This site uses cookies. If you continue to browse the site, we shall assume that you accept the use of cookies.

Game History [All Seasons]

Topic » Game History [All Seasons]

1665 days 8 hours ago
wangifold
Here is where I will post the elimination order and the pertinent season awards.
If you want additional info, (confessionals, overview of all the challenges, voting history) PM me!
1665 days 8 hours ago
wangifold
Ryan's Survivor: Iceland

Elimination Order
16. Colin G/Colin1357 (Gullfoss) [1st Voted Out] (6-1-1) [Day 1]
15. Cameron X/DrPepsi (Gullfoss) [Medically Evacuated] [Day 2]
14. Patrick M/pokepat (Gullfoss) [2nd Voted Out] (3-2-1) [Day 3]
13. Nathan “The Kid” M/Geazybeast21 (Gullfoss) [Medically Evacuated] [Day 4]
12. Chase K/KingB24 (Strokkur) [3rd Voted Out] (7-1) [Day 5]
11. Tyler B/bamold1999 (Gullfoss) [4th Voted Out] (3-1) [Day 6]
----------------------MERGE-------------------------------
10. Anna M/AnnaMay (Strokkur/Hekla) [5th Voted Out] (6-3-1(0)) [Day 7]
----------------------JURY BEGINS-------------------------------
9. Ryan B/Iceey (Strokkur/Hekla) [6th Voted Out/1st Juror] (4-3-2(0)) [Day 8]
8. Mel T/me2013 (Strokkur/Hekla) [9th Eliminated/2nd Juror] (Drew White Rock/4-4/3-3) [Day 9]
7. Ben P/benp428 (Gullfoss/Hekla) [7th Voted Out/3rd Juror] (5-2) [Day 10]
6. Jake H/jakehou97 (Strokkur/Hekla) [8th Voted Out/4th Juror] (3-3/3-1) [Day 11]
5. Karma B/Kenu67 (Strokkur/Hekla) [9th Voted Out/5th Juror] (3-2) [Day 12]
4. Jake S/tundrahenry101 (Gullfoss/Hekla) [10th Voted Out/6th Juror] (2-2/Lost FMC) [Day 13]
3. Jared “JD” D/NewNightmare7 (Strokkur/Hekla) [11th Voted Out/7th Juror] (1-0) [Day 14]
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Runner Up- Cedric D/teamjacz (Gullfoss/Hekla) [2 Votes to Win]
Sole Survivor- Robin H/Robinhood99 (Strokkur/Hekla) [5 Votes to Win]
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Player of the Season- Jared “JD” D/NewNightmare7
Hero of the Season- Cedric D/teamjacz
Villain of the Season- Robin H/Robinhood99
Fan Favorite- Karma B/Kenu67
1642 days 10 hours ago
wangifold
Ryan's Survivor: Hawaii

Elimination Order
16. Jasmine “Ghosty” S/Ghosty146 (Kanaloa) [Quit] (No Vote) [Day 1]
15. Eric M/EM002 (Pele) [1st Voted Out] (7-1) [Day 2]
14. Nathan F/Nathan132 (Kanaloa) [2nd Voted Out] (5-2) [Day 3]
13. Nick J/NJKoda1998 (Pele) [3rd Voted Out] (4-3) [Day 4]
12. Tim M/lionsden121 (Pele) [4th Voted Out] (3-1-1) [Day 5]
11. Jacob K/kekgeek  (Pele) [5th Voted Out] (2-2-1/3-0) [Day 6]
----------------------------MERGE------------------------------------
10. Jake K/jkjkjk15  (Kanaloa/Haikili) [Medically Evacuated] (No Vote) [Day 7]
--------------------------JURY-----------------------------
9. Tyler A/UnicornChicken (Kanaloa/Haikili) [6th Voted Out/1st Juror] (4-3(0)-2) [Day 8]
8. David M/DavidM7  (Kanaloa/Haikili) [7th Voted Out/2nd Juror] (4-4/4-2) [Day 9]
7. Jey “Red” D/RedChaos (Pele/Haikili) [8th Voted Out/3rd Juror] (4-3) [Day 10]
6. Alexander D/Path (Pele/Haikili) [9th Voted Out/4th Juror] (3-2-1) [Day 11]
5. Will T/WillTraitor (Pele/Haikili) [10th Voted Out/5th Juror] (3-2) [Day 12]
4. Josh D/joshbb17 (Kanaloa/Haikili) [11th Voted Out/6th Juror] (3-1) [Day 13]
3. Brandan G/Maladus1 (Kanaloa/Haikili) [12th Voted Out/7th Juror] (1-0) [Day 14]
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Runner Up- Michael "Mike" J/Michael31 (Pele/Haikili) [2 Votes to Win]
Sole Survivor- Alan B/alanb1 (Kanaloa/Haikili) [5 Votes to Win]
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Player of the Season- Brandan G/Maladus1
Hero of the Season- Michael "Mike" J/Michael31
Villain of the Season- Alexander D/Path
Fan Favorite- Tyler A/UnicornChicken
1615 days 19 hours ago
wangifold
Ryan's Survivor Mamanuca

Elimination Order
18. Armanti R/It1002 (Matana) [1st Voted Out] (6-1-1-1) [Day 1]
17. Matt T/Matt64  (Vakatara) [2nd Voted Out] (7-1-1) [Day 2]
16. Liam C/L310C34  (Matana) [4th Eliminated] (Medically Evacuated) [Day 3]
15. Nikki P/Avatar20 (Vakatara) [4th Voted Out] (5-2) [Day 4]
14. Jerry M/GerardoM13 (Matana) [5th Voted Out] (6-1) [Day 5]
13. Jackson C/jaxswim (Vakatara) [6th Voted Out] (5-1) [Day 6]
--------------------MERGE--------------------
12. Brady S/CoachWade (Vakatara/Meke) [7th Voted Out] (8-1-1-1-1) [Day 7]
--------------------JURY--------------------
11. Austin H/TadNuggets69 (Matana/Meke) [8th Voted Out/1st Juror] (5-5-1/5-4) [Day 8]
10. Ryan M/born2pizza  (Vakatara/Meke) [9th Voted Out/2nd Juror] (4-3-3) [Day 9]
9. Pikachu “Pika” C/pikaplayer (Vakatara/Meke) [10th Voted Out/3rd Juror] (4-5(0)) [Day 10]
8. Marto K/cole255 (Vakatara/Meke) [11th Eliminated/4th Juror] (4-4/3-3/Drew White Rock) [Day 11] 
7. AJ W/zorbo678  (Vakatara/Meke) [3rd Voted Out/12th Voted Out/5th Juror] (5-3) (3-3-1/3-2) [Day 3/Day 12]
6. Andrea O/IceIceBaby (Matana/Meke) [13th Voted Out/6th Juror] (4-1-1) [Day 13]
5. Riley A/RArsenault (Matana/Meke) [14th Voted Out/7th Juror] (2-3(0)) [Day 14]
4. Tashi D/Tashi (Matana/Meke) [15th Voted Out/8th Juror] (2-2/Lost FMC) [Day 15]
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2nd Runner-Up- DJ M/Coolexchangestudent (Matana/Meke) [0 Votes to Win]
Runner Up- Fred A/ferdinandz  (Vakatara/Meke) [3 Votes to Win]
Sole Survivor- Hufus D/Hufus (Matana/Meke) [5 Votes to Win]
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Player of the Season- Andrea O/IceIceBaby
Hero of the Season- Marto K/cole225
Villain of the Season- Andrea O/IceIceBaby
Fan Favorite- Tashi D/Tashi
1552 days 14 hours ago
wangifold
Ryan's Survivor: Codajas

Elimination Order
16. Jimbo B/sahmosean (Frevo) [1st Voted Out] (7-1) [Day 1]
15. Simon B/papalouiesfansfan (Lundu) [2nd Voted Out] (7-1) [Day 2]
14. Will J/WANJ (Frevo) [3rd Voted Out] (6-0) [Day 3]
13. Adam W/AdamLovesEverything (Frevo) [4th Voted Out] (4-2) [Day 4]
12. Noah U/Mchappy (Lundu) [5th Voted Out] (6-1) [Day 5]
11. Logan "Hoop" H/lhooper902976 (Frevo) [6th Voted Out] (3-1) [Day 6]
10. Aria M/sportygirl22 (Frevo) [7th Voted Out] (3-0) [Day 7]
--------------MERGE + JURY-----------------------
9. JB B/_JB_ (Lundu/Carimbo) [8th Voted Out/1st Juror] (5-3-1) [Day 8]
8. Kasthon L/blatastic1234 (Lundu/Carimbo) [9th Voted Out/2nd Juror] (4-2-1-1) [Day 9]
7. Rodrigo S/rodrigueseve (Lundu/Carimbo) [10th Voted Out/3rd Juror] (3-3-1/3-2) [Day 10]
6. Alan D/AlanDuncan (Lundu/Carimbo) [11th Voted Out/4th Juror] (4-1-1) [Day 11]
5. Zach B/tuter32  (Frevo/Carimbo) [12th Voted Out/5th Juror] (3-2) [Day 12]
4. Deeanna “Dee” J/deeannamorgan (Frevo/Carimbo) [13th Voted Out/6th Juror] (3-1) [Day 13]
3. Ferdi V/dutchone29 (Frevo/Carimbo) [14th Voted Out/7th Juror] (1-0) [Day 14]
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Runner Up- Nicholas S/NotNicky333 (Lundu/Carimbo) [2 Votes to Win]
Sole Survivor- Adam D/PanicAtTheDisco (Lundu/Carimbo) [5 Votes to Win]
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Player of the Season- Zach B/tuter32
Hero of the Season- Zach B/tuter32
Villain of the Season- Adam D/PanicAtTheDisco
Fan Favorite- Aria M/sportygirl22

open group

Ryan's Survivor: S5 COMING SOON

Promote this group outside Tengaged by placing the group picture and link on your own website, group or forum!
Copy and Paste the HTML code!