Big Brother and online Hunger games.
onemanarmy

onemanarmy's blogBlog

  1. Survivor : Last Impressions - Round 11
  2. Survivor : Last Impressions - Round 10
  3. Survivor : Last Impressions - Round 9
  4. Survivor : Last Impressions - Round 8
  5. Survivor : Last Impressions - Round 7
  6. Survivor : Last Impressions - Round 6b
  7. Survivor : Last Impressions - Round 6
  8. Survivor : Last Impressions - Round 5b
  9. Survivor : Last Impressions - Round 5
  10. Survivor : Last Impressions - Round 4
  11. Survivor : Last Impressions - Round 3
  12. The best flight attendant ever!
  13. Survivor : Last Impressions - Round 2
  14. How can you pick out the Americans in the butcher..
  15. Survivor : Last Impressions - Round 1
  16. 2018 Films Ranking
  17. Top 75 TSC Ranking
  18. Top 75 TSC Ranking
  19. Top 75 TSC Ranking
  20. Top 75 TSC Ranking
  21. Top 75 TSC Ranking
  22. Top 75 TSC Ranking
  23. Top 75 TSC Ranking
  24. Top 75 TSC Ranking
  25. Top 75 TSC Ranking
  26. Top 75 TSC Ranking
  27. Top 75 TSC Ranking
  28. Top 75 TSC Ranking
  29. Top 75 TSC Ranking
  30. Top 75 TSC Ranking
  31. Top 75 TSC Ranking
  32. Top 75 TSC Ranking
  33. Top 75 TSC Ranking
  34. Top 75 TSC Ranking
  35. Top 75 TSC Ranking
  36. Top 75 TSC Ranking
  37. Top 75 TSC Ranking
  38. Top 75 TSC Ranking
  39. Top 75 TSC Ranking
  40. Top 75 TSC Ranking

Survivor : Last Impressions - Round 5

Jan 10, 2019 by onemanarmy
imageEach contestant has made the final tribal council their season only to leave a bad last impression on the jury receiving 0 votes. Now they seek redemption. 19 remain. The losing tribe will be selected by random.org. That tribe will battle it out for Individual immunity before heading to tribal also selected by random.org and then the votes will come from you tengaged . This format will continue until the merge.

We Had Our 2nd tribe Shuffle as the 2 tribes of 9 become 3 tribes of 6 : Check out the new tribes.

Sabana Tribe

01. Dawn Meehan
02. Troyzan Robertson
03. Cassandra Franklin
04. Tai Trang
05. Spencer Bledsoe
06. Natalie Tenerelli

Tinago

01. Mick Trimming
02. Angelina Keeley
03. Dave Lipanovic (New Zealand)
04. Dreamz Herd
05. Hannah Shapiro
06. Chelsea Meissner

Jibaro Tribe

01. Ken McNickle
02. Becky Lee
03. Sash Lenahan
04. Jessica"Sugar" Kiper
05. Stephen Fishbach
06. Tasha Fox

Losing Tribe = Jibaro
Individual Immunity = Tasha Fox

Vote to evict a member of Jibaro . Can't vote Tasha as she has II. Only the first 6 votes will count.

Last time on Survivor : Sabana went to tribal and in a 8-2 vote Laurel Johnson was the 4th castaway to be voted out.

20th - Albert Destrade
21st - Gervase Peterson
22nd - Sherri Biethman

Comments

Becky
Sent by woeisme,Jan 10, 2019
Sash
Sent by LaFierceBrittany2,Jan 10, 2019
Stephen
Sent by me2013,Jan 10, 2019
Stephan
Sent by RedWing91,Jan 10, 2019
sugar
Sent by chillum,Jan 11, 2019
Sugar
Sent by CalebDaBoss,Jan 11, 2019
Ken
Sent by PaigeScavo,Jan 11, 2019
Stephen
Sent by AustinRules6969,Jan 11, 2019
Sash
Sent by zorbo678,Jan 12, 2019
sash
Sent by _Ravenclaw_,Jan 12, 2019
sash
Sent by Bulldozer24,Jan 12, 2019

Leave a comment