Big Brother and Survivor online game.
MarthaSpeaks

Hello, my name is BoyMeetsWorld

FROOKIES RECORD:

8th - 1(3-2 vote, over LucyMcG1)
9th - 1(5-1 vote, over TastetheRainbowBitch)
11th Place: 5-3 vote, over Jarrett

FASTINGS RECORD:

1st - 1(over 2nd BigJoeFrimodt & 3rd lamontlamar1998)
2nd - 1(lost to Eddy11)
5th - 1(lost to WyVern)
9th - 1(lost to DallasG)
10th - 1(lost to CzarQuon)
12th - 1(lost to itshockey41)
13th - 1(lost to ItsAceYo)
14th - 3(9-3 vote, over legoking/8-4 vote, over jgheatman/lost to TehBigze)
15th - 3(lost to xonicolexo/lost to CarolineWharramBBUK/lost to StraightLoonie)

GROUP GAMES RECORD :

[2nd Place/Runner-Up] TheGamingDragon's Survivor II: Sri Lanka - "2 Jury Votes (out of 7) - Teddy & Nicole (Lost to Marcus)" http://www.tengaged.com/group/7653 [18 Castaways]
- Villain of the Season Nominee
- Dragon's Favourite of the Season
- Best Gameplayer Nominee

[2nd Place/Runner-Up] Cool's Big Brother - "1 Jury Vote (out of 7) - Duffybutt11 (Lost to Jamessmith5)" http://www.tengaged.com/group/7862 [13 Houseguests] (2)

[2nd Place/Runner-Up] Pokepat's Survivor XII: Ireland - "2 Jury Votes (out of 7) - Paul and Keemstar (Lost to Erik N.) https://tengaged.com/group/8923-pokepats-survivor-ireland [18 Castaways] (3)

[4th Place/11th Evicted] Witz's Big Brother IV: Double Trouble - "Voted Out Over Ashlyn, Carson, & Danny with 4.7% of the vote to stay," http://www.tengaged.com/group/5896 [18 Houseguests]

[4th Place/12th Evicted/9th Place/7th Evicted] Libanz Big Brother V - "Joey's choice to evict" "4-2, evicted by Joey, Ace, Cam, & Seany" http://www.tengaged.com/group/7075 (backdoored both times) (3) (Juror # 8 - Voted Cam) [16 Houseguests] (2)
*Won Host Favorite Award*

[4th Place/15th Voted Out] JB's Cutthroat Survivor 5: Raja Ampat - "3-1 by Hufus, BB, and Dave," https://tengaged.com/group/6436-cutthroat-survivor-raja-ampat-finale (Juror #8 - Voted BB) [18 Castaways] (3)

[5th Place/20th to die] Tadd's Fourth Annual Hunger Games - "Died of Dehydration after a week in the games," http://www.tengaged.com/group/7357 [24 Tributes]

[5th Place/10th Voted Out] Will's Survivor XV: Ivory Coast - "3-2 by Tyler, Zyler, and Mich," https://tengaged.com/group/5492-wills-survivor-ivory-coast (Juror #5 - Voted Mich)[16 Castaways] (2)

[6th Place/8th Voted Out] Winner & Prez's Survivor 7: Faroe Islands - "4-2 voted out by Mel, Mario, Sim, & FireDragon," www.tengaged.com/group/5344 (Juror # 4 - Voted Fire Dragon) [16 Castaways]
- Hero of the Season

[6th Place/11th Voted Out] jonghyun's Survivor III: Mongolia - "3-1-1-1, voted out by Courtney, Nicole, & Josh," http://www.tengaged.com/group/7362 (Juror # 4 - Voted Jay) (2) [16 Castaways]

[6th Place/7th Evicted] zachboy967's Stars - http://www.tengaged.com/group/6879 [14 Houseguests] (3)

[6th Place] Nick's Big Brother V: Newbies vs Veterans - http://www.tengaged.com/group/7228 "2-1 vote; evicted by Ashanti and Jabbar" (Juror # 5 - Voted Jonah) (4) [22 Houseguests]

[8th Place] Cope's Survivor: Botswana - "4-3-1, voted out by Fire Dragon, Eli, William, & Scott" http://www.tengaged.com/group/7657 (Juror # 2 - Voted Eli) [16 Castaways]
*Nominated for Player of the Season (1 of 3 finalists)*

[8th Place] Nicole's Big Brother - "3-2, voted out by Noah, Nick, & Jaybird" http://www.tengaged.com/group/7645 (Juror # 2 - Voted Nick) (2) [20 Houseguests]

[8th Place/6th To Lose Duel] Corinne's The Duel - "Lost LUCK Duel against Nathan (voted in 4-1-1-1)" http://www.tengaged.com/group/6610 (3) [13 Challengers]

[8th Place] Jaybird's Survivor - "4-3-1-1, voted out by Paul (twice), Rose, & Daniel http://www.tengaged.com/group/7700 (4) (Juror # 2 - Voted Rose/Voted Tico in the revote) [16 Castaways]
* Tied for winner of the Most Robbed Award with Andrew

[9th Place] Josh's Survivor III: East Timor - "BI 6-3 / AI 6-0, voted out by Corinne, Leanna, Bryce, Alaskan, Andrew, & AJ"
http://www.tengaged.com/group/7432 (Juror # 4) [22 Castaways]

[9th Place] Nick's Big Brother IV - "3-2, voted out by Courtney, Ashanti, Alexis broke the tie as HoH" http://www.tengaged.com/group/7228 (2) (Juror # 4 - Voted Jay)(morons cost me the game while I was at Chapter Camp/lost the impossible jury return competition) [16 Houseguests]

[9th Place/8th Voted Out] SG1's Survivor Honduras - "4-2-1-1-1" (X, Sarah, Octavia, and Noodle) https://tengaged.com/group/7455-sg1s-survivor-honduras-day-26 (3) (Juror # 2 - Voted Thomas) [16 Castaways]

[10th Place/10th Voted Out] Danz's Survivor 3: Bolivia - "9-1 voted out by Noah, Leanna, Imogen, Harvin, Leo, Josh, Jake, Amanda, & Philip," http://www.tengaged.com/group/7351 (1) (Juror # 1 - Voted Leanna) [20 Castaways]

[10th Place] Ry's Survivor 4: Portugal - "6-2-1-1 voted out by Corinne, Fire Dragon, Tyler, Paul, Nick, & Andrew," http://www.tengaged.com/group/6476 (2) (Juror # 3 - Voted Paul) [18 Castaways]

[10th Place/8th Voted Out] ItsOfficial's Survivor 3: South Africa - "8-1-1-1 voted out by Mickle, Yogi, Chip, & Austin," (Cursed Idol twist doubled my 4 votes to 8 votes) http://www.tengaged.com/group/7410 (3) (Juror # 2 - Voted Yogi) [18 Castaways]
- Underdog of the Season Nominee
- Entertainment Award Winner

[10th Place/6th Voted Out] Island's Survivor 2: Nicaragua Idol Trioes - 4-2; voted out by Ari, Sarah, and Drew" https://tengaged.com/group/8473-island-survivor-season-2 (4) [18 Castaways]

[10th Place/8th Voted Out] L and J's Survivor 5 Khao Sok: "5-5; voted out by Julian, BB, Tris, Kyle, and Jimmy" superidoled Out https://tengaged.com/group/8727-l-and-js-survivor-khao-sok (5) [18 Castaways] (Juror # 2 -Voted Vaughan)

[10th Place/12th Voted Out] Pokepat's Survivor XIV: Second Chance, https://tengaged.com/group/8923-pokepats-survivor-second-chances - 5-5/5-3 [21 Castaways] (2nd Member of the Jury - Voted Lorenzo)

[11th Place] Matt's Big Brother - walked, http://www.tengaged.com/group/5431/ [14 Houseguests]

[11th Place] WANJ's Survivor Russia - 7-1-1-1-1 (Voted out by Nigella, Alaskan, Red, Rose, Zyler, Nels, & Bob http://www.tengaged.com/group/7654 (Juror # 2 - Voted Red) (2) *Does Not Really Count Because I Played The Idol* [18 Castaways]

[11th Place] Red's Survivor: Revival - 3-2-1 (Voted out by Ryan, Shaun, & Tray) http://www.tengaged.com/group/7046 [16 Castaways] (3)

[11th Place] Mitten's Survivor: Albania - 4-1-1-1 (Voted out by Dustin, Dallas, Jacob, & Nick) http://www.tengaged.com/group/3309 [16 Castaways] (4)

[11th Place] Joey's Big Brother II - 5-4 (Evicted by Noah, Jackson, Jack, Nick, & Ben) http://www.tengaged.com/group/7079 [17 Houseguests] (5)

[11th Place/10th Evicted] Burger's Triple Stars II - https://tengaged.com/group/7956-burgers-triple-stars-s2 [19 Houseguests] (6)

[13th Place] Luis' Survivor Andes - 4-2-1 (Voted Out By Swagger, Danny, Harry, & Nolan) http://www.tengaged.com/group/6614 [18 Castaways]
* Won Pre-Merge Award with Eric*
* Won Fan Favourite*

[13th Place/4th Voted Out] Jacob's Survivor: Mexico - 4-2 (Voted out by GP, Max, Nick, and Natalie) https://tengaged.com/group/5568-jacobs-survivor-mexico-s1 [16 Castaways] (2)

[13th Place/2nd Voted Out] BigBen's Survivor 5: South Africa - 5-1-1 (Voted out by Andrew, Eoin, Kolby, Thomas, and Tim) https://tengaged.com/group/7549-s5-bigbens-survivor-south-africa [16 Castaways] (3)
*Untapped Potential*

[13th Place] Jaybirds Survivor Antarctica - 6-1 https://tengaged.com/group/8978-jaybirdniftys-survivor-antarctica (4)

[13th Place] Ethan's Survivor Honduras - drew the purple rock https://tengaged.com/group/9680-ethans-survivor-honduras [16 Castaways]

[14th Place] coolnarwhal's Survivor Catarina - "3-2-2-1 voted out for being too low a level" http://www.tengaged.com/group/4602 [16 Castaways]

[14th Place] manalord's Survivor 3: Vietnam - "4-3-1-1 voted out because the tribe wanted to lose more challenges," http://www.tengaged.com/group/7583 (2) [16 Castaways] (2)

[14th Place/2nd Evicted] Jordan's Big Brother Unlimited II - Evicted in a 7-4 Vote (Trey, JT, Logan, Jordan, Joey, Paul, & Parker) http://www.tengaged.com/group/7643 [16 Houseguests] (3)

[14th Place/7th Voted Out] L and J’s Survivor All Stars - 7-6-1,
https://tengaged.com/group/8727-l-and-js-survivor-khao-sok [20 Castaways] (4)

[15th Place] Esquiff's Survivor 7 - Pearl Islands - "medically evacuated", http://www.tengaged.com/group/4911 [16 Castaways]

[15th Place] Carly Jay's Big Brother VI - The Revival - Evicted in a 6-3 Vote with my duo partner Nels http://www.tengaged.com/group/7044 [42 Houseguests] (3)

[16th Place/1st Person Evicted] Wangifold's Big Brother Power Trip - Evicted in a 7-6 Vote http://www.tengaged.com/group/7705 [16 Houseguests]

[16th Place] Harry's Survivor 2: Anarchy Island - "3-3-1-1-1 voted out by Kari, Michael, & Kevin; Tengaged wouldn't save me in the tiebreaker http://www.tengaged.com/group/7261 [18 Castaways] (2)

[17th Place] Jaybird's Survivor II: Guys vs Girls - "3-2-1-1-1 voted out by Jenn, Paige, & Simone" http://www.tengaged.com/group/7700 [19 Castaways]

[17th Place] noobsmoke's Survivor Idle Bay Island "5-1-1-1-1"
https://tengaged.com/group/5571-survivor-idle-bay-isle-s1 [18 Castaways] (2)

[17th Place/2nd Voted Out] Purple's Survivor 4: Makkah and Madinah "4-1" https://tengaged.com/group/9183-purples-survivor-makkah-and-madinah [18 Castaways] (3)

[18th Place] Winner & Prez's Survivor 10: All Stars - "3-1 voted out by Corinne, Chris, & Rhys," http://www.tengaged.com/group/5344 [20 Castaways]

My Games 77 games played

11th
F
Finished
#83958
21 Feb, 13
14th
F
Finished
#83955
21 Feb, 13
14th
F
Finished
#81290
11 Jan, 13
8th
F
Finished
#81274
11 Jan, 13
1st
F
Finished
#80314
30 Dec, 12
9th
F
Finished
#80302
30 Dec, 12
9th
F
Finished
#68152
16 Aug, 12

My Blog Check my blog!

  1. Total Drama, Big Brother, Survivor, What's Your..vote
  2. Big Brother - All Stars 2 Episode 7
  3. Big Brother - All Stars 2 Episode 6
  4. Big Brother - All Stars 2 Episode 5
  5. Big Brother - All Stars 2 Episode 4
  6. Big Brother - All Stars 2 Episode 3
  7. Big Brother - All Stars 2 Episode 2
  8. Big Brother - All Stars 2 Episode 1
  9. Upcoming Season
  10. MY Big Brother 14

Last mentions of MarthaSpeaks

  1. KidDrift76 said: ..@MarthaSpeaks..

Latest Actions

  1. MarthaSpeaks replied to topic Tribal Council #1(Te ika-a-maui) on group Chillums Survivor:S2 New Zeala 15 hours
  2. MarthaSpeaks added a comment on post "Im meeting a tengager tomorrow" 20 hours
  3. MarthaSpeaks added a comment on post "Nommed for 10th" 21 hours
  4. MarthaSpeaks replied to topic Tribal Council #1(Te ika-a-maui) on group Chillums Survivor:S2 New Zeala 21 hours
  5. MarthaSpeaks blogged "Total Drama, Big Brother, Survivor, What's Your Game?" 21 hours
  6. MarthaSpeaks added a comment on post "The spirits are important. " 1 day
  7. MarthaSpeaks joined group Chillums Survivor:S2 New Zeala 1 day
  8. MarthaSpeaks added a comment on post "Can anything save Tengaged?" 7 days
  9. MarthaSpeaks added a comment on post "Yandere Hunger Games Episode 1" 10 days
  10. MarthaSpeaks added a comment on post "yandere hunger games Prologue" 10 days
  11. MarthaSpeaks replied to topic Immunity Challenge #6 on group L and J's Survivor All-Stars 10 days
  12. MarthaSpeaks replied to topic Immunity Challenge #6 on group L and J's Survivor All-Stars 10 days
  13. MarthaSpeaks replied to topic Immunity Challenge #6 on group L and J's Survivor All-Stars 10 days
  14. MarthaSpeaks replied to topic Immunity Challenge #6 on group L and J's Survivor All-Stars 10 days
  15. MarthaSpeaks replied to topic Immunity Challenge #6 on group L and J's Survivor All-Stars 10 days

Donations

Total donations: 8 (0.8T$)
0 people have donated today (0.0% used)

Fraternity

Rainbow LakeRainbow Lake
Member
1 votes

My GroupsSee Groups Activity