Hello, my name is Chloe ☀️
❈ Joined : October 19, 2013
❈ Yellow Level : October 24, 2013
❈ Orange Level : December 29, 2013
❈ Light Green Level : January 6, 2014
❈ Dark Green Level : January 25, 2014
❈ Blue Level : February 18, 2014
❈ Purple ➙ Black Level : Februrary 21, 2014
❈ Silver Level : July 30, 2014
❈ Gold Level : February 25, 2017
❈ Sky Level : December 20, 2017
❈ Blood Level : December 21, 2018
❈ TV Star Level : -
❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈
♚♚ BEST RANKINGS ♚♚
❈ Fasting : 1st (12 times) / Final 3 (26 times)
❈ Casting : 2nd (3 times) / Final 4 (14 times)
❈ Frookies : 1st (11 times) / Final 2 (14 times)
❈ Rookies : 1st (4 times) / Final 3 (11 times)
❈ Survivor : Merged 11 times / 4 Consecutive Merges
❈ Hunger Games : 5th (1 time) / 1 Kill
★ STARS 441 ★ https://tengaged.com/game/170274 ★ 9th Place ★
❈ NOMINATED FOR 14th AGAINST cheritaisdelicious ❈
✔✔ Saved with 39.8% of Eviction Votes ✔✔
❈ NOMINATED FOR 12th AGAINST Dane_Williams ❈
✔✔ Saved with 40.0% of Eviction Votes ✔✔
❈ NOMINATED FOR 9th AGAINST Bluejay762 ❈
✘✘ Evicted with 50.0% of Eviction Votes ✘✘
★ STARS 481 ★ https://tengaged.com/game/180516 ★ 6th Place ★
❈ NOMINATED FOR 6th AGAINST Thnksfrthmmrs ❈
✘✘ Evicted with 53.0% of Eviction Votes ✘✘
❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈
❈ Was a member of the Tenacious Tengagers Fraternity since October 25, 2013
❈ Was a member of the Sophrosyne Fraternity since April 14, 2014
❈ Was a member of the Affinity Fraternity since July 26, 2014
❈ Was a member of #TheFam Fraternity since August 14, 2015
❈ Is a member of The Frat Fraternity since December 9, 2017
❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈❈
♚♚ GROUPS I COMPETED IN ♚♚
❈ Suitman’s Big Brother 6 :: 14th Evicted - 3rd Place - 8th & Final Jury Member
❈ Suitman’s Big Brother 8 :: Runner-Up - 2nd Place
❈ Suitman’s Big Brother 10 :: 12th Evicted - 7th Place - 5th Jury Member
❈ Suitman’s Big Brother 14 :: 19th Evicted - 4th Place - 8th Jury Member
❈ Suitman’s Big Brother 15 :: 10th Evicted - 9th Place - 5th Jury Member
❈ Suitman’s Survivor "Naozhou" :: 15th Voted Out - 4th Place - 8th & Final Jury Member
❈ Suitman’s Survivor "All-Stars" :: 8th Voted Out - 12th Place - 2nd Jury Member
❈ Suitman’s Flop Nation "Ghost Island" :: 7th Voted Out - 18th Place
❈ Suitman’s Flop Nation "100" :: 26th Eliminated - 14th Place
❈ V&W’s Survivor "Costa Rica" :: 13th Voted Out - 8th Place - 6th Jury Member
❈ V&W’s Survivor "All Stars" :: 23rd Voted Out - 6th Place - 9th Jury Member
❈ Vlad's Survivor "Jamaica" :: 12th Voted Out - 10th Place - 3rd Jury Member
❈ Vlad’s Survivor "Tanzania" :: 11th Voted Out - 6th Place - 5th Jury Member
❈ NJ's Survivor "Ethiopia" :: 10th Voted Out - 7th Place - 4th Jury Member
❈ NJ's Big Brother 2 :: ★★WINNER★★
❈ NJ’s Reality "Vendettas" :: 2nd Runner-Up - 3rd Place
❈ Eddie’s Survivor "Exile Island" :: ★★WINNER★★
❈ Eddie’s Big Brother "All-Stars" :: 6th Evicted - 10th Place
❈ Eddie's The Challenge "Free Agents" :: 18th Eliminated - 6th Place
❈ Survivor's Survivor "Faroe Islands" :: 8th Voted Out - 9th Place - 1st Jury Member
❈ Survivor's Survivor "Polynesia" :: 3rd Voted Out - 16th Place
❈ RJ’s Amazing Race "Come Together" :: 4th Eliminated - 9th Place