1. Detention
2. Wheels on the Bus
3. Orange Juice
4. Nurse’s Office
5. Lunchbox Friends
6. High School Sweethearts
7. Show & Tell
8. Strawberry Shortcake
9. Recess
10. The Principal
11. Drama Club
12. Teacher’s Pet
13. Class Fight
I understand we all have different opinions, but these are mine 🤠