Hello, my name is loading please wait ████████████ 99%
Group Game Finals
-----------------------------
Wangifold's Survivor: Saints vs. Sinners - 1/16 (Player of the Season) (won 3-3-1/4-3-1)
Survivor's Survivor: Turkey - 1/18 (won 5-1-1)
LoganWorm's Survivor: Costa Rica - 1/16 (won 3-3-1/4-3)
Leli's Survivor: Zanzibar - 1/16 (won 6-1)
Suitman's Survivor: Second Chances - 1/20 (won 7-1-0)
Richard's Skype Big Brother 4 - 1/16 (won 6-1)
BigBen's Survivor: Mongolia - 1/16 (won 4-2)
Richard's Skype Big Brother 7 - 2/16 (lost 6-1)
Survivor's Survivor: Generations - 2/18 (lost 4-2-2)
M&N's Survivor: San Marino - 2/20 (lost 6-5)
Trinity Survivor Mini 2019 - 2/16 (lost 5-4)
Danz Survivor: All Stars - 2/21 (Villain of the Season) (lost 7-3-0)
TTJ's Survivor: Polynesia - 3/16 (lost 3-2-0)
Suitman's Flop Nation: Rivals - 3/15
DanZ Survivor: Haiti - 3/18 (lost 5-2-1)
C&A's Survivor: Witches Garden - 3/20 (Hero of the Season) (lost 5-2-1)
ORS18: The Heist - 4/36 (Went 1-0 in Eliminations)
JB's SURVIVOR GROUP GAME
--------------------------------------------
Season 1: Peru (Winner: Armanti/It1002 - 4-2-1)
Season 2: Machu Picchu (Winner: Ben/benp428 - 4-1-1)
CUTTHROAT SURVIVOR GROUP GAME
--------------------------------------------
Season 1: Rasdhu (Winner: Absol/Absol - 7-0)
Season 2: Phonsavan (Winner: Lima/LimaBean - 6-3)
Season 3: Lanai (Winner: Christian/Christian_ - 2-2-1)
Season 4: Gold Coast (Winner: Will/IceBeast - 4-3-0)
Season 5: Raja Ampat (Winner: Dave/DaveRCB - 4-2-2)
Season 6: Anambas (Winner: Jake/Lemjam6 - 4-2-1)
Season 7: All-Stars (Winner: Anthony/rawr121 - 5-2-1)
Season 8: Caroline Islands (Winner: Jackson/jacksonjoseph99 - 3-3-0)
Season 9: Mamanuca (Winner: Brady/CoachWade - 4-2-0)
Season 10: Melanesia (Winner: Chili/Lalisa - 5-3-0)
Season 11: Cordillera Blanca (Winner: Jeff/coltsfan876 - 6-2)
Season 12: Providenciales (Winner: Liv/ItsLiv - 4-2)
Season 13: Overstepping Champions (Winner: Ty/J0K3R - 5-2-0)
Season 14: Henan (Winner: Megan/BBMeganNicole - 5-2-1)
Season 15: Skeleton Coast (Winner: Max/Novamax234 - 3-2-2)
Season 16: Flops vs. Tops (Winner: Silver/Silver09 - 6-1-1)
Season 17: Wallis and Futuna (Winner: Tashi/tashi - 5-2-0)
Season 18: São Jorge (Winner: Sadie/mercedes415 - 6-1)
Season 19: Edge of Glory (Winner: Harry/harrywasnak - 8-2-0)
Season 20: Valley of Victors (Winner: Jackson/jacksonjoseph99 - 4-3-2-0)
CUTTHROAT BIG BROTHER GROUP GAME
--------------------------------------------
Season 1: Assassin's Creed (Winner: Lex/BlazeTitan - 6-1)
Season 2: Target Practice (Winner: Calypso/Calypso - 5-4)
Season 3: Pawn Shop (Winner: JC/jayrod29 - 5-2)
Season 4: Money Talks (Winner: Kelly/Kelly0412 - 4-3)
Season 5: Predetermined Power (Winner: Ryan B/ryan5676 - 4-2)
Season 6: Revenge Tour (Winner: Jacob/BOBROCKS333 - 6-3)
Season 7: Pirate's Pillage (Winner: Ian/Saftronbtr999 - 5-2)
Season 8: Karma Is A B*tch (Winner: Corey/coreyants - 5-2)
Season 9: Intent to Kill (Winner: Brian/cfff - 8-0)
Season 10: Saints and Sinners
CUTTHROAT SURVIVOR GENERATION II
------------------------------------------------------
S1: Kamome Island - Winner: Patrick/Pokepat |5-2|
S2: Lake Natron - Winner: Paul/paul028 |6-1-0|
S3: Sierra Madre - Winner: Rubes/Rubes |5-3-0|
S4: Mindanao - Winner: Sagar/obscurity |3-2-2|
S5: Kaoh Totang - Winner: Ben/benp428 |7-3-1|
S6: Dueling Desert - Winner: Kellen/Kennel123 |4-2-1|
S7: Lipari Islands - Winner: Ahmed/FighterMan |5-4-3|
S8: Dynamic Duos - Winner: Daniel/DanielzSnooz |6-3-0|
S9: Papua New Guinea - Winner: Brandon/brandonrichie |4-3-0|
S10: Nubian Desert - Winner: Zee/iAyeEye |4-3|
S11: Angel Falls - Winner: Kat/hellocat |6-3-0|
S12: Past & Present - Winner: Jimmy/BB5Lover |4-3-1|
S13: Tierra Del Fuego - Winner: Jake/Lemjam6 |5-4-3|
S14: Culture War - Winner: Matt/GiGi10 |5-3-1|
S15: Blood vs. Water - Winner: Lake/crimsonteer |5-3-2|
S16: Riau Islands - Winner: Oliver/EvictionFreak |4-2-2-0|
S17: Second Chances - Winner: Max/Novamax243 |6-1-0|
S18: Costa Rica - Winner: Deshon/deshonBANNEDISBACK |5-2-1|
S19: Heroes vs. Villains - Winner: Paulette/mradamman14 |9-2-0|
S20: CvCvC - Winner: Deshon/deshonBANNEDISBACK |6-2-2|
CUTTHROAT 2020
----------------------------
S1: Kid Nation - Winner: Jake/Lemjam6
S2: Endurance - Winner: Facu/Faake & Jeff/MrEbony