This site uses cookies. If you continue to browse the site, we shall assume that you accept the use of cookies.

C&A Survivor | History

Topic » C&A Survivor | History

511 days 12 hours ago
tokio
C&A Survivor XVI: Uzbekistan [SEASON 16]

1️⃣8️⃣ Ann/emily7pop - (14-2-1-1) - Bucara - Day 1
1️⃣7️⃣ Owen/PenguinOwen126 - (11-6) - Bucara - Day 2
1️⃣6️⃣ Robert/Happy202 - (12-3-1) - Bucara - Day 3
1️⃣5️⃣ Will/Willy729 - (7-6-1-1) - Bucara - Day 4
1️⃣4️⃣ Danish/danio - (Medically Evacuated) - Bucara - Day 5
1️⃣3️⃣ Dan/Soulever - (7-3-1-1-1) - Bucara - Day 6
------- TRIBE SWAP -------
1️⃣2️⃣ Rian/Rianguimaraes - (5-1) - Bucara/Termez - Day 7 - First member of the jury
1️⃣1️⃣ Ole/Master18 - (4-0) - Bucara/Margilan - Day 7 - Second member of the jury
1️⃣0️⃣ Jeff/Zeptis - (3-2) - Bucara/Margilan - Day 8 - Third member of the jury
------- TRIBE SWAP -------
0️⃣9️⃣ Devyn/girlinred - (2-2-1/2-1) - Bucara/Termez/Termez - Day 9 - Fourth member of the jury
0️⃣8️⃣ Matty/MrMinaj - (4-0) - Bucara/Termez/Termez - Day 10 - Fifth member of the jury
------- MERGE -------
0️⃣7️⃣ Ethan/ITZ3THAN - (4-3) - Bucara/Termez/Margilan/Bucara - Day 11 - Sixth member of the jury
0️⃣6️⃣ KoKo/Kyanna9610 - (3-2-0(1) - Bucara/Margilan/Margilan/Bucara - Day 12 - Seventh member of the jury
0️⃣5️⃣ Oliver/EvictionFreak - (2-1-0(2) - Bucara/Termez/Margilan/Bucara - Day 13 - Eighth member of the jury
0️⃣4️⃣ Wender/icyz - (3-1) - Bucara/Margilan/Margilan/Bucara - Day 13 - Ninth member of the jury
--- FINAL THREE ---
0️⃣3️⃣ Jimmy/Jacadeux - Bucara/Termez/Termez/Bucara - 0 votes to win
0️⃣2️⃣ Drew/Tester - Bucara/Margilan/Termez/Bucara - 1 vote to win
0️⃣1️⃣ Tim/lionsden121 - Bucara/Margilan/Termez/Bucara - 8 votes to win

(AWARDS)

Hero of the Season: KoKo
Villain of the Season: Wender
Player of the Season: Tim
Best confs of the Season: Wender
Best social of the Season: Jimmy
Underrated of the Season: Devyn

Voting history: https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1xl2LphTwot3RFVQwW0Ot5WlgJRE-C318xS8qa2dmqi8/edit#gid=0
477 days 12 hours ago
tokio
C&A Survivor XVII: Sierra Madre - Rivals [SEASON 17]

2️⃣2️⃣ Michael/FairyBoss - (9-1-1) - Zacatecas - Day 1
2️⃣1️⃣ Will/speed12 - (7-1-1-1) - Zacatecas - Day 2
2️⃣0️⃣ KoKo/Kyanna9610 - (8-2-1) - Guanajuato - Day 3
1️⃣9️⃣ Wender/icyz - (6-3) - Zacatecas - Day 3
------- TRIBE SWAP -------
1️⃣8️⃣ Kris/KrisStory - (5-3-1-1) - Guanajuato/Guanajuato - Day 4
1️⃣7️⃣ Tris/TMAN54445 - (2-1-0(3) - Guanajuato/Zacatecas - Day 5
1️⃣6️⃣ Brice/13bam - (6-3-1) - Zacatecas/Tamaulipas - Day 6
1️⃣5️⃣ Devyn/girlinred - (4-1) - Zacatecas/Guanajuato - Day 7
------- TRIBE SWAP -------
1️⃣4️⃣ Scott/gbpackxlvchamps - (2-0(5)-0(2) - Guanajuato/Guanajuato/Tamaulipas - Day 8
1️⃣3️⃣ Logan/lhooper902976 - (3-2-1) - Zacatecas/Guanajuato/Tamaulipas - Day 9
------- MERGE & JURY -------
1️⃣2️⃣ Harry/harrywasnak - (4-3-0(5) - Guanajuato/Zacatecas/Tamaulipas/Acapulco - Day 10 - First member of jury
1️⃣1️⃣ Josh/Carrotboyo - (5-4-2) - Zacatecas/Zacatecas/Tamaulipas/Acapulco - Day 11 - Second member of jury
1️⃣0️⃣ Sag/saginator18 - (4-3-1) - Guanajuato/Guanajuato/Tamaulipas/Acapulco - Day 12 - Third member of jury
0️⃣9️⃣ Callia/ParvatiS - (6-3-1) - Guanajuato/Zacatecas/Tamaulipas/Acapulco - Day 13 - Fourth member of jury
0️⃣8️⃣ Niko/nhulse19 - (2-0(5) - Zacatecas/Guanajuato/Zacatecas/Acapulco - Day 14 - Fifth member of jury
0️⃣7️⃣ Cam/DrPepsi - (1-1-1-0(4)/2-1-1) - Guanajuato/Guanajuato/Tamaulipas/Acapulco - Day 15 - Sixth member of jury
0️⃣6️⃣ Dar/mddarwisyyy - (4-2-0(1) - Zacatecas/Zacatecas/Zacatecas/Acapulco - Day 16 - Seventh member of jury
0️⃣5️⃣ Jimmy/Jacadeux - (3-2) - Guanajuato/Guanajuato/Tamaulipas/Acapulco - Day 17 - Eighth member of jury
0️⃣4️⃣ Natalie/OhNatalie - (3-1) - Zacatecas/Zacatecas/Tamaulipas/Acapulco - Day 17 - Ninth member of jury
--- FINAL THREE ---
0️⃣3️⃣ Gabs/LindsayMiaw - Zacatecas/Guanajuato/Tamaulipas/Acapulco - 1 vote to win
0️⃣2️⃣ Yan/Yandereboy12 - Guanajuato/Zacatecas/Tamaulipas/Acapulco - 2 votes to win
0️⃣1️⃣ Tyler/VanHow10 - Guanajuato/Zacatecas/Zacatecas/Acapulco - 6 votes to win

(AWARDS)

Hero of the Season: Tyler
Villain of the Season: Natalie & Yan
Player of the Season: Jimmy
Best confs of the Season: Josh
Best social of the Season: Dar
Underrated of the Season: Logan
Fan Favorite VL: Natalie

Voting history: https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1FRfIcTxmCk2SJQevbYU-wpajJ6TEoqJH6h94kMlR4E0/edit?usp=sharing
381 days 3 hours ago
tokio
C&A/BK's Survivor: Worlds Collide [SEASON 18]

2️⃣0️⃣ Tim/lionsden121 (7-2). Istanbul—Day 1
1️⃣9️⃣ Zach/Dbonee (8-1). Marmaris—Day 2
1️⃣8️⃣ Tyler V./VanHow10 (6-2). Marmaris—Day 3
1️⃣7️⃣ Wender/icyz (7-2). Istanbul—Day 4
1️⃣6️⃣ Dar/mddarwisyyy (6-1-1). Marmaris—Day 4
———-TRIBE SWAP -----——————————
1️⃣5️⃣ Michael/Rinzsuk (4-3). Marmaris/Istanbul—Day 5
1️⃣4️⃣ Tony/tonym101101 (4-3). Marmaris/Istanbul—Day 6
———- —MERGE ———————————————
1️⃣3️⃣ Rob/MrRobzilla (10-3). Istanbul/Istanbul/Giresun—Day 7— First member of the jury
1️⃣2️⃣ Nick/jmain14 (10-2). Marmaris/Marmaris/Giresun—Day 8— Second member of the jury
1️⃣1️⃣ Yung/Yunggunzkeep18 (5-3-1-0(2). Istanbul/Marmaris/Giresun—Day 8— Third member of the jury
1️⃣0️⃣ Tyler B./Tbart (5-3-1). Istanbul/Marmaris/Giresun—Day 9— Fourth member of the jury
0️⃣9️⃣ Absol/Absol (7-2). Istanbul/Istanbul/Giresun—Day 10— Fifth member of the jury
0️⃣8️⃣ Alfie/crazybone5000 (7-1). Marmaris/Istanbul/Giresun—Day 11— Sixth member of the jury
0️⃣7️⃣ Robert/Robson704 (4-3). Marmaris/Istanbul/Giresun—Day 11— Seventh member of the jury
0️⃣6️⃣ Will/Willy729 (3-2-1). Istanbul/Marmaris/Giresun—Day 12— Eighth member of the jury
0️⃣5️⃣ Chris/Gaiaphagee (4-1). Marmaris/Marmaris/Giresun—Day 12— Ninth member of the jury
0️⃣4️⃣ X/FireX (3-1). Istanbul/Istanbul/Giresun—Day 12— Tenth member of the jury
————FINAL THREE————————————
0️⃣3️⃣ Garrett/Garrett5 Istanbul/Istanbul/Giresun—Day 13. 0 votes to win.
0️⃣2️⃣ Ethan/gethann Istanbul/Marmaris/Giresun—Day 13. 3 votes to win.
0️⃣1️⃣ Jabbar/rabbaj Marmaris/Marmaris/Giresun— Day 13. 7 votes to win.

Hero of the Season: Garrett
Villain of the Season: Mix of People
Player of the Season: X
C & A’s MVP of the Season: Ethan
BK’s MVP of the Season: Jabbar
Most Underrated Player: Will
Untapped Potential: Michael
Biggest Surprise Player: Absol
Tribal of the Season: Willy F6
Alliance of the Season: Jabbar & X
VL Fan Favorite: Chris & Absol

Voting history: https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/18CAQyYzr_SoJ7K6NJXpXIk8lb54QMNCgfLOV4D4r_H0/edit?usp=sharing
267 days ago
tokio
C&A Survivor: Nova Scotia [SEASON 19]

1️⃣9️⃣ Eliza/faith3223t (6-3-2-1). Pictou --Day 1
1️⃣8️⃣ Cameron/top20fan33 (Returner Eliminated). Pictou --Day 1
1️⃣7️⃣ Sevillana/sevillana25 (Medically Evacuated). Pictou --Day 2
1️⃣6️⃣ Times/Times_Places (8-1-1). Halifax --Day 3
------- TRIBE SWAP -------
1️⃣5️⃣ Sam/Samsam (5-3). Berwick/Berwick --Day 4
1️⃣4️⃣ Bryce/temponeptune (5-1-1-1-0(3). Pictou/Berwick --Day 5
1️⃣3️⃣ Sergio/xlimix (5-3). Berwick/Berwick --Day 6
------- TRIBE SWAP -------
1️⃣2️⃣ Ginnifer/glen5544 (7-1). Halifax/Berwick/Pictou --Day 7
1️⃣1️⃣ Ryon/Ryon246 (2-2-2-1/3-0-0). Pictou/Halifax/Pictou --Day 8-- First member of the jury
------- MERGE -------
1️⃣0️⃣ Ryan C./Sulfur (7-6). Halifax/Pictou/Berwick/Colchester --Day 9-- Second member of the jury
0️⃣9️⃣ Ryan A./arskinsky78 (6-0(3). Pictou/Halifax/Halifax/Colchester --Day 10-- Third member of the jury
0️⃣8️⃣ Brook/zorbo678 (3-0(5). Halifax/Pictou/Halifax/Colchester --Day 11-- Fourth member of the jury
0️⃣7️⃣ Marek/cococolin122 (3-2-1-1-1). Halifax/Pictou/Pictou/Colchester --Day 12-- Fifth member of the jury
0️⃣6️⃣ Aaron/AronJX (3-2-1-0(1). Berwick/Halifax/Berwick/Colchester --Day 12-- Sixth member of the jury
0️⃣5️⃣ Leo/Pavaneli (2-0(2)-0(1). Berwick/Halifax/Halifax/Colchester --Day13-- Seventh member of the jury
0️⃣4️⃣ Brenden/brosky17 (3-1). Berwick/Pictou/Berwick/Colchester --Day13-- Eighth member of the jury
--- FINAL THREE ---
0️⃣3️⃣ Jasoi/jasoi - Halifax/Halifax/Pictou/Colchester— Day 14. 0 votes to win.
0️⃣2️⃣ Germán/JohnPigeon - Berwick/Pictou/Berwick/Colchester— Day 14. 2 votes to win.
0️⃣1️⃣ Hayley/Yodastan - Exile/Pictou/Berwick/Halifax/Colchester— Day 14. 6 votes to win.

Hero of the Season: Jasoi
Villain of the Season: Hayley
Player of the Season: Brenden
Best Social of the Season: Brook & Hayley
Best Confs of the Season: Brook
Most Underrated Player: Jasoi
Untapped Potential: Sam
Biggest Surprise Player: Germán
Tribal of the Season: Ryan C. Tribal #9
Alliance of the Season: Boring Gays
VL Fan Favorite: Hayley & Jasoi

Voting history: https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1duJ-ynBZztb1GKUWJaa9zp_WBen_f8NpTxY1soE2XXg/edit?usp=sharing
205 days 16 hours ago
tokio
C&A Survivor: Korea - Blood vs Water 2 [SEASON 20]

1️⃣8️⃣ Rell/rellizuraddixion (8-1). Daejeon --Darrel's partner --Day 1
1️⃣7️⃣ X/FireX (7-2-1). Daejeon --Rob's partner --Day 2
1️⃣6️⃣ Hayley/Yodastan (6-4). Daejeon --Brook's partner --Day 3
------- TRIBE SWAP -------
1️⃣5️⃣ Logan/lhooper902976 (4-2-1-0(4). Pohang/Pohang --Tim's partner --Day 4
1️⃣4️⃣ Darrel/Darrel42 (6-1). Pohang/Daejeon --Rell's partner --Day 5
Brook/zorbo678 (6-2-1). Pohang/Pohang --Hayley's partner --Day 6
------- BROOK RETURNS -------
1️⃣3️⃣ Brook/zorbo678 (4-4/3-2). Pohang/Pohang/Pohang --Hayley's partner --Day 7
------ MERGE & JURY -------
1️⃣2️⃣ Rob/MrRobzilla (9-1-1-1). Pohang/Pohang/Goyang --X's partner --Day 8-- First member of the jury
1️⃣1️⃣ Ahmad/Midiaw (6-4-1). Pohang/Daejeon/Goyang --Layla's partner --Day 9-- Second member of the jury
1️⃣0️⃣ Josh/joshgillespie (6-4). Pohang/Daejeon/Goyang --Franz's partner --Day 10-- Third member of the jury
0️⃣9️⃣ Tyler/VanHow10 (3-3-3/4-1-1). Daejeon/Pohang/Goyang --Yan's partner --Day 11-- Fourth member of the jury
0️⃣8️⃣ Tim/lionsden121 (7-1). Daejeon/Pohang/Goyang --Logan's partner --Day 12-- Fifth member of the jury
0️⃣7️⃣ Summer/tyleror (4-3). Daejeon/Daejeon/Goyang --Zack's partner --Day 13-- Sixth member of the jury
0️⃣6️⃣ Franz/franzella (4-1-0(3). Daejeon/Daejeon/Goyang --Josh's partner --Day 14-- Seventh member of the jury
0️⃣5️⃣ Zack/Zackaroni68 (3-0(2). Pohang/Pohang/Goyang --Summer's partner --Day 15-- Eighth member of the jury
0️⃣4️⃣ Yan/Yandereboy12 (3-1). Pohang/Pohang/Goyang --Tyler's partner --Day 15-- Ninth member of the jury
--- FINAL THREE ---
0️⃣3️⃣ Matt/_Matt - Daejeon/Pohang/Goyang --Donny's partner --Day 16-- 0 votes to win.
0️⃣2️⃣ Donny/BigBrotherDonny - Pohang/Daejeon/Goyang --Matt's partner --Day 16-- 4 votes to win.
0️⃣1️⃣ Layla/LaylaLove - Daejeon/Pohang/Goyang --Ahmad's partner --Day 16-- 5 votes to win.

Hero of the Season: Tim
Villain of the Season: Summer
Player of the Season: Donny
Best Social of the Season: Matt
Best Confs of the Season: Franz
Most Underrated Player: X
Untapped Potential: Brook
Biggest Surprise Player: Donny
Tribal of the Season: Summer Eliminated #Tribal13
Alliance of the Season: The Darlings
VL Fan Favorite: Brook

Voting history: https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1njesDkYQQNe9YyZfVpNpLyLvgsEvhRllKsktqbEEjSo/edit?usp=sharing

open group

C&A Survivor XXI: Wild West

Promote this group outside Tengaged by placing the group picture and link on your own website, group or forum!
Copy and Paste the HTML code!