This site uses cookies. If you continue to browse the site, we shall assume that you accept the use of cookies.

Past Seasons History -

Topic » Past Seasons History -

2126 days 5 hours ago
YoundAndReckless
List of Contestants who participated in ISS (ItsOfficial's Survivor Series) -

Here you will find Tribe names; colors; placements; returnee status; awards, etc....
2054 days 7 hours ago
YoundAndReckless
ISS - Survivor Borneo Season 1

Twist - Hidden Immunity Idols.

Tagi - Orange
Pagong - Yellow
Rattana - Light Green

16th - barkmrck3tg/Mark O. [Pagong] 3-3-2 RV 3-3 *Drew Purple Rock Day 2
15th - thatonepeople/Thatone P. [Tagi] 6-2 Day 3
14th - doubledarefan01/Nels S. [Tagi] 6-1 Day 4
13th - Blake18/Blake M. [Pagong] 5-2 Day 5
12th - Tylerseeg/Tyler S. [Tagi] 6-0 *Self-vote Day 6
11th - Nicole16/Nicole F. [Pagong] 3-2-1 Day 7
MERGE/Jury Begins
10th - Broniak/Maxwell H. [Pagong - Rattana] 5-4-1 Day 8
9th - ashleyhall2014/Ashley H. [Tagi - Rattana] Med-Evac Day 8
8th - Jkjkjk15/Jacob K. [Pagong - Rattana] 4-2-1-1 Day 9
7th - Jinxx/Jinxx [Pagong - Rattana] 4-2*(0)-1 Day 10
6th - Robbyjak/Robby J. [Pagong - Rattana] 3-3*(0) Day 11
5th - DryIceBros/Gregory L. [Tagi - Rattana] 2-2*(0)-1 Day 12
4th - woodrowwrust/Ryan M. [Pagong - Rattana] 3-1  Day 13
3rd - MooseAntler86/Kevin P. [Tagi - Rattana] *Big Joe's Sole vote to evict Day 13

Runner-up - WilliamGozales/William G. 1 vote to win [Tagi - Rattana]
Sole Survivor - NewOrleansPelicans/Big Joe 6 votes to win [Tagi - Rattana]   

-JURY VOTES-
Maxwell H. - Big Joe
Jacob K. - Big Joe
Jinxx - Big Joe
Robby J. - Big Joe
Gregory L. - William G.
Ryan M. - Big Joe
Kevin P. - Big Joe.

Fan Favorite - Big Joe
Player of the Season - Kevin P.
UnderDog of the Season - Ryan M.
Entertainment Award - Big Joe
2054 days 7 hours ago
YoundAndReckless
SS - Survivor Tocantins Season 2

Twists - Mutiny; Exile Island; Hidden Immunity Idols.

Timbira - Black
Jalapao - Red
Forza - Green

16th - nickp/Nick P. [Timbira] QUIT     Exiled - Katherine O. and Kelly W. Day 2
15th - TheEclipse/Joey T. [Jalapao] 4-3     Exiled - Katherine O. and Kelly W. Day 3
14th - jayhawk123/Zach H. [Jalapao] 2-2-1 RV 3-0     Exiled - Ash C. and Kelly W. Day 4
13th - Kelly0412/Kelly W. [Jalapao] 3-1     Exiled - Cedric D. and Nate T. Day 5
12th - ClockworkRebel/Zander N. [Jalapao - Timbira - Timbira] 1-4*(0)    Exiled - Luis L. and Emmy Jay Day 6
11th - Sahmosean/Jimbo B. [Timbira - Jalapao] 4-1    Exiled - Cedric D. and Carlos A. Day 7
10th - harrywasnak/Harry W. [Timbira - Timbira] 1-5*(0)     Exiled - Josh K. and Nate T. Day 8
-JURY BEGINS-
9th - _Adidas_/Luis L. [Jalapao - Timbira] 3-1-1     Exiled - Josh K. and Nate T. Day 9
-MERGE-
8th - Emotion/Ash C.  [Timbira - Jalapao - Timbira - Forza] 3-4*(0)-1   Exiled - Nate T. Day 10
7th - KatherineOliver/Katherine O. [Timbira - Timbira - Forza] 5-2 Day 11
6th - wym395/Carlos A. [Timbira - Timbira - Forza] 3-3 RV 3-1 Day 12
5th - geovanycaldeorn/Emmy Jay [Timbira - Jalapao - Forza] 5-0 *Self vote Day 13
4th - nt888/Nate T. [Timbira - Timbira - Forza] 3-1 Day 14
3rd- teamjacz/Cedric D. [Jalapao - Jalapo - Timbira - Forza] Josh's sole vote to evict Day 14

Runner-up - mman23/Josh K. 3 votes to win [Timbira - Timbira - Forza]     
Sole Survivor - dandoe/Dan H. 4 votes to win [Timbira - Timbira - Forza]           

-JURY VOTES-
Luis L. - Josh K.
Ash C. - Josh K.
Katherine O. - Dan H.
Carlos A. - Josh K.
Emmy Jay - Dan H.
Nate T. - Dan H.
Cedric D. - Dan H.

Fan Favorite - Jimbo B.
Player of the Season - Josh K.
Underdog of the Season - Dan H.
Entertainment Award - Katherine O.

*Note* Ash C. Cedric D. and Zander N were the only players to take advantage of the Mutiny option.
2054 days 7 hours ago
YoundAndReckless
ISS - Survivor South Africa Season 3 "Cursed Idol"

Twists - Returning players; Tribe Leaders; Schoolyard Pick; Hidden Immunity Idols. This season also debuted a new twist known as the "Cursed Idol."

Zulu - Pink
Mzansi - Purple
Xhosa - Green
Khoisan - Black

18th - Maladus1/Brandan F. [Zulu] 3-1-1-1 Day 2
17th - log2016/Logan B.  [Mzansi] 4-2 Day 3
16th/15th - Nicole16/Nicole F.  [Zulu] 2-1-1-1 Day 4
16h/15th - Jinxh/Adjoa S.  [Mzansi - Mzansi] QUIT Day 4
14th - albinoK1ng/Rick W. [Zulu - Mzansi] 2-2 Lost Fire-making TB Day 5
13th/12th - mysterygame2/Nolan K. [Mzansi - Zulu] 3-2(4)* Day 6
13th/12th - coolKat/Natalie S.  [Zulu - Mzansi] 2-1 Day 6
-MERGE/JURY BEGINS-
11th - Fobbyiyg/Scott Y.  [Zulu - Zulu - Khoisan] 9-1-1 Day 7
10th - MarthaSpeaks/Selena L. [Zulu - Xhosa - Khoisan] 4(8)*-1-1-1 Day 8
9th - tyleror/Tyler Y. [Xhosa - Zulu - Khoisan] 5-2-1-1 Day 9
8th - BatmanTDI/Austin Y. [Mzansi - Xhosa - Khoisan] 4-3-1 Day 10 
7th - BOBROCKS333/Jacob S. [Xhosa - Xhosa - Khoisan] 4-2-1 Day 11
6th - Broniak/Maxwell H.  [Mzansi - Zulu - Khoisan] 4-1-1 Day 12
5th - steve4280/Steve S.  [Mzansi - Xhosa - Khoisan] 3(0)*-1-1  Revote - 3-0 Day 13
4th - MicklePickle20/Mickle P.  [Xhosa - Xhosa - Khoisan] 2-1-1 Day 13

Co-runner-up - chpman12/Chip P. 0  votes to win [Xhosa-Mzansi-Khoisan]           
Co-runner-up - _Adidas_/Luis L. 0 votes to win [Xhosa-Zulu-Khoisan]
Sole Survivor - yr_2007/Yogi M. 8 votes to win [Xhosa-Mzansi-Khosian]

-JURY VOTES-
Scott Y. - Yogi M.
Selena L. - Yogi M.
Tyler Y. - Yogi M.
Austin Y. - Yogi M.
Jacob S. - Yogi M.
Maxwell H. - Yogi M.
Steve S. - Yogi M.
Mickle P. Yogi M.

Fan Favorite - Luis L.
Player of the Season - Tyler Y.
Underdog of the Season - Steve S.
Entertainment Award - Selena L.

*Note* Nicole F. Maxwell H and Luis L. all returned for their 2nd shot at the title. Tyler Y. and Mickle P. both used the Cursed Idol to advance their games. This is also the 1st season to begin with 3 Tribes. This season was also the 1st season to end in a Final 3.
2054 days 7 hours ago
YoundAndReckless
ISS - Survivor Caracol Season 4

Twists - Amulet Halves; Hidden Immunity Idols

Tikal - Blue
Naranjo - Purple
Caana - Gold

18th/17th - Walkerbait27/Ismail A. [Naranjo] MED-EVAC
18th/17th - nhulse/Niko H. [Tikal] 5-2-1-1
16th - ZachTansey/Zach T. [Naranjo] 7-1
15th - CHAEL/Chael S. [Tikal] MED-VAC
14th - Falconbait26/Eve M. [Tikal] 3*(0)-2-1-1
13th - wheels26/Evan S. [Naranjo] 4-2-1
-MERGE-JURY BEGINS-
12th - Sunfire/Jorge H. [Tikal - Caana] 7-4*(0)-1*(0)
11th - levonini/Andrew C. [Tikal - Caana] 5-3
10th - Ramanik/Kamani W. [Naranjo - Caana] 6-3*(0)-2
9th - noah_kondon/Noah K. [Tikal - Caana] 4*(0)-3-1*(0)-1
8th - yinzer149/Leo S. [Naranjo - Caana] 4-4 RV 4-2
7th - AlaskanFireDragon/AFD "Fire Dragon" [Tikal - Caana] 5-2
6th - SOMATS/Grant Q. [Naranjo - Caana] 4-2
5th - JMez2612/Josh Q.[Naranjo - Caana] 4-1*(0)
4th - marthean/Nano M. [Tikal - Caana] 3-1

2nd Runner-Up - Qazwdxedc/Qaz W. 0 votes to win [Naranjo - Caana] 
Runner-up - Duke/Dan B. 2 votes to win [Naranjo - Caana] 
SOLE SURVIVOR - dwallz26/Roman V. 7 votes to win [Tikal - Caana]   

- Juror votes -

Jorge H. - Roman V.
Andrew C. - Roman V.
Kamani W. - Roman V.
Noah K. - Roman V.
Leo S. - Dan B.
Fire Dragon - Roman V.
Grant Q. - Dan B.
Josh Q. - Roman V.
Nano M. - Roman V.

Fan Favorite - Dan B.
Player of the Season - Dan B.
Underdog of the Season - Nano M.
Entertainment Award - Roman V.
2053 days 12 hours ago
YoundAndReckless
ISS - Survivor Bora Bora Season 5 - "Loved Ones"

Twists - Returning players; Hidden Immunity Idols. "Loved Ones" referring to the popular CBS Blood vs Water theme. This season also debuted a new twist known as the "Island of Fire"

Duseng - Red
Eau - Blue
Cacique - Yellow

20th - yinzer149 - Leo S. (Anthony's Loved One) 10*-0 [Duseng] Voted out on Day 2 - Lost FMC on the Island of Fire Day 3 Lossed to Joshua B.
19th - Antho1234321 - Anthony B. (Leo's Loved One) 6-2-1 [Eau] Voted out on Day 3 - Med-Evaced from Island of Fire on Day 4
18th - MrOrange890 - Joshua Bottom (Kelly's Bottom) 6-2-1-1 [Eau] Voted out on Day 2 - Forfeited FMC on the Island of Fire to Stoner D. on Day 5
17th- geovanycaldeorn - Emmy Jay (Fox's Loved One) 7-2 [Duseng] Voted out on Day 5 - Forfeited FMC on the Island of Fire to Stoner D. on Day 6
16th - Macda27 - Mac E. (Natalie's Loved One) 5-1-1 [Eau] Voted out on Day 6 - Forfeited FMC on the Island of Fire to Stoner D. on Day 7
15th -  steve4280 - Steve S. (Crystal's Loved One) 4-3 [Duseng-Eau] Voted out on Day 7 - Forfeited FMC on the Island of Fire to Stoner D. on Day 8
14th - Pikaplayer - Pika C. (Gregory's Loved One) 5-1 [Eau-Eau] Voted out on Day 8 - Lossed FMC on the Island of Fire to Stoner D. on Day 9
13th -  CoolKat - Natalie S. (Mac's Loved One) 2-2-1 RV 3-0 [Duseng-Eau] Voted out on Day 9 - Lossed FMC on the Island of Fire to Stoner D. on Day 9
- Stoner D. Re-Enters The Game - Merge - Jury Begins-
12th - Groupgamer23 - Crystal D. (Steve's Loved One) MED-EVAC [Eau-Duseng-Cacique] on Day 10 NOT ON JURY
11th - DryIceBros - Gregory L. (Pika's Loved One) 10-1-1 [Duseng-Duseng-Cacique] Voted out on Day 10 - Forfeited FMC on the Island of Fire on Day 11
10th - Andie3Palmer - Andie P. (AFD's Loved One) 5*(0)-2-1-1 [Eau-Eau-Cacique] Voted out on Day 12 - Forfeited FMC on the Island of Fire on Day 12
9th - jackog - Jack O. (Nano's Loved One) 6-1-1 [Eau- Eau-Cacique] Voted out on Day 13 - Forfeited FMC on the Island of Fire on Day 13
8th - JMez2612 - Josh Q. (Stoner's Loved One) 6-1-1-1*(0) [Duseng-Duseng-Cacique] Voted out on Day 11 Lossed FMC on the Island of Fire on Day 14
7th - marthean - Nano M. (Jack's Loved One) 3*(0)-2-2 RV 4-1 [Duseng-Eau-Cacique] Voted out on Day 14 Lossed FMC on the Island of Fire on Day 15
-Eric A. Re-Enters Game - Island of Fire twist ends -
6th - Awwsum11 - Eric A. (Nolan's Loved One) 4-1-1 [Eau-Duseng-Cacique] Voted out on Day 16
5th - Gaiaphagee - Stoner D. (Josh's Loved One) 2-2-1 RV 2-1 [Eau-Cacique] Voted out on Day 17
4th -  Kelly0412 - Kelly W. (Joshua's Top) 2-2 Lossed FMC to Fox Voted out on Day 17                 
2nd Runner-up - Mysterygame2/Nolan K. 0 votes to win [Duseng-Duseng-Cacique]               
Runner-up - AlaskanFireDragon/AFD "Fire Dragon" 1 vote to win [Duseng-Eau-Cacique]   
SOLE SURVIVOR - HotFox1/Fox T. 6 votes to win [Eau-Duseng-Cacique]   

-JURY VOTES-
Gregory L. - Fox T.
Andie P. - Failed to Vote
Jack O. - Fox T.
Josh Q. - Fox T.
Nano M. - Fox T.
Eric A. - Fox T.
Stoner D. - Fox T.
Kelly T. - AFD "Fire Dragon"

Fan Favorite - Kelly W.
Player of the Season - Fox T.
Underdog of the Season - Stoner D.
Entertainment Award - Kelly W.

*Note* 10 castaways returned for their 2nd shot at the title. This season also had a redemption-esque like twist and Stoner D. was voted out on Day 4; re-entering the game at the merge. Eric A. was voted out on Day 15; returned and was voted out once more on Day 16.
2028 days 7 hours ago
YoundAndReckless
ISS - Survivor Mayotte S6 -

Twists - Black and White Pearls. Once the Merge hit; the "Blood Pearl" was added to the game.

Kibushi - Yellow
Malagasy - L.Green
Bantu - Blue

16th - Stilts12/Trae C. [Malagasy] 5-1-1-1*(0) Day 2
15th - vergi1/Samoa V. [Kibushi] 5*(4)-1-1-1 Day 3
14th - opslove/Dylan W. [Malagasy] 4-3*(2)-2 Day 4
13th - julzbroyo/Julian C. [Kibushi] 6-1*(0) Day 5
12th - iTy990/Bryan M. [Kibushi] 4-2*(1) Day 6
11th - rapidsmartypants/Hudson H. [Kibushi] 4-1 Day 7
-MERGE BEGINS-
10th - danielm345/Daniel M. [Kibushi-Bantu] 8-2-1 Day 8
-JURY BEGINS-
9th - zach3051/Zachary D. [Kibushi-Bantu] 3*(2)-3*(1)-2*(0)-1-1*(0) Day 9
8th - zachboy967/Zach D. [Malagasy-Bantu] 5-2-1-1*(0) Day 10
7th - bboyRobert/Robert Q. [Kibushi-Bantu] 5-2*(0) Day 11
6th - coolexchangestudent/DJ M. [Malagasy-Bantu] 3-2-1-1 Day 12
5th - subfriend/Azri Z. [Kibushi-Bantu] 3*(4)-2*(1) Day 13
4th - Zed55/Rich M. [Malagasy-Bantu] 2-1-1 Day 14
3rd - Jassos4/Cheree J. [Malagasy-Bantu] Shadi C's Sole vote to evict Day 14
Runner-up -Ahmir99/Ahmir R. [Malagasy-Bantu] 1 vote to win
SOLE SURVIVOR - Chastain/Shadi C. [Malagasy-Bantu] 6 votes to win

-JURY VOTES-
Zachary D. - Shadi C.
Zach D. - Shadi C.
Robert Q. - Shadi C.
DJ M. - Shadi C.
Azri Z. - Shadi C.
Rich M. - Ahmir R.
Cheree J. - Shadi C.

Fan Favorite - Azri Z.
Player of the Season - Cheree J.
Underdog of the Season - Robert Q.
Entertainment Award - Azri Z.

*All votes marked with an aster-ix (*) were votes involving Black/White pearls*
2006 days 16 hours ago
YoundAndReckless
ISS - Survivor The Nubian Desert Season 7 -

Twists - "Buried Treasure" - "Fake" Merge Twist

Atbara- Black
Kassala - Gold
Asmara - White

18th - Rachellove/Rachel M. [Kassala] 6-1-1-1 Day 2
17th - Hayden1/Hayden R. [Atbara] MED-EVAC Day 2
16th - alwaysvictorious/Romeo K. [Atbara] 6-1-1 Day 3
15th - eliserose/Elise R. [Kassala] 8-0 Day 4
14th - lionsden121/Tim M. [Atbara] 5-2 Day 5
*Fake* Merge -
13th - ClassiCaz5/Stuart H. [Kassala-Asmara] 6-4-2-1 Day 6
Unmerge -
12th - Chandlerp1996/Chandler P. [Kassala-Asmara-Kassala] 3-2-1 Day 7
11th - Chris1080/Chris C. [Kassala-Asmara-Kassala] 2-2-1*(0) RV 3-0 Day 8
MERGE -
10th - nnewman3/Nick N. [Atbara-Asmara-Kassala-Asmara] 7-3 Day 9
JURY BEGINS -
9th - sportygirl22/Aria M. [Atbara-Asmara-Kassala-Asmara] 3-1-1-1 Day 10
8th - blatastic1234/Tanner L. [Atbara-Asmara-Atbara-Asmara] 4-3-1 Day 11
7th - islandsurvivor/Bob P. [Kassala-Asmara-Atbara-Asmara] 5-1-1 Day 12
6th - Lowki/Ben S. [Atbara-Asmara-Atbara-Asmara] 3-2-1*(0) Day 13
5th - TotsTrashy/Dana M. [Kassala-Asmara-Kassala-Asmara] 4-2*(0) Day 14
4th - trey2288/Trey H. [Atbara-Asmara-Atbara-Asmara] 3-1 Day 15
3rd - Number1survivorfan/Hudson J. [Kassala-Asmara-Atbara-Asmara] Will's Sole Vote to Evict Day 15
Runner-up - timtimeytim/Tim "Perry" [Kassala-Asmara-Kassala-Asmara] 3 votes to win
SOLE SURVIVOR - WANJ/Will J. [Atbara-Asmara-Atbara-Asmara] 4 votes to win

-JURY VOTES-
Aria M. - Will J.
Tanner L. - Will J.
Bob P. - Tim "Perry"
Ben S. - Tim "Perry"
Dana M. - Will J.
Trey H. - Will J.
Hudson J. - Tim "Perry"

Fan Favorite - Hudson J.
Player of the Season - Will J.
Underdog of the Season - Dana M.
Entertainment Award - Hudson J. and Tim "Perry"
1958 days 5 hours ago
YoundAndReckless
ISS - Survivor Hokkaido - Brains vs Brawn vs Beauty - All Stars S8

Twists - BvBvB; All Stars; Hidden Immunity Idols. Idols will not be re-hidden after use. Final 6 is the last time an Idol can be played.

Ainu - Brawn Tribe - L.Green Buffs
Nivkh - Beauty Tribe - Pink Buffs
Orok - Brain Tribe - L.Blue Buffs
Ezochi - Merged Tribe - Purple Buffs

21st - Nt888/Nate T. [Orok] 5-1-1 Day 2
20th - Kelly0412/Kelly W. [Ainu] 6-1 Day 3
19th - dwallz26/Roman V. [Orok] 4-2 Day 4
18th - WANJ/Will J. [Orok-Ainu] 8-1 Day 5
17th - Fobbyiyg/Scott Y. [Nivhk-Nivhk] 7-2 Day 6
16th/15th - trey2288/Trey H. [Orok-Nivhk-Ainu] 7-1 Day 7
16th/15th - Robbyjak/Robby J. [Nivhk-Ainu-Nivhk] 5-3 Day 7
14th - Qazwdxedc/Qaz W. [Ainu-Nivhk-Ainu] 3-2-2 Day 8
13th - NewOrleansPelicans/Big Joe [Ainu-Ainu-Ainu] 6*-0 Day 9
MERGE-JURY BEGINS
12th - noah_kondon/Noah K. [Orok-Ainu-Nivhk-Ezochi] 10-1-1 Day 10
11th - _Adidas_/Luis L. [Ainu-Nivhk-Nivhk-Ezochi] 8-3 Day 11
10th - subfriend/Azri Z. [Nivhk-Nivhk-Ainu-Ezochi] 5-5 RV 5-3 Day 12
9th - Jassos4/Cheree J. [Nivhk-Nivhk-Nivhk-Ezochi] QUIT - Not on Jury Day 13
8th - HotFox1/Fox T. [Orok-Nivhk-Nivhk-Ezochi] 4-2-2 Day 14
7th - TheEclipse/Joey T. [Nivhk-Ainu-Ainu-Ezochi] 4-2-1 Day 15
6th - sportygirl22/Aria M. [Nivhk-Ainu-Ainu-Ezochi] 3-2*(0)-1 Day 16
5th - TotsTrashy/Dana M. [Ainu-Nivhk-Ainu-Ezochi] 4-1 Day 17
4th - teamjacz/Cedric D. [Nivhk-Ainu-Nivhk-Ezochi] 2-2 Forfieted FMC to Stoner Day 18
2nd Runner-up - mman23/Josh K. 1 vote to win [Orok-Ainu-Nivhk-Ezochi]
Runner-up - Gaiaphagee/Stoner D. 2 votes to win [Ainu-Nivhk-Ainu-Ezochi]
SOLE SURVIVOR - Chastain/Shadi C. 5 votes to win [Ainu-Nivhk-Nivhk-Ezochi]

-JURY VOTES-
Noah K. - Shadi C.
Luis L. - Stoner D.
Azri Z. - Shadi C.
Fox T. - Shadi C.
Joey T. - Shadi C.
Aria M. - Stoner D.
Dana M. - Shadi C.
Cedric D. - Josh K.

Fan Favorite - Shadi C.

*Due to Cheree quitting; her Jury privileges were removed bringing the Jury from nine to eight*
1909 days 12 hours ago
YoundAndReckless
ISS - Survivor Cocos Islands S9 -

Twists - Black and White Pearls. Once the Merge hit; the "Blood Pearl" was added to the game.

Moai - Yellow Buffs
Tumbes - Light Blue Buffs
Chatham - Gray Buffs

16th - ZachAttack13/Matt G. [Moai] 8-0 Day 2
15th - renny10/Renny A. [Moai] 6-1 Day 3
14th - Bklimas/Bobby K. [Moai] 4-1-1 Day 4
13th - TylertheGreat/Tyler Y. [Tumbes] 7*(6)-1 Day 5
12th - pilatesgrl/Jennifer A. [Moai] 3*-2-0*(1) Day 6
-----------------------MERGE/JURY------------------------------
11th - MrBird/Matt T. [Moai-Chatham] 8-1-1*-1*(0) Day 7
10th - BigBrother_78/Jacob G. [Tumbes-Chatham] 7*(6)-3-1-1*(0) Day 8
9th - bigbro263/Josh K. [Moai-Chatham] MED-EVAC - NOT ON JURY Day 8
8th - zorbo678/AJ W. [Tumbes-Chatham] 4*(3)-3*(2)-1 Day 9
7th - kekgeek/Jacob K. [Moai-Chatham] 4-3-0*(1)-0*(1) Day 10
6th - brandonrichie/Brandon R. [Moai-Chatham] 3*(2)-3*(0) Day 11
5th - Dinosauro27/Dino S. [Tumbes-Chatham] 3-2-*2*(1) Day 12
4th - omggiraffe/Maddie [Tumbes-Chatham] 3-1 Day 13
3rd - Caliboy/Sean P. [Tumbes-Chatham] Clair's Sole vote to Evict Day 14
RUNNER-UP - SirNiceGuy/Lukas S. [Tumbes-Chatham] 3 votes to win
SOLE SURVIVOR - haycsclair/Clair F. [Tumbes-Chatham] 5 votes to win

-JURY VOTES-

Matt T. - Clair F.
Jacob G. - Clair F.
AJ W. - Lukas S.
Jacob K. - Clair F.
Brandon R. - Lukas S.
Dino S. - Clair F.
Maddie - Clair F.
Sean P. - Lukas S.

Fan Favorite - Clair F.
Player of the Season - Sean P.
Underdog of the Season - Brandon R.
Entertainment Award - Brandon R.

*All votes marked with an aster-ix (*) were votes involving Black/White pearls*
1877 days 6 hours ago
YoundAndReckless
ISS - Survivor Aruba - Fans vs Favorites S10 -

Twists - Fans vs Favorites. Hidden Immunity Idols. As an added bonus; castaways were given opportunities to obtain Idols at challenges much like the CBS version of Survivor; Survivor 2nd Chances.

Fans - Vespucci - Blue Buffs
Favorites - Ojeda - Red Buffs
Merged Tribe - Arawak - Yellow Buffs

20th - BestHeroD/Jake T. "JT" [Fans] 5-4-1 Day 2
19th - ThePug/Kolby F. [Fans] 4-3-1-1 Day 3
18th - s73100/Michele F. [Fans] 6-1-1 Day 4
17th - Beastboy/Justin L. [Fans] 4-3 Day 5
-----------TRIBE SWAP------------
16th/15th - bradyspaulding16/Brady S. [Fans-Vespucci] 5-3 Day 6
16th/15th - omggiraffe/Maddie [Favorites-Ojeda] 4-1-1-1-1 Day 6
14th - awwsum11/Eric A. [Favorites-Ojeda] 3-2-2 Day 7
13th - LaFierceBrittany2/Brittany J. [Fans-Ojeda] 4-2 Day 8
-----------TRIBE SWAP------------
12th - danielm345/Daniel M. [Favorites-Vespucci-Vespucci] 3-2-1 Day 9
11th - coolexchangestudent/DJ M.[Favorites-Ojeda-Vespucci]  4-1 Day 10
----------MERGE/JURY BEGINS----------
10th - brandonrichie/Brandon R. [Favorites-Vespucci-Vespucci-Arawak] 5-2-1-1-1*(0) Day 11
9th - ferdinandz/Fred A. [Fans-Ojeda-Ojeda-Arawak] 2-2-1-1-1 RV 3-3 Drew Purple Rock Day 12
8th - Number1SurvivorFan/Hudson J. [Favorites-Vespucci-Ojeda-Arawak] 4-2*(0)-1-1 Day 13
7th - Suitman13/Shawn D. [Fans-Ojeda-Ojeda-Arawak] MED-EVACED Day 13 NOT ON JURY
6th - timtimeytim/Tim "Perry" [Favorites-Ojeda-Vespucci-Arawak] 4-1-1 Day 14
5th - Qazwdxedc/Qaz W. [Favorites-Vespucci-Vespucci-Arawak] 3-3*(0) Day 15
4th - MooseAntler86/Kevin P. [Favorites-Vespucci-Ojeda-Arawak] 3-1 Day 15
2nd Runner-up - Sunfire/Jorge H. [Favorites-Vespucci-Ojeda-Arawak] 0 votes to win
Runner-up - Ticofernandez/Tico F. [Fans-Ojeda-Vespucci-Arawak] 1 vote to win
SOLE SURVIVOR - Christian_/Christian B. [Fans-Vespucci-Ojeda-Arawak] 6 votes to win

-JURY VOTES-

Brandon R. - Christian B.
Fred A. - Tico F.
Hudson J. - Christian B.
Tim "Perry" - Christian B.
Qaz W. - Christian B.
Kevin P. - Christian B.

Tim "Perry" - The 7th Juror vote - Christian B.

Awards for Survivor Aruba S10 -

Fan Favorite - Hudson J. and Tim "Perry"
Player of the Season - Christian B.
Underdog of the Season - Tico F.
Entertainment Award - Hudson J.

*Tim "Perry" purchased the 7th Juror vote at the Survivor Auction; granting him an additional vote on the Jury. If he managed to make the Final Tribal; it would've been counted as a vote for himself to win. He failed on making it to the FTC as he became the Fourth member of the Jury; placing 6th overall*
1841 days 7 hours ago
YoundAndReckless
ISS - Survivor Lazio S11 -

Twists - Anarchy. Day 1 merge. Hidden Immunity Idols.

Rieti - Tan Buffs
Viterbo - Orange Buffs
Licentia - Yellow Buffs

16th - kingLiam/Liam R. [Rieti] 10-2-1-1-1-1 Day 2
15th - Gkinn1234/Michael C. [Rieti] 6-5-1-1-1-1 Day 3
14th - RodneyRules1219/Rodney S. [Rieti] MED-EVACED Day 4
13th - snowlynx360/Lydia B. [Rieti] 8-1-1-1-1-1 Day 4
12th - Sportsjunky3/Logan L. [Rieti] MED-EVACED Day 4
----------DOUBLE TRIBAL COUNCIL----------
11th/10th - JennBrown/Jenn B. [Rieti-Viterbo] 5-1 Day 5
11th/10th - kevin121302/Kevin C. [Rieti-Licentia] 4-1 Day 5
---------------JURY BEGINS------------------
9th - bwburke94/Brendan B. [Rieti-Licentia-Rieti] 4-2 Day 6
8th - papalouiesfansfan/Simon B. [Rieti-Viterbo-Rieti] 5-2-1 Day 7
7th - Joshbb17/Josh D. [Rieti-Viterbo-Rieti] 3-3*(0)-1 Day 8
6th - rodrigueseve/Rodrigo S. [Rieti-Viterbo-Rieti] QUIT Day 9
5th - OldNewz/Newz O. [Rieti-Licentia-Rieti] 3-2*(0) Day 10
4th - cole225/Marto K. [Rieti-Licentia-Rieti] 2-1-1 Day 11
3rd - Violetx/Violet P. [Reiti-Licentia-Rieti] JT's Sole vote to evict Day 12
Runner-up - BestHeroD/Jake T. "JT" [Rieti-Viterbo-Rieti] 2 votes to win Day 13
SOLE SURVIVOR - moondancer63/Michael-Caleb W. "MC" 4 votes to win Day 13

-JURY VOTES-

Brendan B. - MC
Simon B. - MC
Josh D. - JT
Newz O. - MC
Marto K. - JT
Violet P. - MC

Awards for Survivor Lazio S11 -

Fan Favorite - Newz O.
Player of the Season - Newz O.
Underdog of the Season - Michael-Caleb W. "MC"
Entertainment Award - Newz O.

*Due to Rodrigo quitting the game. The Jury went from a 7 person Jury; to a 6 person Jury*
1777 days 6 hours ago
YoundAndReckless
ISS - Survivor Cayman Islands S12 -

Twists - Tribe RAIDS. And an altered Buried Treasure Twist allowing castaways to find other advantages in the game. These advantages included Extra Votes; Hidden Immunity Idols; and the possibility of finding an advantage playable at the Final Immunity Challenge.

Mastic - Blue Buffs
Bodden - Yellow Buffs
Kittiwake - Merged Tribe - Maroon Buffs

16th - flippo135/Tom T. [Mastic] 7-1 Day 3
15th - maxturner/Chantelle K. [Mastic] 7-0 Day 4
14th - Kiara_xoxo/Kiara M. [Mastic] 3-2-1 Day 5
13th - mouseter09/Megan R. [Mastic] MED-EVAC Day 5
12th - socceroofan4life/Alex Clement [Mastic-Mastic] 3-3 RV 3-1 Day 6
11th - Bulldozer24/Drew D. [Mastic-Bodden] 4-1-1 Day 7
10th - Osiris/David M. [Mastic-Bodden-Bodden] 3-1-1 Day 8
----------MERGE-JURY BEGINS----------
9th - Emmett4/Emmett S. [Bodden-Bodden-Mastic-Kittiwake] 7-2-1 Day 9
8th - adeleadele/Adele L. [Bodden-Bodden-Mastic-Kittiwake] 4-2-2*(0)-1 Day 10
7th - xoValentine/Ashley N. [Mastic-Mastic-Bodden-Kittiwake] 4*(0)-3-1*(0) Day 11
6th - Brittney/Ethan C. [Bodden-Bodden-Bodden-Kittiwake] 3-3 RV 4-0 Day 12
5th - snick427/Nick S. [Bodden-Mastic-Bodden-Kittiwake] 2-2-1 RV 2-1 Day 13
4th - donosaurus_rex/Andrew "Dono" D. [Bodden-Mastic-Bodden-Kittiwake] 3-1 Day 14
3rd - Eva1996/Eva K. [Bodden-Bodden-Mastic-Kittiwake] Shelby's sole vote to evict Day 14
RUNNER-UP - ShelbyMcDowell/Shelby M. [Bodden-Mastic-Mastic-Kittiwake] 2 votes to win
SOLE SURVIVOR - MikeyKR91/Mike R. [Bodden-Mastic-Mastic-Kittiwake] 5 votes to win

-JURY VOTES-
Emmett S. - Mike R.
Adele L. - Mike R.
Ashley N. - Mike R.
Ethan C. - Shelby M.
Nick S. - Shelby M.
Andrew "Dono" D. - Mike R.
Eva K. - Mike R.

Awards for Survivor Cayman Islands S12 -

Fan Favorite - Andrew "Dono" D.
Player of the Season - Mike R.
Underdog of the Season - Andrew "Dono" D.
Entertainment Award - Mike R.

*Extra votes were played at the Tribal Councils where Emmett S., Adele L. and Ashley N. were voted out at.*
1743 days 3 hours ago
YoundAndReckless
ISS - Survivor Samoa - Second Chances S13 -

Twists - "Island of Fire" - A Redemption-esque like twist. Returning players; Hidden Immunity Idols and Season 3 Twist; the "Cursed Idol."

Tribes -

Apolima - Dark Green Buffs
Aleipata - Yellow Buffs
Apia - Blue Buffs - (3rd Tribe added at Tribe F15 Tribe swap.)
Merged Tribe - Matai - Orange Buffs

20th - Jkjkjk15/Jacob K. [Apolima] 9-1 Voted out on Day 2 Loss IoF Challenge on Day 3
19th - bradyspaulding16/Brady S. [Aleipata] 7-3 Voted out on Day 2 Loss IoF Challenge on Day 4
18th - Emmett4/Emmett S. [Aleipata] 7-2 Voted out on Day 4 Forfeit IoF Challenge on Day 5
17th - zorbo678/AJ W. [Aleipata] 7-1 Voted out on Day 5 Forfeit IoF Challenge on Day 6
16th - cole225/Marto K. [Apolima-Apolima] 2*(4)-2-1 Voted out on Day 6 Loss IoF Challenge on Day 7
15th - LafierceBrittany2/Brittany J. [Apolima] 5-3-1 Voted out on Day 3 Loss IoF Challenge on Day 8
14th - pikaplayer/Pika C. [Apolima-Apolima] 2-2 Loss FMC duel to Sean P. on Day 7 Loss IoF Challenge on Day 9
- Island of Fire Twist ends; Tico F. returns to the Game-
-------------------Merge-Jury Begins---------------------
13th - lionsden121/Tim M. "Chicago Tim" [Aleipata-Aleipata-Matai] 7*(0)-4-2 Day 10
12th - ferdinandz/Fred A. [Apolima-Aleipata-Matai] 6-4-2*(4) Day 11
11th - bboyRobert/Robert Q. [Apolima-Aleipata-Matai] 3-3-1-1 RV 6-0 Day 12
10th - bwburke94/Brendan B. [Apolima-Apia-Matai] 4-3-3*(0)* Day 13
9th - donosaurus_rex/Andrew "Dono" D. [Apolima-Apia-Matai] 6*(12)-4 Day 14
8th - Violetx/Violet P. [Aleipata-Apolima-Matai] 3-3-2 RV 4-2 Day 15
7th - BigBrother_78/Jacob G. [Apolima-Aleipata-Matai] 4-3*(0) Day 16
6th - Maladus1/Brandan G. [Aleipata-Apia-Matai] 4-2 Day 17
5th - Caliboy/Sean P. [Aleipata-Apolima-Matai] 2-2-1 RV 2-1 Day 18
4th - SirNiceGuy/Lukas S. [Apolima-Apia-Matai] 3-1 Day 19
2nd Runner-up - Ticofernandez/Tico F. [Aleipata-Apia-Matai] 0 votes to Win
Runner-Up - Joshbb17/Josh D. [Aleipata-Apolima-Matai] 3 votes to Win
SOLE SURVIVOR - Osiris/David M. [Aleipata-Aleipata-Matai] 8 votes to Win

-JURY VOTES-

Tim M. "Chicago Tim" - Josh D.
Fred A. - David M
Robert Q. - David M
Brendan B. - Josh D.
Andrew "Dono" D. - David M
Violet P. - David M
Jacob G. - David M
Brandan G. - David M
Sean P. - Josh D.
Lukas S. - David M

Brandan G. - The 11th Juror vote - David M.

Awards for Survivor Samoa - Second Chances S13 -

Fan Favorite - Violet P.
Player of the Season - David M.
Underdog of the Season - Violet P.
Entertainment Award - Violet P.

*Tico F. returns to the Game from the Island of Fire on Day 9. - Brandan G. purchased the 11th Juror vote at the Survivor Auction; granting him an additional vote on the Jury. If he managed to make the Final Tribal; it would've been counted as a vote for himself to win. He failed on making it to the FTC as he became the Eighth member of the Jury; placing 6th overall*
1698 days 11 hours ago
YoundAndReckless
ISS - Survivor Yushan S14 -

Twists - Back-to-Basics

Tribes -

Laonung - Black Buffs
Tatajia Anbu - White Buffs
Merged Tribe - Niitakayama - D.Green Buffs

16th - AdamRuinsEverything/Adam R. [Laonung] 6-1-1 Day 2
15th - iAlex/Alex C. [Laonung] 5-1-1 Day 3
14th - dragotistic/Dan F. [Laonung] 6-0 Day 4
13th - ghrocky100/Alex J. [Tatajia Anbu] 6-1-1 Day 5
12th - Blondelle/Natasha N. [Tatajia Anbu] 6-1 Day 6
11th - Benp428/Ben P. [Laonung] 3-2 Day 7
---------- MERGE ----------
10th - MrPokeguy9/Oli G. [Laonung-Niitakayama] 7-3 Day 8
9th - SaneBrock/Brock S. [Laonung-Niitakayama] 8-1 Day 9
8th - RedFabFoxy/Kati K. [Laonung-Niitakayama] 7-1 Day 10
---------- Jury Begins ----------
7th - Valero7/Rhett W. [Tatajia Anbu-Niitakayama] 5-1-1 Day 11
6th - BluJay112/Nick M. [Laonung-Niitakayama] 3-3 RV 4-0 Day 12
5th - Chris2pei/Chris M. [Tatajia Anbu-Niitakayama] 2-2-1 RV 2-1 Day 13
4th - Rodrigues75/Jake B. [Tatajia Anbu-Niitakayama] 2-2 Loss FMC to AJ P. Day 14
3rd - ajx2x/AJ P. [Tatajia Anbu-Niitakayama] Will's Sole vote to evict Day 14
Runner-up - Survivorfan37/Will S. 1 vote to win [Tatajia Anbu-Niitakayama]
SOLE SURVIVOR - Jimmytv/Jim B. 4 votes to win [Tatajia Anbu-Niitakayama]

-JURY VOTES-

Rhett W. - Will S.
Nick M. - Jim B.
Chris M. - Jim B.
Jake B. - Jim B.
AJ P. - Jim B.

Awards for Survivor Yushan S14 -

Fan Favorite - Natasha N.
Player of the Season - Jim B.
Underdog of the Season - Nick M.
Entertainment Award - Oli G.
1571 days 17 hours ago
YoundAndReckless
ISS - Survivor Solomon Islands - BestHero's Brigade vs ItsOfficial's Suicide Squad S15 -

Twists - Season Theme (BestHero's Brigade vs ItsOfficial's Suicide Squad featuring some new and returning players. Hidden Immunity Idols. Temptation Idols were also given out at pre-determined points in the game.

Tribes -

ItsOfficial's Suicide Squad - Kavachi - Blue Buffs
BestHero's Brigade - Tinakula - Orange Buffs
Merged Tribe - Guadalcanal - Maroon Buffs

26th/25th - timtimeytim/Tim "Perry"   [Kavachi] 10-1 Day 2
26th/25h - Kyle122112/Kyle B. [Tinakula] 7-5-1 Day 2
24th - Zed55/Rich M. [Kavachi] 10-2 Day 3
23rd - XoValentine/Ashley N.  [Tinakula] 9-3 Day 4
22nd - Sahmosean/Jimbo B.  [Kavachi] 9-1-1 Day 5
21st - Lowki/Ben S. [Kavachi] 8-1-1 Day 6
20th - Maladus1/Brandan G. [Kavachi] 7-2 Day 7
19th - Violetx/Violet P. [Kavachi] 7-1 Day 8
18th - MikeyKR91/Mike R.  [Kavachi] 5*(0)-1-1 RV 5-0 Day 9
17th - sportygirl22/Aria M. [Kavachi] 3-2-1 Day 10
16th - Jman96/Jordan [Tinakula] 5*(0)-5-1 Day 11
-----------------MERGE/JURY BEGINS---------------------
15th - Beastboy/Justin L. [Tinakula-Guadalcanal] 10-1-1 Day 12
14th - Osiris/David M. [Tinakula-Guadalcanal] 6-5-2-1 Day 13
13th - Lionsden121/Tim "Chicago Tim" M. [Tinakula-Guadalcanal] 6-5-2 Day 14
12th - Jimmytv/Jim B. [Kavachi-Guadalcanal] 7-4*(0)-1 Day 15
11th - bradyspaulding16/Brady S. [Tinakula-Guadalcanal] 6-5-1 Day 16
10th - Rapidsmartypants/Hudson H. [Tinakula-Guadalcanal] 4-4-2 RV 4-4 Drew Purple Rock Day 17
9th - Brittney/Ethan C.  [Kavachi/Guadalcanal] 4-3-1-1 Day 18
8th - Mearl/Mearl E. [Tinakula/Guadalcanal] 4-4 RV 5-1 Day 19
7th - Flippo135/Tom T. [Tinakula/Guadalcanal] 4-3 Day 20
6th - Robbyjak/Robby J.  [Tinakula/Guadalcanal] 4-2 Day 21
5th - Smitty105/Smitty [Tinakula/Guadalcanal] 4-1 Day 22
4th - MooseAntler86/Kevin P. [Kavachi/Guadalcanal] 2-2 Loss FMC to Lord G. Day 23
2nd RUNNER-UP - brandonrichie/Brandon R. [Kavachi/Guadalcanal] 2 votes to win
RUNNER-UP - ferdinandz/Fred A. [Kavachi/Guadalcanal] 3 votes to win
SOLE SURVIVOR - MMaJunkieX/Lord G. [Tinakula/Guadalcanal] 7 votes to win

Juror Votes -

BeastBoy/Justin L. - LORD G.
Osiris/David M. - LORD G.
lionsden121/Tim M. - BRANDON R.
Jimmytv/Jim B. - FRED A.
bradyspaulding16/Brady S.- FRED A.
rapidsmartypants/Hudson H. - BRANDON R.
Brittney/Ethan C. - LORD G.
Mearl/Mearl E. - LORD G.
flippo135/Tom T. - LORD G.
Robbyjak/Robby J. - LORD G.
Smitty105/Smitty - LORD G.
MooseAntler86/Kevin P. - FRED A.

Awards for Survivor Solomon Islands S15 of ItsOfficial's Survivor Series -

Fan Favorite - Brandon R.
Player of the Season - Mearl E.
Underdog of the Season - Ethan C.
Entertainment Award - Lord G.
Untapped Potential Award - Aria M.
Most Entertaining Premerge Castaway - Aria M.
Hero of the Season - Mearl E.
Villain of the Season -  Brady S

open group

ItsOfficial's Survivor Vanuatu - HvV S22

Promote this group outside Tengaged by placing the group picture and link on your own website, group or forum!
Copy and Paste the HTML code!