Hello, my name is Daniel
Games Hosted:
S1 - DanZ Survivor Maldives - Nicole (Nicole16) 5-1-1
S2 - DanZ Survivor Barbados - Tony (tonyalbright) 5-4
S3 - DanZ Survivor Bolivia - Amanda (domarco13) 4-2-1
S4 - DanZ Survivor Uruguay - Paul (Survivorgame1) 5-2
S5 - DanZ Survivor F vs F vs F - FireDragon (AlaskanFireDragon) *4-3-1
S6 - DanZ Survivor Finland - Tristan (neathery) 5-2
S7 - DanZ Survivor Montenegro - Ethan (gethhan) 6-1
S8 - DanZ Survivor Indonesia - Yung (Yunggunzkeep18) 4*-3-1
S9 - DanZ Survivor Haiti - Nick (NotNicky333) 6-2-1
S10 - DanZ Survivor All-Stars - Abel (Russell11) 7-3-0
JD's Big Brother 1 - Erotica - Tiffany (Jaesus123) 5-4
JD's Big Brother 2 - Erotica - Ryan (Iceey) 4-3
Group Game Finals:
1st: Cutthroat's Survivor Dynamic Duos - 6-3-0 Vote - 1 Immunity Win (Best Winner)
1st: Big Brother Unlimited - Newbs vs Vets - 7-2 Vote - 2 HOH's, 1 POV
1st: Malus' Survivor Socotra (S1) - 4-3-1 Vote - 1 Immunity Win
1st: Winner & Prez's Survivor Jamaica - 6-1 Vote - 2 Immunity Wins
1st: BHD's Survivor Egypt - 4-2 Vote - 2 Immunity Wins
1st: Sam's Big Brother 2 - 56.2%
1st: Narwhal's Survivor Islands of Society - 4-3 Vote - 2 Immunity Wins
2nd: NB Reality 13: Survivor: Transylvania - 4-(2)-0 Vote
2nd: BigBen's Survivor Hawaii - 4-(3) Vote
2nd: Ethan's Survivor Madagascar - 7-(1)-0 Vote
3rd: Big Ben's Survivor Hosts vs. Almost - 6-2-(0)
3rd: Cutthroat's Survivor Lipari Islands - 5-4-(3)
Group Games Returnee:
2nd: BigBen's Survivor - Hawaii
4th: BigBen's Survivor - Favourites vs Failures (Tie-Breaker)
3rd: Big Ben's Survivor - Hosts vs. Almosts
6th: Big Ben's Survivor - Laos #IdoledOut (5(0)-1) (Player and Villain of the Season)
11th: Big Ben's Survivor - All Stars III
7th: Jimbos Survivor - Blood vs Water
3rd: Jimbos Survivor - All Stars
6th: NJ's Survivor - Easter Island (Purple Rock)
7th: NJ's Survivor - Fans vs Favorites
6th: Red's Survivor - Japan
6th: Red's Survivor - All Stars
1st: W&P's Survivor - Jamaica
14th: W&P's Survivor - All Stars
2nd: Ethan's Survivor - Madagascar
1st: Bennett's Survivor - Island of Society
13th: Bennett's Survivor - Yakushima (All-Stars)
11th: Mana's Survivor - Revolution
14th: Mana's Survivor - Blood vs Water
16th: Js21's Survivor - Philippines
4th: Js21's Survivor - China (Purple Rock)
2nd: Nbkiller's Reality Show - Survivor: Transylvania
19th: Nbkiller's Reality Show - Duel 2
11th: Big Brother Unlimited 7 - Back to Basics
1st: Big Brother Unlimited 8 - Newbies vs Veterans
10th: Big Brother Unlimited 11 - Heroes vs Villains
8th: Big Brther Unlimited 16 - Final Reckoning
6th: M&N's Survivor Maui #IdoledOut (5(0)-1)
11th: M&N's Survivor Greenland - FvFvF
15th: M&N’s Survivor Siberia - The Last Dance
5th: Will's Survivor Egypt
12th: Will's Survivor All-Stars (Purple Rock)
3rd: Cutthroat's Survivor Lipari Islands
1st: Cutthroat's Survivor Dynamic Duos
Others:
3rd: Barbiie's - Big Brother 3
4th: Nick's - Big Brother 8
4th: Mearl's - Survivor Argentina
4th: Suitman's - Survivor Japan
4th: Nat's - Survivor New Zealand (Purple Rock)
5th: Underwzc's - Big Brother Apocalypse
6th: Bingo's - Survivor Solomon Islands
6th: Obscurity's - Survivor Scorched Earth
9th: Virtual's - Survivor Caledonia
9th: TTRS 39 - ILM 2
14th: Logan's - Survivor Galapagos
15th: Ian's - Survivor Disubodo
26th: Island of Champions 2 (out of 100)