Survivor: Cambodia



FINAL THREE

1. Sandra Diaz-Twine (Bryce333)- Winner of Survivor: Cambodia (7-1-1)
2. Laura Morett (AshlynArehart)- Runner-Up
3. Brett Clouser (TylerKeith)- Runner-Up

ELIMINATED

Jerri Manthey (sdriver999)- 9th Member of Jury
Erik Reichenbach (SurvivorSimon)- 8th Member of Jury
Albert Destrade (_ares_)- 7th Member of Jury
Danielle DiLorenzo (JoshJosh123)- 6th Member of Jury
Benjamin "Coach" Wade (zimdelinvasor)- 5th Member of Jury
Tom Westman (bingo21)- 4th Member of Jury
Jessica "Sugar" Kiper (Pedlick44)- 3rd Member of Jury
Ken Hoang (PeaceOut14)- 2nd Member of Jury
Kelly Sharbaugh (snowflake3)- 1st Member of Jury
Sophie Clarke (49288)
Todd Herzog (Caliboy)
Chris Daugherty (SSHG)
Andrew Savage (michael222)
Eliza Orlins (splozojames50)
James "J.T." Thomas, Jr. (sergeant)
Kelly "Purple Kelly" Shinn (DianeRhea)
Mike Chiesl (mrkkkkyle)
Parvati Shallow (amf7410)
Mick Trimming (felipe123)
Brandon Hantz (jimboslice)
Jay Byars (dragotistic)
Sydney Wheeler (Millzipede)
Edgardo Rivera (Gojira)
Cindy Hall (NorthCarolinaDogwood)
NaOnka Mixon (teamjacz)
Edna Ma (kindlycruel1)
Stephenie LaGrossa (Bdreezy15)
James Clement (rapboy)
Tyson Apostol (Lamia)
Chase Rice (subfriend)
Jon "Jonny Fairplay" Dalton (Joeker)
Lex van den Berghe (Hudspith)
Dawn Meehan (DanielKennedy111)
Amanda Kimmel (LaFierceBrittany2)
Natalie Bolton (ados707)
Jud "Fabio" Birza (01Gohan)
Jenna Morasca (nitayber1)
Shannon "Shambo" Waters (lassidoggy)
Terry Deitz (smiley20)
Ethan Zohn (survivor23)
Rudy Boesch (Prozach)
Rob Cesternino (johnoliver96)
Michael Skupin (RespectThePouch)
Cirie Fields (Sparticus142)
Matt Quinlan (rockstar15)
Troy "Troyzan" Robertson (pratty437)
Vecepia Towery (Amelya)
Greg Buis (garrett1004)
Gervase Peterson (koolmanmadden)
Natalie White (Florina)
Erinn Lobdell (Alyxandra)
Yau-Man Chan (devinwithparasites)
Jonathan Penner (Ainokea)
Yul Kwon (nick9811)
Russell Hantz (Milkisgood)
Colby Donaldson (Ireks)
Aras Baskauskas (Gilby)
Whitney Duncan (DrewHartley)
Rupert Boneham (swimboy818)
Richard Hatch (bclrockschamp)
Andrea Boehlke (Snowgirl57)
Elisabeth Hasselbeck (Anfx47)
Twila Tanner (CodeBoy2496)
Ozzy Lusth (Mybash_)
Jeff Varner (thedarkpassanger)
Robert "Bob" Crowley (Daytime)
Liz Kim (Woodzy16)
Ben "Benry" Henry (JakeDavid13)
Dan Kay (Penguins900)
Courtney Yates (pekic)
Matt Elrod (bryce)
Jane Bright (Realchance)
Michael "Frosti" Zernow (TheStan)
Rob "Boston Rob" Mariano (etaco75)
Kimmi Kappenberg (sandizzle)
Steve "Chicken" Morris (KingB24)
Ami Cusack (tombo01)

When you are voted out of the game, you will be sent to The Peninsula. Multiple people will be on The Peninsula, but after each challenge, only half will survive, and the other half will be eliminated for good. So, if there were 12 people on The Peninsula, six would stay in the game, and six would be eliminated! At a certain point in the competition, the people on The Peninsula will get a chance to re-enter the game!

Featured Players 8 playing

ForumView All

Survivor Cambodia
1 postCreated by SurvivorSimon on 1427 days 19 hours ago
Last post by SurvivorSimon
1427 days 19 hours ago
PARTY ROCK
3 postsCreated by Booyahhayoob on 2279 days 20 hours ago
Last post by JoshJosh123
1467 days ago
Laura
1 postCreated by AshlynArehart on 1538 days 22 hours ago
Last post by AshlynArehart
1538 days 22 hours ago
Morett
1 postCreated by AshlynArehart on 1538 days 22 hours ago
Last post by AshlynArehart
1538 days 22 hours ago
is
1 postCreated by AshlynArehart on 1538 days 22 hours ago
Last post by AshlynArehart
1538 days 22 hours ago

Images See All

Facebook Comments

Latest Groups actions

    Not many actions lately

open group

Survivor: Cambodia

Promote this group outside Tengaged by placing the group picture and link on your own website, group or forum!
Copy and Paste the HTML code!