7. Hotel
6. Freak Show
5. Cult [Will probably rank up as it finishes]
4. Murder House
3. Roanoke
2. Coven
1. ASYLUM [I still shed tears for Sister Jude]
Comments
Oct 16, 2017 17:47:51
Aquamarine
Aquamarine
Asylum
QueenMichelle
I just remember how invested I was in that season. I dont even know why. I watched the whole thing on Netflix and didn't realize how invested I was and how much I loved it until I was sitting there absolutely sobbing at Sister Jude's death.
Aquamarine
Aquamarine
Asylum
QueenMichelle
I just remember how invested I was in that season. I dont even know why. I watched the whole thing on Netflix and didn't realize how invested I was and how much I loved it until I was sitting there absolutely sobbing at Sister Jude's death.