3 - Ned Bigby
3 - Teddy Duncan
By a vote of 9-3... Raven Baxter has been evicted from the Big Brother house!
>Memory Wall
20th: Ned Bigby (Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide)
19th: Angelica Pickles (Rugrats)
18th: Zoey Brooks (Zoey 101)
17th: Elizabeth McGuire (Lizzie McGuire)
16th: Sonny Munroe (Sonny with a Chance)
15th: Timmy Turner (The Fairly OddParents)
14th: Penny Proud (The Proud Family)
13th: Teddy Duncan (Good Luck Charlie)
12th: Tori Vega (Victorious)
11th: Kim Possible (Kim Possible)
10th: Jimmy Neutron (The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius)
9th: SpongeBob SquarePants (SpongeBob SquarePants)
8th: Aang (Avatar: The Last Airbender)
7th: Miley Stewart (Hannah Montana)
6th: Perry the Platypus (Phineas and Ferb)
5th: Alex Russo (Wizards of Waverly Place)
4th: Raven Baxter (That's So Raven)
Team Disney (1/10):
London Tipton (The Suite Life of Zach & Cody)
By a vote of 8-6... Alex Russo has been evicted from the Big Brother house!
>Memory Wall
20th: Ned Bigby (Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide)
19th: Angelica Pickles (Rugrats)
18th: Zoey Brooks (Zoey 101)
17th: Elizabeth McGuire (Lizzie McGuire)
16th: Sonny Munroe (Sonny with a Chance)
15th: Timmy Turner (The Fairly OddParents)
14th: Penny Proud (The Proud Family)
13th: Teddy Duncan (Good Luck Charlie)
12th: Tori Vega (Victorious)
11th: Kim Possible (Kim Possible)
10th: Jimmy Neutron (The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius)
9th: SpongeBob SquarePants (SpongeBob SquarePants)
8th: Aang (Avatar: The Last Airbender)
7th: Miley Stewart (Hannah Montana)
6th: Perry the Platypus (Phineas and Ferb)
5th: Alex Russo (Wizards of Waverly Place)
Team Disney (2/10):
London Tipton (The Suite Life of Zach & Cody)
Raven Baxter (That's So Raven)
By a vote of 6-3... Perry the Platypus has been evicted from the Big Brother house!
>Memory Wall
20th: Ned Bigby (Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide)
19th: Angelica Pickles (Rugrats)
18th: Zoey Brooks (Zoey 101)
17th: Elizabeth McGuire (Lizzie McGuire)
16th: Sonny Munroe (Sonny with a Chance)
15th: Timmy Turner (The Fairly OddParents)
14th: Penny Proud (The Proud Family)
13th: Teddy Duncan (Good Luck Charlie)
12th: Tori Vega (Victorious)
11th: Kim Possible (Kim Possible)
10th: Jimmy Neutron (The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius)
9th: SpongeBob SquarePants (SpongeBob SquarePants)
8th: Aang (Avatar: The Last Airbender)
7th: Miley Stewart (Hannah Montana)
6th: Perry the Platypus (Phineas and Ferb)
Team Disney (3/10):
Alex Russo (Wizards of Waverly Place)
London Tipton (The Suite Life of Zach & Cody)
Raven Baxter (That's So Raven)
Week 14:
HOH - Megan Parker
Nominees - London Tipton and Alex Russo
POV - Raven Baxter
>Raven Baxter does not use the POV<
Final Nominees - London Tipton and Alex Russo
Vote to evict either London Tipton or Alex Russo!
Also tell me if you want to be tagged in the comments!