History (M&N'S Survivor)

Topic » History (M&N'S Survivor)

1105 days 8 hours ago
OldNewz
1105 days 8 hours ago
OldNewz
Survivor: Uruguay:

Along the southeastern edge of South America and home to 3.4 million people lies the location of our first season, Uruguay! Originally inhabited by the Charrua people, the first Portuguese settlement did not appear until 1680. Due to outside influence, it did not gain its independence until 1828. However, Uruguay has managed to become one of the most liberal countries through out all of its turmoil. Uruguay is home to numerous rain forests, stunning beaches, and beautiful flora. With a moderate climate, and a large abundance of water, there is a high humidity and fog. Due to the lack of mountains, Uruguay is also subject to sudden rapid winds and storms. Players will not only have to battle the harsh elements, but each other as well. Forced to work together to create a new society, they must learn to adapt or they'll be voted out of their tribe. In the end, only one will remain to claim to claim the title.

39 days, 16 people, 1 Survivor!

16th: Josh S. (Joshbb17) [Yaro] (4-4/6-0)
15th: Nifty C. (BBCANfan) [Arachan] (7-1)
14th: Billy L. (greenranger8) [Arachan] (6-1)
13th: Cheree J. (Jassos4) [Arachan] (5-1)
12th: Brandon R. (brandonrichie) [Arachan] (3-1-1)
11th: Ben P. (benp428) [Yaro] (5-1-1)
-----MERGE-----
10th: Jon F. (xRAIN_shooter) [Arachan/Soriano] (Medically Evacuated)
------JURY------
9th: Stoner D. (Gaiaphagee) [Yaro/Soriano] (6-2-1) - 1st Member of the Jury
8th: Andy Y. (Booyahhayoob) [Arachan/Soriano] (4-4/4-2) - 2nd Member of the Jury
7th: Julian E. (TheSexiestDude990) [Yaro/Soriano] (4-2-1) - 3rd member of the Jury
6th: Barry M. (BluJay112) [Yaro/Soriano] (5-1) - 4th member of the Jury
5th: Will I. (IceBeast) [Yaro/Soriano] (3-2) - 5th member of the Jury
4th: Meli S. (cereal222) [Yaro/Soriano] (2-2/2-0) - 6th member of the Jury
3rd: Dylan S. (SurvivorFreak13) [Yaro/Soriano] (1-0) - 7th member of the Jury
-----------FINAL TWO--------------
Runner Up: Patrick R. (GrrrImABear) [Aracahan/Soriano] - Received 3 votes to win
Sole Survivor: Mel B. (me2013) [Aracahan/Soriano] - Received 4 votes to win
1083 days 8 hours ago
OldNewz
Survivor Maui:

18th: Joe "Big Joe" S. (BigJoeFrimodt) [Honu] (5-1)
17th: Michael-Caleb "MC" W. (moondancer63) [Honu] (3-2)
16th: Nick J. (NJKoda1998) [Honu] (3-1)
15th: Liam L. (KingLiam) [Mano] (4-2)
-----TRIBE SWAP-----
14th: Steve L. (steve4280) [Mano/Mano] (4-2-1)
13th: Violet P. (violetx) [Kohola/Mano] (4-1-1)
-----MERGE AND JURY-----
12th: Dakota S. (dak236) [Kohola/Kohola/Ohana] (6-4-2) - 1st Member of the Jury
11th: Natalie W. (mrcool) [Mano/Kohola/Ohana] (7-3-1) - 2nd Member of the Jury
10th: Romeo K. (alwaysvictorious) [Honu/Kohola/Ohana] (7-2(0)-1) - 3rd Member of the Jury
9th: Ryan W. (wangifold) [Kohola/Kohola/Ohana] (8-1) - 4th Member of the Jury
8th: Kelly S. (Kelly0412) [Honu/Mano/Ohana] (6-2) - 5th Member of the Jury
7th: Addison M. (muffinman) [Kohola/Mano/Ohana] (6-1) - 6th Member of the Jury
6th: Daniel R. (Danielzsnooz) [Kohola/Mano/Ohana] (5(0)-1) - 7th Member of the Jury
5th: Justin L. (BeastBoy) [Mano/Mano/Ohana] (3-1-1) - 8th Member of the Jury
4th: Andrew C. (levonini) [Honu/Kohola/Ohana] (2-2/1-1/Drew Purple Rock) - 9th Member of the Jury
-----FINAL THREE-----
Second Runner-up: Latisha J. (BoogieWoman) [Mano/Mano/Ohana] - Received 0 votes to win
Runner-up: Maddie F. (omggiraffe) [Mano/Kohola/Ohana] - Recieved 2 votes to win
Sole Survivor: David M. (Osiris) [Kohola/Kohola/Ohana] - Recieved 6 votes to win
1054 days 10 hours ago
OldNewz
Survivor: Hong Kong

16th: Asia D. (Freakazoid) [Wong Leng] (5-2-1)
15th: Nick R. (Brandt69) [Wong Leng] (4-3)
14th: Dan B. (TheDirtyBrock) [Luk Shan] (7-1)
13th: Austin G. (Spinner554) [Wong Leng] (4(0)-1-1/3-1)
-----TRIBE SWAP-----
12th: Ryan M. (born2pizza) [Wong Leng/Wong Leng] (6-0)
11th: James S. (jamessmith5) [Luk Shan/Wong Leng] (3-1-1)
-----TRIBE SWAP-----
10th: Zach G. (zachboy967) [Luk Shan/Luk Shan/Wong Leng] (4-1)
-----MERGE-----
9th: Ryan G. (Basketball200) [Luk Shan/Wong Leng/Luk Shan/Kowloon] (4-4-1/4-3) - 1st Member of the Jury
8th: Nick S. (snick427) [Wong Leng/Wong Leng/Wong Leng/Kowloon] (6(0)-2) - 2nd Member of the Jury
7th: Tico F. (ticofernandez) [Luk Shan/Luk Shan/Luk Shan/Kowloon] (4-3-0(0)) - 3rd Member of the Jury
6th: Colin P. (Flickgamecolin) [Wong Leng/Luk Shan/Wong Leng/Kowloon] (3-2-1) - 4th Member of the Jury
5th: Alan L. (alanb1) [Luk Shan/Wong Leng/Wong Leng/Kowloon] (3-2) - 5th Member of the Jury
4th: Marto K. (cole225) [Wong Leng/Luk Shan/Wong Leng/Kowloon] (2-2/2-0) - 6th Member of the Jury
3rd: Brian W. (justdontevictme) [Luk Shan/Wong Leng/Luk Shan/Kowloon] (1-0) - 7th Member of the Jury
-----------FINAL TWO--------------
Runner Up: Christian B. (Christian_) [Luk Shan/Luk Shan/Luk Shan/Kowloon] - Received 3 votes to win
Sole Survivor: Sydney D. (Guigi) [Wong Leng/Luk Shan/Luk Shan/Kowloon] - Received 4 votes to win
881 days 17 hours ago
OldNewz
Survivor: Zimbabwe

16th: Leo S. (yinzer149) [Gwanda] (5-2-1)
15th: Raven V. (_Ravenclaw_) [Lupano] (4-1-1-1-1)
14th: Luis L. (_Adidas_) [Gwanda] (5-2)
13th: James S. (Pizzawithcookirs) [Lupano] (5-2)
-----TRIBE SWAP-----
12th: Anthony M. (iYBF) [Lupano/Gwanda] (4-2)
11th: Alex C. (iAlex) [Gwanda/Gwanda] (Medically Evacuated)
-----MERGE AND JURY-----
10th: Martin H. (WpwSers196) [Lupano/Gwanda/Nyanga] (4-4-1-1/3-3/Drew Purple Rock) - 1st Member of the Jury
9th: Jay H. (Peterparker16) [Lupano/Lupano/Nyanga] (Quit)
8th: Natasha N. (Blondelle) [Gwanda/Lupano/Nyanga] (Medically Evacuated)
7th: Andrea O. (IceIceBaby) [Gwanda/Gwanda/Nyanga] (5-1-1) - 2nd Member of the Jury
6th: Kara K. (k4r4k) [Gwanda/Lupano/Nyanga] (3-2(0)-1) - 3rd Member of the Jury
5th: Lee M. (CrimsonEnnui) [Lupano/Lupano/Nyanga] (3-2) - 4th Member of the Jury
4th: Brad P. (Nostalgic) (Gwanda/Lupano/Nyanga] (3-1) -5th Member of the Jury
-----FINAL THREE-----
Second Runner-up: Hudson J. (Number1SurvivorFan) [Gwanda/Lupano/Nyanga] - Received 0 votes to win
Runner-up: Sam B. (BigBrotherFan132) [Lupano/Gwanda/Nyanga] - Recieved 2 votes to win
Sole Survivor: Rob D. (robulusjgreisonne) [Lupano/Gwanda/Nyanga] - Recieved 3 votes to win
881 days 17 hours ago
OldNewz
Survivor: Mongolia

16th: Alvin A. (Badboyy2699) [Turgen] (4-3-1)
15th: Isaa A. (BadGirlsClub) [Turgen] (Medically Evacuated)
14th: Bernie 'Bigg' B. (BernieBudd) [Sutai] (6-1-1)
13th: Luis L. (_Adidas_) [Turgen] (3-2-1-1)
12th: Nolan K. (mysterygame2) [Sutai] (Medically Evacuated)
11th: Zach B. (tuter32) [Sutai] (5-1)
-----MERGE-----
10th: Will J. (WANJ) [Turgen/Khan] (Medically Evacuated)
-----JURY-----
9th: Qaz W. (Qazwdxedc) [Sutai/Khan] (5-2-2(0)) - 1st Member of the Jury
8th: Erik N.(Youndandreckless) [Turgen/Khan] (5-2-2) - 2nd Member of the Jury
7th: Brady S. (bradyspaulding16) [Turgen/Khan] (4-4/5-1) - 3rd Member of the Jury
6th: Brock S.(Sanebrock) [Sutai/Khan] (4-3) - 4th Member of the Jury
5th: Jorge H. (Sunfire) [Turgen/Khan] (2-2-1/1-1/Drew Purple Rock) - 5th Member of the Jury
4th: Billy L. (greenranger8) [Sutai/Khan] (Medically Evacuated)
-----FINAL THREE-----
Runner-up: LeQuisha Q. (LusciousLips5) [Sutai/Khan] - Recieved 1 vote to win
Runner-up: Bob P. (islandsurvivor) [Sutai/Khan] - Recieved 1 vote to win
Sole Survivor: Benjamin X. (BENLINUS) [Turgen/Khan] - Recieved 3 votes to win
846 days 8 hours ago
OldNewz
Survivor: Taiwan

18th: Liam T. (lliiaamm) [Jinmáo Hóu] (6-0)
17th: Sagar O. (obscurity) [Lü Lóng] (2-2-2/2-1)
16th: Leah L. (PeachessnCream) [Lü Lóng] (3-1-1)
15th: Clark K. (Clarkkent6969) [Jinmáo Hóu] (4-1)
-----TRIBE SWAP-----
14th: Bubba G. (Duffybutt11) [Xióng Mão/Lü Lóng] (7-0)
13th: Hudson D. (rapidsmartypants) [Lü Lóng/Jinmáo Hóu] (4-2-1)
12th: Guy A. (whatsmyusernamelol) [Xióng Mão/Jinmáo Hóu] (3-2-1)
-----MERGE AND JURY-----
11th: Jerry M. (GerardoM13) [Lü Lóng/Jinmáo Hóu/Yushan] (8-2-1) - 1st Member of the Jury
10th: Mike R. (MikeyKR91) [Jinmáo Hóu/Jinmáo Hóu/Yushan] (Medically Evacuated) - 2nd Member of the Jury
9th: Logan S. (Logan_Smith) [Jinmáo Hóu/Lü Lóng/Yushan] (4-3-1-1) - 3rd Member of the Jury
8th: Chanel T. (THEChanelOberlin) [Xióng Mão/Jinmáo Hóu/Yushan] (4-3(0)-1) - 4th Member of the Jury
7th: Hogan T. (trey2288) [Lü Lóng/Lü Lóng/Yushan] (4-3) - 5th Member of the Jury
6th: Vaughan "Nasty P" P. (Praknasty) [Xióng Mão/Jinmáo Hóu/Yushan] (3-2-1) - 6th Member of the Jury
5th: Aria M. (sportygirl22) [Jinmáo Hóu/Lü Lóng/Yushan] (2-2-1/2-1) - 7th Member of the Jury
4th: Deeanna J. (Deeannamorgan) [Xióng Mão/Lü Lóng/Yushan] (2-2/2-0) - 8th Member of the Jury
3rd: Rich M. (Zed55) [Lü Lóng/Lü Lóng/Yushan] (1-0) - 9th Member of the Jury
-----------FINAL TWO--------------
Runner Up: KC O. (KCObedencio) [Xióng Mão/Jinmáo Hóu/Yushan] - Received 2 votes to win
Sole Survivor: Hufus D. (Hufus) [Jinmáo Hóu/Lü Lóng/Yushan] - Received 7 votes to win
811 days 8 hours ago
Pieguy555
Survivor: All Stars

24th: Hufus D. (Hufus) [Agua] (6-1-1) - 1st Person Voted Out - (Lost duel to Nick S.)
23rd: Kara K. (k4r4k) [Agua] (4-3) - 3rd Person Voted Out - (Forfeited duel to Nick S.)
22nd: Nick S. (snick427) [Fuego] (6-1-1) - 2nd Person Voted Out (Lost duel to Bob)
21st: Nick M. (BluJay112) [Tierra/Fuego] (Medically Evacuated) - 7th Person Voted Out
20th: Bob P. (islandsurvivor) [Agua] (5-1) - 4th Person Voted Out (Lost duel to Rich)
19th: Rich M. (Zed55) [Agua] (3-2) - 5th Person Voted Out (Lost duel to David)
-----TRIBE SWAP-----
18th: Vaughan "Nasty P" P. (Praknasty) [Tierra/Fuego] (3-2) - 8th Person Voted Out (Lost duel to David)
17th: David M. (DavidM7) [Tierra] (4-3-1) - 6th Person Voted Out (Lost duel to Brian)
16th: Brian W. (justdontevictme) [Agua/Fuego] (3-1) - 9th Person Voted Out (Lost duel to Chris)
15th: Chris D. (Gaiaphagee) [Tierra/Fuego] (2-1-1) - 10th Person Voted Out (Lost duel to Qaz)
-----TRIBE SWAP-----
14th: Patrick R. (GrrrImABear) [Fuego/Agua/Tierra] (3-3-0(0)/2-2/Drew Purple Rock) - 12th Person Voted Out (Lost duel to Qaz)
---------MERGE + QAZ RE-ENTERS THE GAME-----------
13th: Christian B. (Christian_) [Tierra/Tierra/Fuego/Viento] (8-4-1)
---------JURY---------
12th: Qaz W. (Qazwdxedc) [Fuego/Agua/Tierra/Viento] (5-2) - 11th Person Voted Out / (8-3-1) - 1st Member of the Jury
11th: Andrea O. (IceIceBaby) [Tierra/Agua/Tierra/Viento] (7-2-2) - 2nd Member of the Jury
10th: Logan S. (Logan_Smith) [Agua/Tierra/Fuego/Viento] (7-2-1-0(0)) - 3rd Member of the Jury
9th: Maddie F. (omggiraffe) [Fuego/Tierra/Fuego/Viento] (5-4) - 4th Member of the Jury
8th: Deeanna J. (Deeannamorgan) [Agua/Agua/Tierra/Viento] (4-2-2) - 5th Member of the Jury
7th: Erik N. (Youndandreckless) [Fuego/Fuego/Fuego/Viento] (3-3-1/3-2) - 6th Member of the Jury
6th: Julian E. (TheSexiestDude990) [Fuego/Fuego/Tierra/Viento] (4-2-0(0)) - 7th Member of the Jury
5th: LeQuisha Q. (LusciousLips5) [Tierra/Agua/Tierra/Viento] (3-1-1-0(0)) - 8th Member of the Jury
4th: Will I. (IceBeast) [Fuego/Tierra/Fuego/Viento] (2-2/2-0)- 9th Member of the Jury
-----FINAL THREE-----
Runner Up: Justin L. (BeastBoy) [Tierra/Tierra/Tierra/Viento] - Received 0 votes to win
Runner Up: Brad P. (Nostalgic) [Agua/Tierra/Fuego/Viento] - Received 0 votes to win
Sole Survivor: Kelly S. (Kelly0412) [Fuego/Agua/Fuego/Viento] - Received 9 votes to win
793 days 9 hours ago
Pieguy555
Survivor: Saipan

18th: Brendan D. (BrenLa) [Papago] (9-0)
17th: Zyler J. (MJFJUNE) [Tanapag] (8-1)
16th: Kevin P. (MooseAntler86) [Papago] (6-1-1)
15th: Scott S. (Fobbyiyg) [Papago] (7-0)
-----TRIBE SWAP-----
14th: Jay P. (JMez2612) [Tanapag/Papago] (5-1-1)
13th: Rhett W. (Valero7) [Papago/Tanapag] (4-2-1)
12th: Tim M. (lionsden121) [Tanapag/Papago] (5(0)-1)
11th: Jordan B. (bigdizzleyomama) [Papago/Tanapag] (5-1)
-----MERGE AND JURY-----
10th: Crystal S. (Groupgamer23) [Tanapag/Papago/Tapochau] (6-4) - 1st Member of the Jury
9th: DJ M. (coolexchangestudent) [Papago/Tanapag/Tapochau] (5-4) - 2nd Member of the Jury
8th: Eric M. (EM002)  [Papago/Tanapag/Tapochau] (5-2-1) - 3rd Member of the Jury
7th: Jordan M. (jman96) [Tanapag/Tanapag/Tapochau] (4-2(0)-1) - 4th Member of the Jury
6th: Dana M. (TotsTrashy) [Papago/Tanapag/Tapochau] (3-3-/3-1) - 5th Member of the Jury
5th: JB B. (_JB_) [Papago/Tanapag/Tapochau] (3-2) - 6th Member of the Jury
4th: Will J. (SurvivorFan37) [Tanapag/Papago/Tapochau] (3-1) - 7th Member of the Jury
-----FINAL THREE-----
Second Runner Up: Austyn S. (Oysterman11) [Tanapag/Papago/Tapochau] - Received 1 vote to win
Runner Up: Mud N. (mudndawilderness) [Tanapag/Papago/Tapochau] - Received 2 votes to win
Sole Survivor: Matt F. (GiGi10) [Tanapag/Papago/Tapochau] - Received 4 votes to win
764 days 4 hours ago
Pieguy555
Survivor: Nicaragua

18th: West B. (WestTemp) [Rivas] (6-0)
17th: Malachy K. (malachyk13) [Masaya] (5-1)
-----TRIBE SWAP-----
16th: Kyle G. (kgamer2218) [Rivas/Managua] (3-1)
15th: Brian K. (BrainJak) [Masaya/Masaya] (2-1-1)
-----TRIBE SWAP-----
14th: Will T. (WillTraitor) [Rivas/Masaya/Managua] (4-2-1)
13th: Emmett K. (Emmett4) [Boaco/Masaya/Managua] (3(0)-2-1)
-----TRIBE SWAP-----
12th: Garret C. (Obstreperous) [Rivas/Rivas/Managua/Masaya] (4-1-1)
-----MERGE + JURY-----
11th: Carter H. (boogie888) [Rivas/Boaco/Managua/Masaya/Jinotepe] (5-5-1/4-4/Drew Purple Rock) - 1st Member of the Jury
10th: Timmy P. (timtimeytim) [Masaya/Managua/Masaya/Rivas/Jinotepe] (Medically Evacuated)
9th: Harley L. (HarleyPuddin) [Boaco/Boaco/Masaya/Masaya/Jinotepe] (5-4(0)-0(0)) - 2nd Member of the Jury
8th: Noah K. (noah_kondon) [Boaco/Boaco/Masaya/Rivas/Jinotepe] (6-1-1) - 3rd Member of the Jury
7th: Dan C. (dwipeouts) [Boaco/Rivas/Masaya/Rivas/Jinotepe] (4-3) - 4th Member of the Jury
6th: Cedric D. (teamjacz) [Masaya/Managua/Managaua/Rivas/Jinotepe] (2(0)-2-2/3-1) - 5th Member of the Jury
5th: Fred A. (ferdinandz) [Masaya/Masaya/Managua/Rivas/Jinotepe] (3-2-0(0)) - 6th Member of the Jury
4th: Patrick M. (Pokepat) [Rivas/Rivas/Masaya/Masaya/Jinotepe] (3-1) - 7th Member of the Jury
3rd: Alexander D. (Path) [Boaco/Boaco/Masaya/Rivas/Jinotepe] (1-0) - 8th Member of the Jury
-----FINAL TWO-----
Runner up: Jake N. (JakeGoesOnline) [Boaco/Managua/Masaya/Masaya/Jinotepe] - Received 3 votes to win
Sole Survivor: Jabbar L. (rabbaj) [Masaya/Rivas/Managua/Masaya/Jinotepe] - Received 5 votes to win
745 days 8 hours ago
Pieguy555
Survivor: Greenland - Fans vs. Favorites vs. Failures:

21st: Will T. (WillTraitor) [Qaqortoq] (6-0)
20th: Nick S. (survivingreality) [Narsaq] (3-2-1)
19th: Sydney D. (Guigi) [Tasiilaq] (5-1)
18th: Bryan S. (iTy990) [Narsaq] (4-1)
17th: Adam W. (AdamLovesEverything) [Narsaq] (3-1)
-----TRIBE SWAP-----
16th: Alan L. (alanb1) [Tasiilaq/Tasiilaq] (4-3)
15th: Hudson D. (rapidsmartypants) [Qaqortoq/Tasiilaq] (3-3-0(0)/2-2/Drew Purple Rock)
14th: Zach B. (tuter32) [Qaqortoq/Qaqortoq] (6-1)
13th: Sergio M. (sihz) [Narsaq/Tasiilaq] (3-2)
-----MERGE AND JURY-----
12th: Chanel T. (THEChanelOberlin) [Tasiilaq/Tasiilaq/Kalaallit] (4-4-1-1/5-3) - 1st Member of the Jury
11th: Daniel R. (DanielzSnooz) [Tasiilaq/Qaqortoq/Kalaallit] (8-2-1) - 2nd Member of the Jury
10th: Jay P. (JMez2612) [Qaqortoq/Tasiilaq/Kalaallit] (8-2) - 3rd Member of the Jury
9th: Will J. (SurvivorFan37) [Tasiilaq/Qaqortoq/Kalaallit/Blue] (3-2) - 4th Member of the Jury
8th: Sagar O. (obscurity) [Qaqortoq/Tasiilaq/Kalaallit/Orange] (2(0)-2) - 5th Member of the Jury
7th: Nick J. (NJKoda1998) [Qaqortoq/Qaqortoq/Kalaallit/Blue/Kalaallit] (4(0)-3-0(0)) - 6th Member of the Jury
6th: Renny L. (TheRenny) [Narsaq/Qaqortoq/Kalaallit/Blue/Kalaallit] (3-3/2-2/Drew Purple Rock) - 7th Member of the Jury
5th: Patrick M. (Pokepat) [Tasiilaq/Qaqortoq/Kalaallit/Orange/Kalaallit] (3-2) - 8th Member of the Jury
4th: Nikki P. (Avatar20) [Narsaq/Qaqortoq/Kalaallit/Blue/Kalaallit] (2-1-1) - 9th Member of the Jury
3rd: Ryan W. (wangifold) [Tasiilaq/Qaqortoq/Kalaallit/Orange/Kalaallit] (1-0) - 10th Member of the Jury
-----FINAL TWO-----
Runner Up: Josh S. (Joshbb17) [Qaqortoq/Tasiilaq/Kalaallit/Blue/Kalaallit] - Received 3 votes to win
Sole Survivor: Kenneth L. (konohavillage1) [Narsaq/Tasiilaq/Kalaallit/Orange/Kalaallit] - Received 7 votes to win
715 days 14 hours ago
OldNewz
Survivor: Galápagos Islands

16th: Skeleta G. (SkeletaG) [Baltra] (5-2-1)
15th: Patsy L. (BBHoe) [Floreana] (7-1)
14th: Jake R. (Myah98) [Baltra] (Medically Evacuated)
13th: Re K. (rollingderp) [Baltra] (5-1)
-----TRIBE SWAP-----
12th: Simon B. (papalouiesfansfan) [Baltra/Baltra] (5-1)
11th: Brittany J. (LaFierceBrittany2) [Floreana/Floreana] (3-2(0)-1)
-----MERGE AND JURY-----
10th: Nicky S. (NotNicky333) [Floreana/Baltra/Marchena] (6-2-1-1) - 1st Member of the Jury
9th: Noah U. (Mchappy) [Floreana/Baltra/Marchena] (Medically Evacuated)
8th: Zach U. (underwzc) [Floreana/Baltra/Marchena] (3-1-1-1-1-1) - 2nd Member of the Jury
7th: Brandan G. (Maladus1) [Baltra/Floreana/Marchena] (4-2-1) - 3rd Member of the Jury
6th: Zach C. (ziggyzaggy16) [Floreana/Baltra/Marchena] (3-3(0)) - 4th Member of the Jury
5th: Israel G. (Maicolx3) [Floreana/Baltra/Marchena] (3-2) - 5th Member of the Jury
4th: Tyler A. (UnicornChicken) [Floerana/Floreana/Marchena] (2-2/2-0) - 6th Member of the Jury
-----FINAL THREE-----
Second Runner-up: Luca D. (LiukBB) [Baltra/Floreana/Marchena] - Received 0 votes to win
Runner-up: Parvati S. (ParvatiS) [Baltra/Floreana/Marchena] - Recieved 2 votes to win
Sole Survivor: Eric M. (awwsum11) [Baltra/Floreana/Marchena] - Recieved 4 votes to win
591 days 9 hours ago
Pieguy555
Survivor: Egypt

16th: Anthony R. (Adoc) [Khufu] (Quit)
15th: Thomas S. (tcold312) [Sahure] (6-1-1)
14th: Aaron B. (Roxas546) [Sahure] (6-1)
13th: Nathan G. (Matedog1209) [Khufu] (4-2-1)
-----MERGE-----
12th: Raul M. (MrBird) [Sahure/Khepri] (7-4-1)
11th: Crypt K. (Cryptspartan) [Sahure/Khepri] (6-4-1)
10th: Bennett "Pooch" N. (coolnarwhal88) [Sahure/Khepri] (6-2)
9th: Ruth B. (JourdanBabyXoXo) [Sahure/Khepri] (Quit)
-----JURY-----
8th: Logan H. (lhooper902976) [Khufu/Khepri] (4-3-1) - 1st Member of the Jury
7th: Nels S. (doubledarefan01) [Khufu/Khepri] (4-1-1-1) - 2nd Member of the Jury
6th: Aiden W. (Gamerden13) [Khufu/Khepri] (4-1) - 3rd Member of the Jury
5th: Patrick J. (Patrick319) [Sahure/Khepri] (3-2) - 4th Member of the Jury
4th: Brian C. (cfff) [Sahure/Khepri] (2-2/2-0) - 5th Member of the Jury
3rd: Michael C. (Batya) [Khufu/Khepri] (1-0) - 6th Member of the Jury
-----------FINAL TWO--------------
Runner Up: Ruben T. (JeffProbstTF) [Khufu/Khepri] - Received 1 vote to win
Sole Survivor: Ray G. (GentlemanG) [Khufu/Khepri] - Received 5 votes to win
581 days 8 hours ago
OldNewz
Survivor: Kyushu

16th: Gerald A. (wizardprism1994) [Kurume] (Quit)
15th: Waf C. (waf_) [Naha] (4-3-1)
14th: Jacob B. (Lifeiscool) [Kurume] (6-1)
13th: Ross B. (Ross56) [Naha] (4-2-1)
-----TRIBE SWAP-----
12th: Absolita P. (Absol) [Kurume/Kurume] (3-2-1)
11th: Alan D. (AlanDuncan) [Naha/Naha] (5-1)
---MERGE + JURY ----
10th: Kyle W. (RedsKanto) [Naha/Kurume/Okami] (6-2-1-1) - 1st Member of the Jury
9th: Brandon S. (BrandonBam) [Naha/Kurume/Okami] (6-3) - 2nd Member of the Jury
8th: Wade H. (Wade) [Naha/Kurume/Okami] (7-1) - 3rd Member of the Jury
7th: Sieger V. (SaltyCracker) [Kurume/Naha/Okami] (4-2-1) - 4th Member of the Jury
6th: Cai A. (abeledaa) [Kurume/Naha/Okami] (6-0) - 5th Member of the Jury
5th: Sarge C. (sarge455) [Naha/Kurume/Okami] (4-1) - 6th Member of the Jury
4th: Joe P. (Maturo) [Naha/Kurume/Okami] (3-1) - 7th Member of the Jury
-------FINAL THREE------
Second Runner-up: McCade P. (Mccadep8) [Kurume/Naha/Okami] - Received 1 vote to win
Runner-up: Vlad T. (Vlad21) [Kurume/Naha/Okami] - Received 2 votes to win
Sole Survivor: Jake S. (tundrahenry101) [Kurume/Naha/Okami] - Received 3 votes to win
544 days 9 hours ago
OldNewz
Survivor: Greece - Second Chances

24th: Vlad T. (Vlad21) [Sparta] (4-2-1) {Artemis}
23rd: Waf C. (waf_) [Sparta] (5-1) {Athena}
22nd: Kyle G. (kgamer2218) [Corinth] (5-4) {Aphrodite}
21st: DJ M. (coolexchangestudent) [Athens] (4(0)-2-2/5-1) {Hades}
-----TRIBE SWAP-----
20th: Renny L. (TheRenny) [Sparta/Mykonos] (3-1) {Hades}
19th: Liam L. (KingLiam) [Athens/Rhodes/Delphi] (6-5) {Hera}
18th: Tim M. (lionsden121) [Athens/Corfu/Delphi] (2-1) {Artemis}
-----TRIBE SWAP-----
17th: Brian C. (cfff) [Corinth/Mykonos/Corinth] (8-1-0(0)) {Hera}
16th: Dana M. (TotsTrashy) [Corinth/Corfu/Corinth] (6-0(5)) {Hades}
-----TRIBE SWAP-----
15th: Sarge C. (sarge455) [Sparta/Delphi/Rhodes/Corinth/Delphi/Mykonos] (5-1) {Ares}
14th: Tyler A. (UnicornChicken) [Sparta/Athens/Rhodes/Corfu/Mykonos/Sparta/Corfu/Delphi] (3-2) {Aphrodite}
--------MERGE--------
13th: Ross B. (Ross56) [Corinth/Mykonos/Sparta/Mykonos/Delphi/Caerus] (7-5-1) {Zeus}
--------JURY--------
12th: Alan D. (AlanDuncan) [Corinth/Mykonos/Corfu/Corinth/Delphi/Corfu/Caerus] (5-5-1/4-4/Drew Purple Rock) {Artemis} - 1st Member of the Jury
11th: Brittany J. (LaFierceBrittany2) [Corinth/Rhodes/Corfu/Sparta/Corfu/Caerus] (6-5) {Poseidon} - 2nd Member of the Jury
10th: Noah K. (noah_kondon) [Sparta/Delphi/Rhodes/Corinth/Mykonos/Caerus] (6-2-1-1) {Zeus} - 3rd Member of the Jury
9th: Absolita P. (Absol) [Corinth/Corfu/Sparta/Corinth/Corfu/Caerus] (4(0)-3-2) {Athena} - 4th Member of the Jury
8th: Jake N. (JakeGoesOnline) [Sparta/Delphi/Sparta/Corfu/Mykonos/Caerus] (4-2-2) {Hera} - 5th Member of the Jury
7th: Jay H. (Peterparker16) [Athens/Corfu/Rhodes/Delphi/Sparta/Corinth/Mykonos/Caerus] (4-2-1) {Athena} - 6th Member of the Jury
6th: Jordan M. (jman96) [Corinth/Delphi/Corfu/Corinth/Corfu/Caerus] (3-2) {Ares} - 7th Member of the Jury
5th: Mud N. (mudndawilderness) [Athens/Delphi/Rhodes/Corinth/Mykonos/Caerus] (3-2(0)) {Ares} - 8th Member of the Jury
4th: Garret C. (Obstreperous) [Athens/Corinth/Mykonos/Sparta/Delphi/Caerus] (3-1) {Poseidon} - 9th Member of the Jury
-----FINAL THREE-----
Second Runner-up: Brandon S. (BrandonBam)[Athens/Rhodes/Sparta/Corinth/Delphi/Caerus] {Aphrodite} - Received 0 votes to win
Runner-up: Rhett W. (Valero7) [Sparta/Corfu/Rhodes/Corinth/Delphi/Caerus] {Poseidon} - Recieved 3 votes to win
Sole Survivor: Marto K. (cole225) [Athens/Rhodes/Corinth/Mykonos/Caerus] {Zeus} - Recieved 6 votes to win
505 days 7 hours ago
OldNewz
Survivor: Ethiopia

16th: Alf R. (Electric) [Sodo] (7-1)
15th: Jayden V. (jjvawesomeness0511) [Jimma] (7-1)
-----TRIBE SWAP-----
14th: Zach H. (jayhawk123) [Sodo/Jimma] (4-2-1)
13th: Chris C. (Chris1080) [Sodo/Jimma] (Medically Evacuated)
12th: Gunther G. (thewolfman) [Sodo/Jimma] (5-0)
11th: Ryan S. (BigBrotherDonny) [Sodo/Sodo] (5-2)
-----MERGE AND JURY-----
10th: Will N. (hellomynameis347) [Jimma/Sodo/Selassie] (7-3) 1st Member of the Jury
9th: John B. (Jxhn) [Jimma/Sodo/Selassie] (6-2-1) - 2nd Member of the Jury
8th: Tyler V. (VanHow10) [Jimma/Sodo/Selassie] (6-2) - 3rd Member of the Jury
7th: James R. (J2999) [Sodo/Sodo/Selassie] (3-2-2) - 4th Member of the Jury
6th: Slothy T. (Sloth_Roman) [Jimma/Jimma/Selassie] (2-2-2(0)/2-2/Drew Purple Rock) - 5th Member of the Jury
5th: Tashi D. (tashi) [Jimma/Sodo/Selassie] (3-2(0)) - 6th Member of the Jury
4th: Josh R. (sergeant) [Sodo/Jimma/Selassie] (3-1) - 7th Member of the Jury
-----FINAL THREE-----
Second Runner-up: Eli O. (EliOrtiz1234 [Jimma/Jimma/Selassie] - Received 0 votes to win
Runner-up: Guilherme C. (Chandelier) [Jimma/Jimma/Selassie] - Recieved 3 votes to win
Sole Survivor: Ryan B. (Iceey) [Sodo/Sodo/Selassie] - Recieved 4 votes to win

open group

Survivor: China - Clash of Clans

Promote this group outside Tengaged by placing the group picture and link on your own website, group or forum!
Copy and Paste the HTML code!