1. Big Brother 6 - The house was split from the first week, this season is the best, I can't even explain.
2. Big Brother 8 - Evel Dick is am amazing player. Being the most hated, but surviving the block as many times as he did, and I loved the fights.
3. Big Brother 3 - Danielle and Amy were my favorites, this is when everyone started to take the game seriously.
4. Big Brother 10 - The fights on this season were so amazing. Good enough to be 4th best.
5. Big Brother 7 - Having all the "greats" back was supposed to be legendary, but wasn't. Still a good season though.
6. Big Brother 5 - This twist was very creative, and Cowboy's stupidity cracked me up
7. Big Brother 4 - Jun and Allison made this season great, it was awesome.
8. Big Brother 11 - The power shifted each week, which made this enjoyable.
9. Big Brother 15 - The season started off great, but by the end it was very predictable
10. Big Brother 2 - Only one stand out contestant this season, the rest sucked
11. Big Brother 14 - One of the worst twists ever
12. Big Brother 16 - Even through all the unanimous votes, Bomb Squad imploding was funny
13. Big Brother 1 - This was just a mess...
14. Big Brother 13- The duo's twist made the game stupid and unfair.
15. Big Brother 12 - The twist of the game failed, and the Brigade was boring
16. Big Brother 9 - You know why...
I have a lot of the same opinions, have the same bottom 4 (not exact order but all are in my bottom 4) and same top 5.
BB13 is so overrated, didn't like the twist, the characters, or how rigged it was.