GAME HISTORY

Topic » GAME HISTORY

1053 days 14 hours ago
Pokepat
Season 1 \\ Hawaii
-----------------------
20th| Mario S. (trist) {Pahoa} 6|2|2
19th| Steve S. (steve4280) {Pahoa} Quit
18th| Patton D. (fastpaton727) {Pahoa} 7|1
------------SWAP & 3RD TRIBE------------
17th| Duke R. (joeyverri) {Pahoa, Hana} Removed for 2SV
16th| Hazel E. (BacardiBlu) {Kapalua, Hana} 4|0
15th| Colby D. (ColbyDonaldson8513) {Kapalua, Kapalua} Removed for Quitting Tengaged
------------DISSOLVE------------
14th| Jessie M. (DrG2) {Pahoa, Hana, Pahoa} 5|2
13th| Brian K. (BrainJak) {Pahoa, Kapalua, Kapalua} 3*|2|1|1
12th| George I. (JoeDaManXD) {Pahoa, Pahoa, Pahoa} 3|2|1
------------MERGE------------
11th| Derfoo (Derfoo22) {Pahoa, Hana, Kapalua, Molokai} 6|3|1|1
------------JURY------------
10th| Charlie M. (JustCharlie) {Pahoa, Kapalua, Kapalua, Molokai} Removed for 2SV
9th| Michael M. (MichaelM099) {Kapalua, Kapalua, Kapalua, Molokai} Removed for 2SV
8th| Jay H. (Peterparker16) {Pahoa, Kapalua, Kapalua, Molokai} 5|3
7th| Shalissa S. (hellokittygirls) {Kapalua, Pahoa, Pahoa, Molokai} 3 Self Votes
6th| Aria G. (xxxaria123xxx) {Kapalua, Pahoa, Pahoa, Molokai} 5|1
5th| Freddie F. (Yellowpenguin) {Kapalua, Pahoa, Pahoa, Molokai} 2|1|1|1
4th| Ethan P. (rockstar15) {Kapalua, Hana, Kapalua, Molokai} 2|1|1
------------FINAL 3------------
3rd| Chris S. (Spicoli) {Kapalua, Pahoa, Pahoa, Molokai} 0 Votes to Win
2nd| Bryan M. (iTy990) {Kapalua, Kapalua, Kapalua} 1 Vote to Win
1st| Chris B. (MakeMeBelieve242) {Kapalua, Pahoa, Pahoa, Molokai} 2 Votes to Win
983 days 12 hours ago
Pokepat
Season 2 \\ Galapagos Islands
-----------------------
16th| Chelsea (Simsterz) {Baltra} 4-1
15th| AJ (deki123) {Genovesa} 5-0
14th| Jerry (GerardoM13) {Baltra} 3-2
13th| Adam (dweller) {Genovesa} 2-2 \ 2-0 Revote
------------SIX TRIBES SWAP------------
12th| Blair (BlairPierzina) {Rábida, Floreana} 3-2-1
11th| Violet (Violetx) {Genovesa, Puerto Chino} 3-1-1
------------JURY & TRIBE SWAP------------
10th| Lamia (Lamia) {Rábida, Baltra, Genovesa} Medical Evac.
9th| Brian (BrainJak) {Baltra, Genovesa, Genovesa} 3-1 RETURNING PLAYER
------------MERGE------------
8th| Fetty (ZooWap) {Baltra, Rábida, Itabaca, Darwin} 4-3-1
7th| TJ (rockstarr) {Rábida, Puerto Chino, Itabaca, Darwin} 4-3
6th| Nick (snick427) {Baltra, Itabaca, Itabaca, Darwin} 5-1
5th| Luis (_Adidas_) {Rábida, Baltra, Genovesa, Darwin} 3-1-1
4th| Armanti (It1002) {Genovesa, Rábida, Itabaca, Darwin} 4-0
------------FINAL 3------------
3rd| Eve (Falconbait26) {Genovesa, Genovesa, Genovesa, Darwin} 1 Vote to Win
2nd| Clark (Clarkkent6969) {Baltra, Floreana, Itabaca, Darwin} 3 Votes to Win / 0 in Sole Vote
1st| Ollie (TurplePurtle) {Rábida, Itabaca, Genovesa, Darwin} 3 Votes to Win / 1 in Sole Vote
983 days 12 hours ago
Pokepat
Season 3 \\ Madagascar
---------------
18th| Brian (FireX) {Diana} Medical Evac.
17th| Noah (NSTpats) {Itasy} 6-0
16th| Aria (sportygirl22) {Diana} 5-0
------------TRIBE SWAP------------
15th| James (Trident) {Menabe, Menabe} 3-1-1
14th| Freddie (Yellowpenguin) {Menabe, Menabe} 3-1
------------JURY------------
13th| Hufus (Hufus) {Menabe, Menabe} 2-1
12th| Nate (blooper94) {Menabe, Diana} 5-0
11th| Lee (bigbrotherallstar) {Menabe, Diana} 3-1
------------MERGE------------
10th| Tony (tonym101101) {Itasy, Itasy, Itanana} 4-4-1-1*/5-3
9th| Liam (lliiaamm) {Itasy, Itasy, Itanana} 4-3-2
8th| Steel (Steel) {Itasy, Menabe, Itanana} 5-3
7th| Jerry (GerardoM13) {Diana, Diana, Itanana} 4-3
6th| Clark (Clarkkent6969) {Diana, Menabe, Itanana} 4-2
5th| MC (moondancer63) {Itasy, Diana, Itanana} 3-2
4th| Dave (DaveRCB) {Itasy, Diana, Itanana} 2-1-1
------------FINAL 3------------
3rd| Garrett (Garrett5) {Menabe, Itasy, Itanana} 1 Vote to Win
2nd| Jasmine (Ghosty146) {Diana, Itasy, Itanana} 3 Votes to Win
1st| Tyler (tyleror) {Diana, Itasy, Itanana} 5 Votes to Win
932 days 13 hours ago
Pokepat
Season 4 \\ Italy
---------------
16th| Shaun (ShaunT1441) {Naples} 8-0
15th| Will (hellomynameis347) {Naples} 5-2
------------TRIBE SWAP------------
14th| Cedric (teamjacz) {Naples,Pompeii} 3-2-1-1
13th| Ja-Quaris (Barfield20) {Pompeii, Pompeii} 4-1-1
12th| Bridgette (BridgetteBlonde) {Pompeii,Pompeii} 3-2
11th| Adam (AdamLovesEverything) {Naples,Naples} 3-2*-1-1
------------MERGE------------
10th| Logan (lhooper902976) {Naples,Naples,Rome} Medical Evac.
9th| Jimmy (Jacadeux) {Pompeii, Pompeii, Rome} Quit
------------JURY------------
8th| Jabbar (rabbaj) {Pompeii, Naples, Rome} 5-2-1
7th| Luca (LiukBB) {Naples, Naples, Rome} 4-2-1
6th| Kevin (kevin121302) {Naples, Pompeii, Rome} 4-2
5th| Patrick (patrick22) {Pompeii, Pompeii, Rome} 3*-2
4th| Ryan (born2pizza) {Pompeii, Pompeii, Rome} 4-0
------------FINAL 3------------
3rd| Emmett (Emmett4) {Pompeii, Naples, Rome} 0 Votes to Win
2nd| Nopalito (NopalitoLegend01) {Naples, Naples, Rome} 2 Votes to Win
1st| Cameron (DrPepsi) {Pompeii, Naples, Rome} 3 Votes to Win
893 days 12 hours ago
Pokepat
Season 5 \\ Costa Rica - All Stars
-----------------------
20th| Steel (Steel) {Poas} Medical Evac. \ Lost RI Battle
19th| Nick S. (snick427) {Arenal} 9-1 \ Lost RI Battle
------------TRIBE SWAP------------
18th| MC W. (moondancer63) {Poas, Arenal} 7-1-1 \ Lost RI Battle
XXXX| Tyler Y. (tyleror) {Poas, Poas} 4-3-1-1
------------TYLER RETURNS------------
17th| Bryan M. (iTy990) {Poas, Poas} 4-2-1-1
16th| Kevin C. (kevin121302) {Poas, Arenal} 6-1-1
------------TRIBE SWAP------------
15th| Aria G. (aria_grande) {Arenal, Poas, Irazu} 4-1
14th| Armanti R. (It1002) {Poas, Poas, Arenal} 3-1
------------JURY------------
13th| Jay H. (Peterparker16) {Arenal, Arenal, Irazu} 2-1 / First Jury Member
12th| Nopalito L. (NopalitoLegend01) {Poas, Poas, Arenal} 3-1 / Second Jury Member
------------MERGE------------
11th| Jerry M. (GerardoM13) {Arenal, Arenal, Arenal, Turrialba} Medical Evac / Third Jury Member
10th| Dave R. (DaveRCB) {Arenal, Arenal, Irazu, Turrialba} 5-5/4-4/Drew White Rock / Fourth Jury Member
9th| Garrett A. (Garrett5) {Arenal, Poas, Arenal, Turrialba} 5-3*-1 / Fifth Jury Member
8th| Luca (LiukBB) {Poas, Poas, Irazu, Turrialba} 6-2-0*-0* / Sixth Jury Member
7th| TJ M. (rockstarr) {Arenal, Arenal, Poas, Turrialba} 3-2-2 / Seventh Jury Member
6th| Liam M. (lliiaamm) {Arenal, Arenal, Arenal, Turrialba} 4-2 / Eighth Jury Member
5th| Eve M. (Falconbait26) {Arenal, Arenal, Poas, Turrialba} 3-2 / Ninth Jury Member
4th| Cedric D. (teamjacz) {Arenal, Poas, Poas, Turrialba} 2-2 / Lost FMC / Tenth Jury Member
------------FINAL 3------------
3rd| Brian K. (BrainJak) {Poas, Poas, Poas, Turrialba} 2 Votes to Win
2nd| Tyler Y. (tyleror) {Poas, Poas, Poas, Turrialba} 3 Votes to Win
1st| Hufus D. (Hufus) {Poas, Arenal, Irazu, Turrialba} 4 Votes to Win
862 days 12 hours ago
Pokepat
Season 6 \\ Belize
-----------------------
16th/15th| Echo M. (EchoMaster12) {Orange} 4-3-1
15th/16th| Nick W. (Noxity) {Orange} 4-3-1
------------TRIBES CHALLENGE------------
14th| Brady S. (CoachWade) {Pink, Corozal} 5-3
13th| Kass M. (ChaosKassMcQuillen) {Yellow, Punta Gorda} 3-1
------------SOUL CYCLE------------
12th| Crypt A. (Cryptspartan) {Red, Corozal, Corozal} 4-1-1
11th| Svala B. (xSvala) {Pink, Corozal, Punta Gorda} 4-3
10th| Turner P. (turnerpike20) {Red, Corozal, Corozal} Medical Evac.
------------MERGE------------
9th| Danni J. (XxDjBeLLxX) {Yellow, Punta Gorda, Corozal, Ambergris} 7-1 / First Jury Member
8th| Jim B. (sahmosean) {Blue, Punta Gorda, Punta Gorda, Ambergris} 5-2-1 / Second Jury Member
7th| Zach (ziggyzaggy16) {Blue, Punta Gorda, Punta Gorda, Ambergris} 3-2-1-1(0) / Third Jury Member
6th| Rodrigo S. (rodrigueseve) {Green, Punta Gorda, Punta Gorda, Ambergris} 3-3(0) / Fourth Jury Member
5th| Tyler A. (UnicornChicken) {Green, Punta Gorda, Punta Gorda, Ambergris} 4-1-0(0) / Fifth Jury Member
4th| Ben P. (benp428) {Purple, Corozal, Corozal, Ambergris} 3-1 / Sixth Jury Member
3rd| Will T. (WillTraitor) {Purple, Corozal, Corozal, Ambergris} 1-0 / Seventh Jury Member
------------FINAL 2------------
2nd| Jenna (JennaValentina) {Cyan, Corozal, Corozal, Ambergris} 1 Vote to Win
1st| Tashi D. (tashi) {Cyan, Corozal, Punta Gorda, Ambergris} 6 Votes to Win
754 days 11 hours ago
Pokepat
Season 7 \\ The Canary Islands
-----------------------
18th| JJ M. (spintacularspinda) {Lanzarote} 7-2
17th| Harry J. (harrywasnak) {Lanzarote} 4-3-1
16th| Cai E. (abeledaa) {Lanzarote} 5-1
15th| Jackson T. (Karmaron72) {Lanzarote} 3-1-1-1
------------TRIBE SWAP------------
14th| Nick M. (BluJay112) {La Palma, Lanzarote} 3-2-2
13th| John S. (John10) {La Palma,Lanzarote} 3-1-1-1
12th| Caleb W. (wwecmw) {La Palma,Lanzarote} 5-0
------------MERGE------------
11th| Brandon G. (BrandonBam) {La Palma, La Palma, Tenerife} 6-3
------------JURY------------
10th| Ross B. (Ross56) {Lanzarote, Lanzarote, Tenerife} 6-2-1-1
9th| Jacob B. (Lifeiscool) {La Palma, Lanzarote, Tenerife} Medical Evac. [KICKED FROM JURY]
8th| Quinn M. (NeonGrape1) {La Palma, Lanzarote, Tenerife} 3-1-1-1
7th| Jive M. (Jive) {Lanzarote, La Palma, Tenerife} 3-3-1/4-1
6th| James R. (J2999) {Lanzarote, Lanzarote, Tenerife} 5-1
5th| Slothy R. (Sloth_Roman) {Lanzarote, La Palma, Tenerife} 3-2
4th| Azri Y. (subfriend) {La Palma, La Palma, Tenerife} 2-2/Not at FMC
------------FINAL 3------------
3rd/2nd| Prince J. (PrinceJ) {La Palma, La Palma, Tenerife} 0 Votes to Win
2nd/3rd| Burger E. (Burgerman2929292) {Lanzarote, La Palma, Tenerife} 0 Votes to Win
1st| Brittany J. (LaFierceBrittany2) {La Palma, La Palma, Tenerife} 5 Votes to Win
727 days 10 hours ago
Pokepat
Season 8 \\ Fiji
-----------------------
18th| Kolby A. (ThePug) {Viti} 6-1-1-1
17th| Joshua C. (Joshuacarre) {Vanua} Medical Evac.
16th| Bruno L. (BrunoLego22) {Viti} Medical Evac.
------------TRIBE SWAP------------
15th| Chandler H. (Chandelier) {Vanua, Vanua} 4-1
14th| Lena-Rose H. (LenaRose) {Viti, Yasawa} 3-2
13th| DJ M. (coolexchangestudent) {Vanua, Yasawa} 3(0)-1
12th| Zach D. (IceMakeRampart) {Vanua, Yasawa} 2-1
------------MERGE & JURY------------
11th| Demi F. (demikol) {Viti, Vanua, Kadavu} 6-4-1
10th| Sasha Z. (Zelen) {Vanua, Viti, Kadavu} Medical Evac.
9th| Lorenzo R. (kingLiam) {Vanua, Vanua, Kadavu} 7-3
8th| Justin L. (BeastBoy) {Vanua, Viti, Kadavu} 4-2-1-1(0)
7th| Renny T. (TheRenny) {Viti, Yasawa, Kadavu} 3-2-1-1
6th| Brien W. (justdontevictme) {Viti, Vanua, Kadavu} 4-1-1
5th| Kyle W. (RedsKanto) {Viti, Viti, Kadavu} 3-2
4th| Dan C. (dwipeouts) {Viti, Viti, Kadavu} 3-1
3rd| Sergio H. (sihz) {Vanua, Viti, Kadavu} 1-0
------------FINAL 2------------
2nd| Will J. (WANJ) {Viti, Yasawa, Kadavu} 1 Vote to Win
1st| Robby J. (Robbyjak) {Vanua, Vanua, Kadavu} 7 Votes to Win
657 days 13 hours ago
Pokepat
Season 9 \\ Samoa
-----------------------
16th| Sandrine K. (Plai) {Manono} 5-1-1
15th| JT P. (Absol) {Apolima} 7-0
14th| Zac P. (ZacPed) {Apolima} 4-1-1
13th| Jay S. (JSBReality) {Apolima} 4-1
12th| Ferdi V. (dutchone29) {Apolima} 2-2 / Lost FMC
11th| Nicky S. (NotNicky333) {Manono} 4-1-1
------------MERGE & JURY------------
10th| Landon M. (king_lance) {Manono, Nu'ulopa} 5-3-1-1
9th| Cassandra R. (Cookie_13) {Manono, Nu'ulopa} 7-1-1
8th| TJ M. (TJ2807) {Manono, Nu'ulopa} 5-3(0)
7th| Ryan M. (born2pizza) {Apolima, Nu'ulopa} 3-2(0)-2(0)
6th| Tyler V. (VanHow10) {Apolima, Nu'ulopa} 4-2
5th| Tim M. (lionsden121) {Apolima, Nu'ulopa} 3-2
4th| Will T. (WillTraitor) {Manono, Nu'ulopa} 3-1
------------FINAL 3------------
3rd| Timothy W. (naruto213) {Manono, Nu'ulopa} 0 Votes to Win
2nd| Josh W. (Joshbb17) {Manono, Nu'ulopa} 2 Votes to Win
1st| Aaron F. (Slendie258) {Apolima, Nu'ulopa} 4 Votes to Win
563 days 12 hours ago
Pokepat
Season 10 \\ Caramoan
-----------------------
16th| Braden M. (FromAWindow) {Lubas} Quit
15th| Josh M. (JamieSayQuax) {Lubas} Quit
14th| Jared C. (jmctwin) {Bahay} 4-4 / 4-2
13th| JJ H. (moviedude) {Bahay} 7-0
12th| Logan R. (chillum) {Bahay} 3-3 / 4-0
------------MERGE/JURY------------
11th| Zack M. (Zmiles02) {Lubas, Terogo} 5-4-2
10th| Kayla K. (MizCrackHead) {Lubas, Terogo} 6-4
9th| Paul M. (paul028) {Lubas, Terogo} 5-3-1
8th| Connor G. (laughingoutloud) {Lubas, Terogo} 4-1-1-1-1
7th| Logan M. (Logie56) {Lubas, Terogo} 5-2
6th| Mark (piesyumyyumypies) {Bahay, Terogo} 5-1
5th| Julian W. (TheSexiestDude990) {Bahay, Terogo} 3-2
4th| Ryan L. (RL10) {Lubas, Terogo} 3-1
3rd| Kyle R. (Kgamer2218)  {Bahay, Terogo} 1-0
------------FINAL 2------------
2nd| Christian M. (Christian37) {Bahay, Terogo} 1 Vote to Win
1st| Eli O. (EliOrtiz1234) {Bahay, Terogo} 7 Votes to Win
459 days 13 hours ago
Pokepat
Season 11 \\ Failures vs Favorites
-----------------------
22nd| Nick W. (Noxity) {Failures} 8-3
21st| Kyle R. (Kgamer2218) {Favorites} 6-5
20th| Kyle W. (RedsKanto) {Favorites} 4-1 [PI Tribal]
19th| Harry J. (harrywasnak) {Failures} 4-2
------------TRIBE SWAP------------
18th| Nick M. (BluJay112) {Failures, Whangarei} 6-4 [PI Tribal]
17th| DJ M. (coolexchangestudent) {Failures, Whangarei} 4-3-1
16th| Jay S. (JSBReality) {Failures, Whangarei} 5-2-1-1 [PI Tribal]
15th| Logan H. (lhooper902976) {Failures, Whangarei} 3-2-1 
------------TRIBE SWAP------------
14th| Brady S. (CoachWade) {Failures, Timaru, Timaru} 2-2 / Lost FMC
13th| Azri Y. (subfriend) {Favorites, Timaru, Whangarei} 4-1-1-1
------------MERGE & JURY------------
12th| Will T. (WillTraitor) {Favorites, Timaru, Whangarei, Rotorua} 6-6 / 6-4
11th| Tashi D. (tashi) {Favorites, Whangarei, Whangarei, Rotorua} 4-3-2
10th| Chris B. (MakeMeBelieve242) {Favorites, Timaru, Timaru, Rotorua} Quit [NOT ON JURY]
9th| Logan R. (chillum) {Failures, Whangarei, Whangarei, Rotorua} Before N&R: 6(0)-2-1 / After N&R: 8-1
8th| Aaron F. (Slendie258) {Favorites, Timaru, Timaru, Rotorua} 6-2
7th| Kolby A. (ThePug) {Failures, Timaru, Whangarei, Rotorua} 4-2-1
6th| Nopalito L. (NopalitoLegend01) {Favorites, Whangarei, Timaru, Rotorua} 4-2(0)
5th| Hufus D. (Hufus) {Favorites, Whangarei, Whangarei, Rotorua} 3-2-0(0)
4th| Liam M. (LimaBean) {Favorites, Whangarei, Timaru, Rotorua} 3-1
------------FINAL 3------------
3rd| Ryan W. (AdamLovesEverything) {Failures, Timaru, Timaru, Rotorua} 0 Votes to Win
2nd| Chandler H. (Chandelier) {Failures, Timaru, Timaru, Rotorua} 1 Vote to Win
1st| Slothy R. (Sloth_Roman) {Favorites, Timaru, Whangarei, Rotorua} 7 Votes to Win
303 days 16 hours ago
Pokepat
Season 12 \\ Ireland
-----------------------
18th| Chris C. (Carraid73) {Roscommon} Medical Evac.
17th| Zachary D. (trolllol) {Roscommon} Medical Evac.
16th| Thomas O. (Iconique) {Roscommon} 2-1-1
15th| Jasoi A. (Jasoi) {Roscommon} 3-0
14th| Matt B. (mbarnish1) {Monaghan} 2-2-1-1 / 2-2 / Drew Purple Rock
13th| Madison V. (MadisonViolet312) {Tipperary} Quit
------------TRIBE SWAP------------
12th| Alex J. (ghrocky100) {Monaghan, Monaghan} 4-2
11th| Tris A. (TMAN54445) {Monaghan, Monaghan} 4-1
------------MERGE & JURY------------
10th| Keemstar B. (OldNewz) {Tipperary, Monaghan, Armagh} 5(0)-4-1(0)
9th| Paul M. (Survivorgame1) {Monaghan, Tipperary, Armagh} 5-3-1
8th| Honey B. (honeybunch1) {Monaghan, Tipperary, Armagh} 4-3-1
7th| Kelly A. (Kelly2722) {Tipperary, Tipperary, Armagh} 5-2
6th| Cam S. (boicam77) {Tipperary, Monaghan, Armagh} 3-2-1
5th| Drew B. (Tester) {Tipperary, Monaghan, Armagh} 2-2-1 /1-1 / Drew Purple Rock
4th| James E. (WitZ) {Tipperary, Monaghan, Armagh} 3-1
------------FINAL 3------------
3rd| Wade H. (Wade) {Roscommon, Tipperary, Armagh} 1 Vote to Win
2nd| Alison D. (MarthaSpeaks) {Monaghan, Tipperary, Armagh} 2 Votes to Win
1st| Erik N. (YoundandReckless) {Roscommon, Tipperary, Armagh} 4 Votes to Win
248 days 21 hours ago
Pokepat
Season 13 \\ Antarctica
-----------------------
16th| Cindy L. (cinzi_lov) {Jemmi} 6-1-1
15th| Cogsworth F. (Cogsworth) {Jemmi} Medical Evac.
14th| Ty M. (JOK3R) {Jemmi} 5-1
13th| Livingston H. (noobsmoke13) {Jemmi} 4-1
------------TRIBE SWAP------------
12th| Zendaya H. (purplebb4) {Jemmi, Surko} 4-2
11th| Michael M. (MonsterStar12) {Jemmi, Surko} Medical Evac.
10th| Jayden V. (jjvawesomeness0511) {Surko, Jemmi} Medical Evac.
------------MERGE/JURY------------
9th| Jesse V. (Marvel52) {Jemmi, Jemmi, Rezovski} 7-2
8th| Josh R. (sergeant) {Surko, Jemmi, Rezovski} 3-2-1-1-1
7th| Jorden L. (Rellik311) {Surko, Jemmi, Rezovski} Medical Evac.
6th| Issy J. (immaxyman) {Jemmi, Jemmi, Rezovski} 4-1-1
5th| Fox C. (thefox111) {Surko, Surko, Rezovski} Default
4th| Reazo W. (Reazo) {Surko, Jemmi, Rezovski} 4-0
------------FINAL 3------------
3rd/2nd| Raul S. (MrBird) {Surko, Surko, Rezovski} 1 Vote to Win
2nd/3rd| Will S. (SurvivorFan37) {Surko, Surko, Rezovski} 1 Vote to Win
1st| Sagar O. (obscurity) {Surko, Surko, Rezovski} 3 Votes to Win
214 days 10 hours ago
Pokepat
Season 14 \\ Haiti - Second Chances
-----------------------
21st| Paul M. (paul028) {Labadee} 6-1
20th| Ty M. (J0K3R) {Labadee} 5-1
19th| Jesse V. (Marvel52) {Labadee} 5-0
18th| Jasoi A. (Jasoi) {Kokoye} 7-0
17th| Barbra S. (BarbraStreisand) {Jacmel} 4-2-1
16th| Ryan L. (RL10) {Labadee} 3-1
------------TRIBE SWAP------------
15th| Will N. (hellomynameis347) {Labadee, Kokoye} 2-2 / 2-0
14th| Christian M. (Christian37) {Kokoye, Labadee} 2-1-1
13th| Dan C. (dwipeouts) {Kokoye, Labadee} 3-1
------------MERGE------------
12th| Tim M. (lionsden121) {Jacmel, Jacmel, Bananier} 6-2-1-1
------------JURY------------
11th| Zendaya H. (purplebb4) {Jacmel, Labadee, Bananier} 6(0)-4-1-0(0)
10th| Alison D. (MarthaSpeaks) {Jacmel, Kokoye, Bananier} 5-5/5-3
9th| Logan M. (Logie56) {Kokoye, Jacmel, Bananier, Orange} 3-1
8th| Justin L. (BeastBoy) {Labadee, Kokoye, Bananier, Green} 3(0)-1-1 / 2-1
7th| Jimmy D. (Jacadeux) {Jacmel, Jacmel, Bananier, Green, Bananier} 5-1-1
6th| Ross B. (Ross56) {Jacmel, Labadee, Bananier, Orange, Bananier} 4-2
5th| Josh B. (Joshbb17) {Kokoye, Kokoye, Bananier, Green, Bananier} 3(0)-2
4th| Livingston H. (noobsmoke13) {Kokoye, Kokoye, Bananier, Orange, Bananier} 2-1-1
3rd| Tris A. (TMAN54445) {Kokoye, Labadee, Bananier, Orange, Bananier} 1-0
------------FINAL 2------------
2nd| Lorenzo R. (kingLiam) {Jacmel, Jacmel, Bananier, Green, Bananier} 3 votes to win
1st| James R. (J2999) {Labadee, Jacmel, Bananier, Green, Bananier} 6 votes to win
187 days 12 hours ago
Pokepat
Season 15 \\ Preservation Island
-----------------------
18th| Mercedes R. (mercedes415) {Rangiroa} 3-2
17th| Keaton P. (ThisIsMyGame) {Huahine} 6-2 [PI Tribal]
16th| AJ C. (KingGeek) {Rangiroa} 3(0)-2 [PI Tribal]
15th| Sanda L. (Imopink1) {Huahine} Medical Evac.
14th| Patrick J. (Patrick319) {Rangiroa} 3-2
13th| Mike R. (Pieguy555) {Huahine} 8-2
12th| Hali K. (BritishRomeo17) {Huahine} 1(0)-1
11th| Brian C. (cfff) {Rangiroa} 3-3(-1)-0(0)
------------MERGE & JURY------------
10th| AJ B. (JetsRock12) {Nuku Hiva, Tikehau} 6(0)-3-1
9th| Ray G. (GentlemanG) {Nuku Hiva, Tikehau} 4-3-2
8th| Gabriel T. (gabrieltrezza) {Nuku Hiva, Tikehau} 4-4(-1)
7th| Patrick R. (GrrrImABear) {Huahine, Tikehau} 4-3
6th| John B. (Jxhn) {Nuku Hiva, Tikehau} 3-2-1
5th| Cole K. (Coyle14) {Rangiroa, Tikehau} 3-1-1
4th| Ian S. (Saftronbtr999) {Huahine, Tikehau} 2-2/Lost FMC
------------FINAL 3------------
3rd| Kara K. (k4r4k) {Nuku Hiva, Tikehau} 1 Vote to Win
2nd| Stef L. (lemons) {Rangiroa, Tikehau} 2 Votes to Win
1st| Le M. (LEANNA) {Nuku Hiva, Tikehau} 4 Votes to Win

open group

Pokepat's Survivor: Preservation Island

Promote this group outside Tengaged by placing the group picture and link on your own website, group or forum!
Copy and Paste the HTML code!