History (M&N'S Survivor)

Topic » History (M&N'S Survivor)

202 days 9 hours ago
OldNewz
Survivor: India - Blood vs. Water

20th: Corey L. (Yandereboy12) [Kochi] (9-1)
19th: X (FireX) [Chennai] (7-1-1-1)
18th: Alexander D. (Path) [Kochi] (4-4-1(0)/5-2)
17th: TJ M. (TJ2807) [Chennai] (4-3(0)-1-1)
-----TRIBE SWAP-----
16th: Zach D. (IceMakeRampart) [Chennai/Kochi] (4-1)
15th: Kolby A. (ThePug) [Kochi/Jaipur] (4-1)
14th: Clair F. (haycsclair) [Chennai/Jaipur] (2(0)-1-1/1-1/Drew Purple Rock)
13th: Mordecai E. (bigben1996) [Chennai/Chennai] (Quit)
-----MERGE + JURY-----
12th: Nikki P. (Avatar20) [Kochi/Jaipur/Moa Tai] (6-4-3-0(0)-0(0)) - 1st Member of the Jury
11th: Robby J. (Robbyjak) [Chennai/Chennai/Moa Tai] (7-2-1-1) - 2nd Member of the Jury
10th: Dono J. (donosaurus_rex) [Chennai/Chennai/Moa Tai] (9-1) - 3rd Member of the Jury
9th: Zyler J. (MJFJUNE) [Kochi/Kochi/Moa Tai] (5-2-2) - 4th Member of the Jury
8th: Alex J. (AlexTheGreat) [Chennai/Kochi/Moa Tai] (5-3) - 5th Member of the Jury
7th: Julian E. (TheSexiestDude990) [Kochi/Kochi/Moa Tai] (4-3) - 6th Member of the Jury
6th: Ryan L. (RL10) [Kochi/Chennai/Moa Tai] (5-1) - 7th Member of the Jury
5th: JB B. (_JB_) [Kochi/Jaipur/Moa Tai] (3-1-1) - 8th Member of the Jury
4th: Coco S. (Rubes) [Chennai/Chennai/Moa Tai] (2-1-1) - 9th Member of the Jury
-----------FINAL THREE--------------
Second Runner-up: Silver N. (Silver09) [Kochi/Kochi/Moa Tai] - Received 1 vote to win
Runner-up: Gavin W. (greyconverse) [Kochi/Kochi/Moa Tai] - Received 3 votes to win
Sole Survivor: Ethan C. (Brittney) [Chennai/Kochi/Moa Tai] - Received 5 votes to win
202 days 9 hours ago
OldNewz
Survivor Tasmania:

16th: Chris D. (IRandomal123) [Evandale] (Quit)
15th: Riley A. (RArsenault) [Evandale] (Quit)
14th: Burger M. (Burgerman2929292) [Evandale] (10-1-1-1-1)
13th: Tris W. (TMAN54445) [Evandale] (7-3-1-1-1)
------TRIBE SPLIT------
12th: Johnny B. (sportsgeek12) [Evandale/Hobart] (5-1)
11th: Darcy P. (Boots22) [Evandale/Hobart] (3-2)
---------MERGE + JURY---------
10th: Caiden D. (CalebDaBoss) [Evandale/Burnie/Evandale] (8-2) - 1st Member of the Jury
9th: Bryan C. (iTy990) [Evandale/Burnie/Evandale] (Medically Evacuated)
8th: Christian J. (Christian37) [Evandale/Hobart/Evandale] (6-1-1-0(0)) - 2nd Member of the Jury
7th: Louis V. (Slynxis) [Evandale/Burnie/Evandale] (3(0)-2-1-1-0(0)) - 3rd Member of the Jury
6th: Cole K. (Coyle14) [Evandale/Hobart/Evandale] (4-2-0(0)-0(0)) - 4th Member of the Jury
5th: Mich F. (MichelleFitzgerald) [Evandale/Hobart/Evandale] (All Immune/3-1-1) - 5th Member of the Jury
4th: Joey T. (TheEclipse) [Evandale/Burnie/Evandale] (3-1) - 6th Member of the Jury
3rd: Matty I. (OATTY3) [Evandale/Burnie/Evandale] (1-0) - 7th Member of the Jury
-----------FINAL TWO--------------
Runner Up: Austin S. (AustinRules6969) [Evandale/Hobart/Evandale] - Received 2 votes to win
Sole Survivor: Dylan O. (DBWs) [Evandale/Burnie/Evandale] - Received 4 votes to win
180 days ago
OldNewz
Survivor San Marino - Battle of the Bloodlines:

20th: Jenna V. (JennaValentina) [Mud's Marauders] (3-1-1)
19th: Madi S. (Maddog16) [Mud's Marauders] (3-1)
18th: TJ M. (TJ2807) [Mud's Marauders] (2-1)
-----TRIBE SWAP-----
17th: James S. (jamessmith5) [Mud's Marauders/Ventoso] (4-2)
16th: Brian C. (cfff) [Will's Warriors/Canepa] (4-2)
15th: John M. (FocusBlast) [Will's Warriors/Ventoso] (3-2-0(0))
14th: John B. (Jxhn) [JB's Juggernauts/Canepa] (3-2)
-----MERGE AND JURY-----
13th: Aaron F. (Slendie258) [Patrick's Paladins/Ventoso/Omaggio] (7-6) - 1st Member of the Jury
12th: Patrick M. (Pokepat) [Patrick's Paladins/Canepa/Omaggio] (8-4) - 2nd Member of the Jury
11th: Logan M. (Logie56) [Patrick's Paladins/Canepa/Omaggio] (8(0)-3) - 3rd Member of the Jury
10th: Will T. (WillTraitor)  [Patrick's Paladins/Dogana/Omaggio] (7-3) - 4th Member of the Jury
9th: Jake H. (jakehou97) [JB's Juggernauts/Dogana/Omaggio] (5-3-1) - 5th Member of the Jury
8th: Noah B. (Ace99) [JB's Juggernauts/Canepa/Omaggio] (5-1-1) - 6th member of the Jury
7th: Mud N. (mudndawilderness) [Mud's Marauders/Canepa/Omaggio] (3-2-2(0)) - 7th Member of the Jury
6th: James R. (J2999) [Will's Warriors/Dogana/Omaggio] (3-2(0)-1-0(0)) - 8th Member of the Jury
5th: Will I. (IceBeast) [Will's Warriors/Ventoso/Omaggio] (3-2(0)-0(0)) - 9th Member of the Jury
4th: K.C. H. (Kaseyhope101) [Will's Warriors/Dogana/Omaggio] (2-1-1) - 10th Member of the Jury
3rd: Tashi D. (tashi) [Patrick's Paladins/Ventoso/Omaggio] (1-0)  - 11th Member of the Jury
-----------FINAL TWO--------------
Runner Up: JB B. (_JB_) [JB's Juggernauts/Ventoso/Omaggio] - Received 5 votes to win
Sole Survivor: Christian B. (Christian_) [JB's Juggernauts/Dogana/Omaggio] - Received 6 votes to win
48 days ago
OldNewz
Survivor: Brazil

16th: Cody M. (TwoStep) [Terena] (7-1)
15th: Ruben C. (Cole91) [Korubo] (6-2)
-----TRIBE SWAP-----
14th: Josh A. (musicboy1999) [Terena/Terena] (Medically Evacuated)
13th: Mark P. (piesyumyumpies) [Korubo/Terena] (4-2)
12th: Blossom W. (Yellowpenguin) [Korubo/Korubo] (4-3)
11th: Keizo T. (Foxy_Piplup) [Korubo/Korubo] (4-1-1)
---------MERGE AND JURY---------
10th: Jasoi A. (Jasoi) [Terena/Korubo/Sobrevivente] (6-4) - 1st Member of the Jury
9th: Chili L. (Lalisa) [Terena/Korubo/Sobrevivente] (5-3-1) - 2nd Member of the Jury
8th: Nick N. (Noxity) [Korubo/Terena/Sobrevivente] (4-3-1) - 3rd Member of the Jury
7th: Honey F. (honeybunch1) [Terena/Terena/Sobrevivente] (4(0)-2-1) - 4th Member of the Jury
6th: Garrett A. (Garrett5) [Korubo/Terena/Sobrevivente] (4-1-1) - 5th Member of the Jury
5th: Will N. (hellomynameis347) [Terena/Korubo/Sobrevivente] (3(0)-1(0)-1) - 6th Member of the Jury
4th: Brady S. (CoachWade) [Korubo/Terena/Sobrevivente] (2-1-1) - 7th Member of the Jury
-----------FINAL THREE--------------
Second Runner-up: Drew B. (Tester) [Terena/Terena/Sobrevivente] - Received 0 votes to win
Runner-up: Stef L. (lemons) [Terena/Korubo/Sobrevivente] - Received 3 votes to win
Sole Survivor: Ethan H. (Ethan000) [Korubo/Korubo/Sobrevivente] - Received 4 votes to win
7 days 21 hours ago
Pieguy555
Survivor: Madagascar - Heroes vs Villains

28th: Ryan W. (wangifold) [Pure Heroes] (11-3)
27th: Rhett W. (Valero7) [Pure Villains] (7-6-1)
26th: Andrea O. (IceIceBaby) [Pure Villains] (Medically Evacuated)
25th: Chris D. (Gaiaphagee) [Neutral Heroes] (7-4-1-1-1)
24th: Dan C. (dwipeouts) [Pure Villains] (3-2)
23rd: Sydney D. (Guigi) [Neutral Heroes] (5-1)
22nd: Mel B. (me2013) [Pure Heroes] (6-0)
-----TRIBE SWAP-----
21st: JB B. (_JB_) [Neutral Hereos/Isalo] (5-2-1-1(0))
20th: Josh R. (sergeant) [Pure Heroes/Toliara] (5-2)
19th: Kelly S. (Kelly0412) [Pure Villains/Masoala] (5-1-1)
-----TRIBE REMERGE-----
18th: Ryan B. (Iceey) [Pure Villains/Isalo/Villains] (6-5)
17th: Patrick R. (GrrrImABear) [Neutral Villains/Masoala/Villains] (6-4)
16th: Ruben T. (JeffProbstTF) [Pure Heroes/Masoala/Heroes] (5(0)-3-1)
15th: Julian E. (TheSexiestDude990) [Neutral Villains/Isalo/Villains] (5-4-0(0))
-----MERGE AND JURY-----
14th: Jabbar L. (rabbaj) [Pure Villains/Toliara/Villains/Vonjeo] (7-7-1-1/8-6) - 1st Member of the Jury
13th: LeQuisha Q. (LusciousLips5) [Neutral Villains/Toliara/Villains/Vonjeo] (7-6-1) - 2nd Member of the Jury
12th: Kenneth L. (konohavillage1) [Neutral Heroes/Toliara/Heroes/Vonjeo] (9-4) - 3rd Member of the Jury
11th: Tashi D. (tashi) [Neutral Heroes/Toliara/Heroes/Vonjeo] (6(0)-6) - 4th Member of the Jury
10th: Mud N. (mudndawilderness) [Neutral Villains/Toliara/Villains/Vonjeo] (5(0)-4-1) - 5th Member of the Jury
9th: Ethan H. (Ethan000) [Pure Heroes/Isalo/Heroes/Vonjeo] (5(0)-4(0)-1) - 6th Member of the Jury
8th: Qaz W. (Qazwdxedc) [Neutral Villains/Masoala/Villains/Vonjeo] (5-4) - 7th Member of the Jury
7th: Joey T. (TheEclipse) [Neutral Heroes/Isalo/Heroes/Vonjeo] (4-4/4-2) - 8th Member of the Jury
6th: Dylan O. (DBWs) [Neutral Villains/Toliara/Villains/Vonjeo] (5-2) - 9th Member of the Jury
5th: Will J. (SurvivorFan37) [Neutral Heroes/Isalo/Heroes/Vonjeo] (4-1(0)) - 10th Member of the Jury
4th: Matt F. (GiGi10) [Pure Heroes/Isalo/Heroes/Vonjeo] (2-2/2-0) - 11th Member of the Jury
-----------FINAL THREE--------------
Second Runner-Up: David M. (DavidM7) [Neutral Villains/Masoala/Villains/Vonjeo] - Received 1 vote to win
Runner-Up: Dana M. (TotsTrashy) [Pure Villains/Masoala/Villains/Vonjeo] - Received 5 votes to win
Sole Survivor: Kara K. (k4r4k) [Pure Heroes/Masoala/Heroes/Vonjeo] - Received 5 votes to win / David's Sole Vote

open group

M&N's Survivor: Sweden

Promote this group outside Tengaged by placing the group picture and link on your own website, group or forum!
Copy and Paste the HTML code!