This site uses cookies. If you continue to browse the site, we shall assume that you accept the use of
cookies
.
OK
Community
Groups
Games
Designs
Register
Login
Welcome to Tengaged:
Register
Login
Community Blogs
Groups
Games
Shops
Frats & Sors
Designs
Ask Me
HoF
The Hall of Fame
Survivorfan1111's blog
Blog
Survivor: Game Changers: BvBvB (Episode 15) -..
Survivor: Game Changers: BvBvB (Episode 15) -..
Survivor: Game Changers: BvBvB (Episode 14)
Survivor: Game Changers: BvBvB (Episode 13)
Survivor: Game Changers: BvBvB (Episode 12)
Survivor: Game Changers: BvBvB (Episode 11)
Survivor: Game Changers: BvBvB (Episode 10)
Survivor: Game Changers: BvBvB (Episode 9)
Survivor: Game Changers: BvBvB (Episode 8)
Survivor: Game Changers: BvBvB (Episode 7)
Survivor: Game Changers: BvBvB (Episode 6)
Survivor: Game Changers: BvBvB (Episode 5)
Survivor: Game Changers: BvBvB (Episode 4)
Survivor: Game Changers: BvBvB (Episode 3)
Survivor: Game Changers: BvBvB (Episode 2)
Survivor: Game Changers: BvBvB (Episode 1)
Tengaged Decided Cambodia's Final 3
Ranking BB17 Cast (Week 9)
Ranking BB17 Cast (Week 4)
Ranking BB17 Cast (Week 2)
Survivor: Cambodia (Episode 18) - Finale Part 2
Survivor: Cambodia (Episode 17) - Finale Part 1
Survivor: Cambodia (Episode 16)
Survivor: Cambodia (Episode 15)
Ranking BB17 Cast (Pre-Show)
Survivor: Cambodia (Episode 14)
Survivor: Cambodia (Episode 13) - DOUBLE..
Survivor: Cambodia (Episode 12)
Survivor: Cambodia (Episode 11)
Survivor: Cambodia (Episode 10)
Survivor: Cambodia (Episode 9) - MERGE!
Survivor: Cambodia (Episode 8)
Survivor: Cambodia (Episode 7)
Survivor: Cambodia (Episode 6)
Survivor: Cambodia (Episode 5) - TRIBE SWAP
Survivor: Cambodia (Episode 4)
Survivor: Cambodia (Episode 3)
Survivor: Cambodia (Episode 2)
Survivor: Cambodia (Episode 1)
People I'm currently rooting for
Survivor: The Ultimate Winner (7)
Mar 2, 2012
by
Survivorfan1111
Chapera:
Natalie White (Samoa)
Amber Brkich (All-Stars) (1)
Tom Westman (Palau) (1)
Chris Daugherty (Vanuatu)
Danni Boatwright (Guatemala)
Todd Herzog (China)
Earl Cole (Fiji)
Koror:
Ethan Zohn (Africa)
Tina Wesson (The Australian Outback)
Vecepia Towery (Marquesas) (1)
Sandra Diaz-Twine (Pearl Islands and Heroes vs Villains) (1)
Yul Kwon (Cook Islands)
Parvati Shallow (Micronesia)
Bob Crowley (Gabon)
22nd: Sophie Clarke (South Pacific) (2) (Double Elimination)
21st: Jud "Fabio" Birza (Nicaragua) (1) (Double Elimination)
=============TRIBES ARE FORMED===============
20th: Brian Heidik (Thailand) (4)
19th: Rob Mariano (Redemption Island) (3)
18th: Aras Baskauskas (Panama) (2)
17th: Jenna Morasca (The Amazon) (3)
==============TRIBE SWITCH================
16th: J.T Thomas (Tocantins) (4) (Double Elimination)
15th: Richard Hatch (Borneo) (2) (Double Elimination)
Immunity: Chapera
Vote someone off of Koror in the comments! :)
Comments
Yul
Sent by
TylerKeith
,
Mar 2, 2012
Tina
Sent by
Gaiaphage
,
Mar 2, 2012
Vecepia
Sent by
Chee5e55ave5
,
Mar 2, 2012
Yul
Sent by
virgobo1
,
Mar 2, 2012
YUL
Sent by
SurvivorForever88
,
Mar 2, 2012
B
Sent by
antega34
,
Mar 2, 2012
Bob i mean.
Sent by
antega34
,
Mar 2, 2012
Leave a comment
Login to add comments