Challenge Style – Partners
Winners – Jonica/Rocky
Nominated by Winners – Camilla
Nominated by Bad Girl’s Luck (Draw) – Christina
Eliminated – Camilla (18th)
Episode 2:
Challenge Style – Partners
Winners – Rocky/Shannon
Nominated by Winners – Flo
Nominated by Bad Girl’s Luck (Draw) – Wilmarie
Eliminated – Flo (17th)
Episode 3:
Challenge Style – Teams
Winners – Pink Team (Sarah, Janelle, Judi, Rocky, Redd, Shanae, Priscilla, Wilmarie)
Nominated by Winners – Kristen
Nominated by Bad Girl’s Luck (Draw) – Mehgan
Eliminated – Mehgan (16th)
Episode 4:
Challenge Style – Individuals
Winner – Shanae
Nominated by Winner – Sarah
Nominated by Bad Girl’s Luck (Draw) – Elease
Eliminated – Sarah (15th)
Episode 5:
Challenge Style – Teams
Winners – Pink Team (Christina, Shanae, Rocky, Judi, Redd, Shannon, Kristen)
Nominated by Winners – Nikki
Nominated by Bad Girl’s Luck (Draw) – Wilmarie
Eliminated – Nikki (14th)
Episode 6: (Double Elimination)
Challenge Style – Individuals
Winner – Shanae
Nominated by Winner – Judi, Natalie
Nominated by Bad Girl’s Luck (Draw) – Kristen, Wilmarie
Eliminated – Judi (13th), Wilmarie (12th)
Episode 7:
Challenge Style – Teams
Winners – Purple Team (Janelle, Redd, Rocky, Priscilla, Natalie)
Nominated by Winners – Christina
Nominated by Bad Girl’s Luck (Draw) – Kristen
Eliminated – Kristen (11th)
Episode 8:
Challenge Style – Partners
Winners – Jonica/Shanae
Nominated by Winners – Natalie
Nominated by Bad Girl’s Luck (Draw) – Redd
Eliminated – Redd (10th)
Episode 9:
Challenge Style – Partners (Trios)
Winners – Shanae/Priscilla/Jonica
Nominated by Winners – Shannon
Nominated by Bad Girl’s Luck (Draw) – Janelle
Eliminated – Shannon (9th)
Episode 10: (Double Elimination)
Challenge Style – Partners
Winners – Elease/Christina
Nominated by Winners – Janelle, Shanae
Nominated by Bad Girl’s Luck (Draw) – Priscilla, Rocky
Eliminated – Janelle (8th), Rocky (7th)
Episode 11:
Challenge Style – Individuals
Winner – Jonica
Nominated by Winner – Natalie
Nominated by Bad Girl’s Luck (Draw) – Priscilla
Eliminated – Priscilla (6th)
Episode 12:
Challenge Style – Individuals
Winner – Jonica
Nominated by Winner – Shanae
Nominated by Bad Girl’s Luck (Draw) – Elease
Eliminated – Elease (5th)
Episode 13: (Finale, Part 1)
Challenge Style – Individuals
Winner – Jonica
Nominated by Winner – Christina
Nominated by Bad Girl’s Luck (Draw) – Shanae
Eliminated – Shanae (4th)
Episode 13: (Finale, Part 2)
Challenge Style – Individuals
3rd Place – Natalie
Runner Up - Jonica
Winner – Christina