BigBen Survivor History

Topic » BigBen Survivor History

553 days 7 hours ago
bigben1996
553 days 7 hours ago
bigben1996
Survivor Jamaica
----------------------

18th: Julian (TheSexiestDude990) [Kingston] (5-3-1)
17th: Ryan (BigBrotherDonny) [Kingston] (7-1)
16th: Dana (TotsTrashy) [Montego] (5-4)
15th: Weber (justdontevictme) [Kingston] (5-1-1)
**Tribe Swap**
14th: Garret (Obstreperous) [Kingston/Montego] (Medically Evacuated)
13th: Chris (Chris1080) [Montego/Montego] (3(0)-2-1)
12th: Chris (Carraid73) [Kingston/Kingston] (4-2-1)
**Merge**
11th: Kasey (Kaseyhope101) [Montego/Kingston/Irie Bredren] (6-4-1) *1st Member of the Jury*
10th: Zuelke (Zuelke) [Kingston/Kingston/Irie Bredren] (Quit)
9th: James (splozojames50) [Kingston/Kingston/Irie Bredren] (4-3-2) *2nd Member of the Jury*
8th: Tyler (UnicornChicken) [Montego/Montego/Irie Bredren] (7-1) *3rd Member of the Jury*
7th: Patrick (Pokepat) [Kingston/Kingston/Irie Bredren] (3-3-1/4-1) *4th Member of the Jury*
6th: Ryan (born2pizza) [Montego/Montego/Irie Bredren] (4-2) *5th Member of the Jury*
5th: Erik (YoundAndReckless) [Montego/Montego/Irie Bredren] (3-2) *6th Member of the Jury*
4th: Joel (JoelW55) [Montego/Kingston/Irie Bredren] (4-0) *7th Member of the Jury*
3rd: Logan (lhooper902976) [Montego/Montego/Irie Bredren] (1-0) *8th Member of the Jury*
**Final Tribal Council**
Runner-Up: Leah (PeachessnCream) [Montego/Montego/Irie Bredren] (Received 0 votes to win)
Sole Survivor: Natasha (Blondelle) [Kingston/Kingston/Irie Bredren] (Received 8 votes to win)
553 days 7 hours ago
bigben1996
Survivor Paraguay
----------------------

18th: Burger (Burgerman2929292) [Ypané] (4-3-1)
17th: Brittany (LaFierceBrittany2) [Ñemby] (3-3/3-1)
16th: LeQuisha (LusciousLips5) [Ypané] (3-2)
15th: Michele (MichelleFitzgerald) [Ypané] (3-1)
14th: Ray (Ilikebugs) [Lambare] (5-1-1)
13th: AJ (zorbo678) [Lambare] (4-1)
12th: Tyler (TylerTheGreat) [Lambare] (2-1-1)
11th: Paul (paul028) [Ypané] (2-1)
**Merge**
10th: Brady (CoachWade) [Ypané/Asunción] (5-4-1) *1st Member of the Jury*
9th: Marshal (TheRealSlimShady) [Ypané/Asunción] (Medically Evacuated)
8th: Bryan (iTy990) [Lambare/Asunción] (4(0)-4) *2nd Member of the Jury*
7th: Brian (cfff) [Ñemby/Asunción] (4-3) *3rd Member of the Jury*
6th: Kyle (RedsKanto) [Ñemby/Asunción] (4(0)-2) *4th Member of the Jury*
5th: Rich (sarge455) [Ñemby/Asunción] (2-2-1(0)/2-1) *5th Member of the Jury*
4th: Jesse (JesseM) [Ñemby/Asunción] (3-1) *6th Member of the Jury*
**Final Tribal Council**
Second Runner-Up: Zyler (MJFJUNE) [Ñemby/Asunción] (Received 0 votes to win)
Runner-Up: Harry (harrywasnak) [Lambare/Asunción] (Received 3 votes to win)
Sole Survivor: Chris (IRandomal123) [Lambare/Asunción] (Received 4 votes to win)
540 days 20 hours ago
bigben1996
Survivor Mongolia
-----------------------

16th: Cole (Coyle14) [Tsoros] (6-1-1)
15th: Ross (Ross56) [Tsoros] (4-3)
**Tribe Swap**
14th: Stephen (SimvivoRWay) [Tsoros/Tsoros] (6-1)
13th: Hufus (Hufus) [Olkhonud/Olkhonud] (3-2-1-1)
**Tribe Swap**
12th: Josh (sergeant) [Tsoros/Olkhonud/Olkhonud] (4-2)
11th: Nicky (NotNicky333) [Olkhonud/Tsoros/Tsoros] (2(0)-2-2/3-1)
**Merge**
10th: Lorenzo (kingLiam) [Olkhonud/Tsoros/Olkhonud/Khoni] (6-4(0))
**Jury**
9th: Josh (Joshbb17) [Olkhonud/Olkhonud/Olkhonud/Khoni] (5-3-1) *1st Member of the Jury*
8th: Dan (dwipeouts) [Tsoros/Olkhonud/Tsoros/Khoni] (4-4/3-3/Drew Purple Rock) *2nd Member of the Jury*
7th: Natalie (OhNatalie) [Tsoros/Olkhonud/Tsoros/Khoni] (5-2) *3rd Member of the Jury*
6th: Zach (ziggyzaggy16) [Tsoros/Olkhonud/Tsoros/Khoni] (3-3/3-1) *4th Member of the Jury*
5th: Zach (jayhawk123) [Olkhonud/Tsoros/Olkhonud/Khoni] (Medically Evacuated)
4th: Ferdi (dutchone29) [Tsoros/Tsoros/Tsoros/Khoni] (3-1) *5th Member of the Jury*
3rd: Clair (haycsclair) [Olkhonud/Tsoros/Olkhonud/Khoni] (1-0) *6th Member of the Jury*
**Final Tribal Council**
Runner-Up: James (J2999) [Olkhonud/Olkhonud/Olkhonud/Khoni] (Received 2 votes to win)
Sole Survivor: JB (_JB_) [Olkhonud/Tsoros/Tsoros/Khoni] (Received 4 votes to win)
456 days 20 hours ago
bigben1996
Survivor Nicaragua
------------------------

20th: Mark (piesyumyyumypies) [La Flor] (9-1)
19th: Yandere (Yandereboy12) [La Flor] (7-2)
18th: Justin (BeastBoy) [Espada] (8-2)
17th: Stoner (Gaiaphagee) [La Flor] (5-3)
**Tribe Swap**
16th: Emmett (Emmett4) [La Flor/Jinotega] (4-1)
15th: Cody (Raydiz33) [La Flor/Espada] (4-1)
14th: Joss (Redsoxfan520) [Espada/La Flor] (4-1)
**Merge**
13th: Connor (laughingoutloud) [La Flor/Jinotega/Mark] (6(0)-5-1(0)-1) *1st Member of the Jury*
12th: Andrei (AndR31) [Espada/Jinotega/Mark] (7(0)-5) *2nd Member of the Jury*
11th: Watermelondrea (TheEclipse) [Espada/Espada/Mark] (6-4(0)-1) *3rd Member of the Jury*
10th: Alexander (Path) [Espada/Espada/Mark] (8-2) *4th Member of the Jury*
9th: Will (SurvivorFan37) [La Flor/La Flor/Mark] (6-3) *5th Member of the Jury*
8th: David (DavidM7) [Espada/Espada/Mark] (5-2-1) *6th Member of the Jury*
7th: Ethan (Brittney) [La Flor/Jinotega/Mark] (5-2) *7th Member of the Jury*
6th: Alex (ghrocky100) [Espada/Espada/Mark] (6-1) *8th Member of the Jury*
5th: Will (hellomynameis347) [La Flor/La Flor/Mark] (3-2) *9th Member of the Jury*
4th: Keizo (Foxy_Piplup) [La Flor/La Flor/Mark] (3-1) *10th Member of the Jury*
**Final Tribal Council**
Second Runner-Up: Qaz (Qazwdxedc) [Espada/Jinotega/Mark] (Received 0 votes to win)
Runner-Up: Raul (MrBird) [Espada/La Flor/Mark] (Received 2 votes to win)
Sole Survivor: Brandon (brandonrichie) [Espada/Jinotega/Mark] (Received 7 votes to win)
308 days 22 hours ago
bigben1996
Survivor South Africa
--------------------------

16th: Zach (trollol) [Tswana] (Medically Evacuated)
15th: Logan (Logie56) [Zulu] (Quit)
14th: Johnny (sportgeek12) [Tswana] (7-0)
13th: Amanda (MarthaSpeaks) [Zulu] (5-1-1)
12th: Drew (Tester) [Zulu] (5-1)
11th: Mike (Pieguy555) [Tswana] (4-1-1)
**Merge**
10th: Andrew (turney1805) [Zulu/Malema] (6-2-1-1)
**Jury**
9th: Thomas (Iconique) [Zulu/Malema] (7-1-1) *1st Member of the Jury*
8th: JP (TwentyOnePilots) [Tswana/Malema] (Medically Evacuated)
7th: Kolby (ThePug) [Zulu/Malema] (4-3) *2nd Member of the Jury*
6th: J.D. (NewNightmare7) [Tswana/Malema] (4-2) *3rd Member of the Jury*
5th: GP (Survivorgame1) [Tswana/Malema] (4-1) *4th Member of the Jury*
4th: Tim (lionsden121) [Zulu/Malema] (3-1) *5th Member of the Jury*
3rd: Benjamin X. (BENLINUS) [Tswana/Malema] (1-0) *6th Member of the Jury*
**Final Tribal Council**
Runner-Up: Christian (Christian37) [Tswana/Malema] (Received 1 vote to win)
Sole Survivor: Eoin (Eoin) [Zulu/Malema] (Received 5 votes to win)
279 days 20 hours ago
bigben1996
Survivor Philippines - All Stars II
----------------------------------------

20th: Natalie (OhNatalie) [Lumad] (3-1-1)
19th: Tim (lionsden121) [Palawan] (4-1)
18th: JB (_JB_) [Palawan] (3-1)
17th: Joel (JoelW55) [Badjao] (4-1)
**Tribe Swap**
16th: Brian (cfff) [Tumadock/Tumadock] (3-1-1)
15th: James (J2999)  [Badjao/Tumadock] (3-1-1(0))
**Tribe Swap**
14th: Watermelondrea (TheEclipse) [Tumadock/Badjao/Palawan] (5(0)-2)
13th: Eoin (Eoin) [Badjao/Palawan/Badjao] (3-3-1/3-2)
**Merge**
12th: Dan (dwipeouts) [Tumadock/Badjao/Badjao/Kalaloka] (7-5-1) *1st Member of the Jury*
11th: Clair (haycsclair) [Tumadock/Tumadock/Palawan/Kalaloka] (5(0)-4-1-1) *2nd Member of the Jury*
10th: Qaz (Qazwdxedc) [Palawan/Badjao/Badjao/Kalaloka] (5-3-1-1) *3rd Member of the Jury*
9th: Natasha (Blondelle) [Tumadock/Badjao/Badjao/Kakaloka] (4-4-1/4-3) *4th Member of the Jury*
8th: Brandon (brandonrichie) [Lumad/Tumadock/Palawan/Kalaloka] (4-3-1) *5th Member of the Jury*
7th: Ethan (Brittney) [Badjao/Palawan/Palawan/Kalaloka] (3(0)-3-1) *6th Member of the Jury*
6th: Erik (YoundAndReckless) [Palawan/Palawan/Badjao/Kakaloka] (5-1) *7th Member of the Jury*
5th: Brady (CoachWade) [Palawan/Palawan/Palawan/Kakaloka] (3-1(0)-1) *8th Member of the Jury*
4th: Tyler (UnicornChicken) [Lumad/Tumadock/Badjao/Kakaloka] (3-1) *9th Member of the Jury*
**Final Tribal Council**
Co-Runner-Up: Keizo (Foxy_Piplup) [Lumad/Tumadock/Palawan/Kakaloka] (Received 1 vote to win)
Co-Runner-Up: Jesse (JesseM) [Badjao/Palawan/Badjao/Kakaloka] (Received 1 vote to win)
Sole Survivor: Kolby (ThePug) [Lumad/Tumadock/Palawan/Kakaloka] (Received 7 votes to win)
245 days 19 hours ago
bigben1996
Survivor Vanuatu - Viewer's Choice
-------------------------------------------

18th: Kevin (bblover567) [Ipikil] (4-1) - 3rd Voted Out *Forfeited OI*
17th: Cameron (top20fan33) [Ipikil] (Medically Evacuated)
16th: Tris (TMAN54445) [Lakatoro] (5-1) - 1st Voted Out - *Lost First Round of OI*
15th: Ty (J0K3R) [Lakatoro/Bunlap/Bunlap] (Medically Evacuated)
14th: Mark (piesyumyyumypies) [Lakatoro/Lakatoro/Lakatoro] (2-2-1/2-1) - 7th Voted Out *Lost Second Round of OI*
13th: Darcy (Boots22) [Ipikil/Lakatoro] (4-2) - 4th Voted Out *Lost Third Round of OI*
12th: Josh (sergeant) [Ipikil] (5-1) - 2nd Voted Out *Lost Final Round of OI*
**RETURNING FROM OI: Matt (mbarnish1) [Bunlap/Bunlap] (6-1-1) - 5th Voted Out**
**RETURNING FROM OI: Nolan (mysterygame2) [Bunlap/Lakatoro] (3-2-1) - 6th Voted Out**
**Merge**
11th: Brittany (LaFierceBrittany2) [Bunlap/Lakatoro/Lakatoro/Caledonia] (5-4-2-1) *1st Member of the Jury*
10th: Jordan (jman96) [Lakatoro/Lakatoro/Lakatoro/Caledonia] (5(0)-4-1) *2nd Member of the Jury*
9th: Jake (Rodrigues75) [Bunlap/Lakatoro/Lakatoro/Caledonia] (5-4) *3rd Member of the Jury*
8th: Matt (mbarnish1) [Bunlap/Bunlap/Caledonia] (5-1-1-1) *4th Member of the Jury*
7th: Jabbar (rabbaj) [Lakatoro/Bunlap/Bunlap/Caledonia] (Walked)
6th: Barbra (BarbraStreisand) [Bunlap/Lakatoro/Bunlap/Caledonia] (3(0)-3) *5th Member of the Jury*
5th: Nolan (mysterygame2) [Bunlap/Lakatoro/Caledonia] (3-2) *6th Member of the Jury*
4th: Ryan (Iceey) [Lakatoro/Bunlap/Bunlap/Caledonia] (2-2/1-1/Drew Purple Rock) *7th Member of the Jury*
3rd: Robby (Robbyjak) [Ipikil/Bunlap/Lakatoro/Caledonia] (1-0) *8th Member of the Jury*
**Final Tribal Council**
Runner-Up: AJ (JetsRock12) [Ipikil/Bunlap/Bunlap/Caledonia] (Received 3 votes to win)
Winner: Anthony (iYBF) [Bunlap/Bunlap/Lakatoro/Caledonia] (Received 5 votes to win)
103 days 20 hours ago
bigben1996
Survivor Melanesia - Blood vs. Water II
------------------------------------------------

22nd: Adam (mathboy9) [Bulolo] (5-4-2)
21st: Ty (J0K3R) [Auki] (6-2-2-1)
20th: Ryan (Iceey) [Auki] (Quit)
19th: Barbra (BarbraStreisand) [Auki] (5-3-1)
18th: Dakota (Java9044) [Bulolo] (4(0)-4(0)-2)
**Tribe Swap**
17th: Nicky (NotNicky333) [Auki/Auki] (3-2-2-1)
16th: Corey (coreyants) [Bulolo/Bulolo] (4-2-1-1)
15th: Sharon (SharonMaItems) [Bulolo/Bulolo] (3-2-2)
14th: Tyler (bamold1999) [Bulolo/Bulolo] (5-1)
13th: Anthony (iYBF) [Auki/Auki] (5-2-1)
**Merge**
12th: X (FireX) [Bulolo/Auki/Makira] (8-1-1-1-1) *1st Member of the Jury*
11th: Tashi (tashi) [Bulolo/Bulolo/Makira] (Medically Evacuated)
10th: Tina (purplebb4) [Bulolo/Auki/Makira] (5-5/4-4/Drew Purple Rock) *2nd Member of the Jury*
9th: Mearl (Mearl) [Bulolo/Auki/Makira] (5-4-1) *3rd Member of the Jury*
8th: Josh (Joshbb17) [Auki/Bulolo/Makira] (5-3) *4th Member of the Jury*
7th: Yandere (Yandereboy12) [Auki/Auki/Makira] (4-3) *5th Member of the Jury*
6th: Latisha (Latisha0987) [Bulolo/Auki/Makira] (3-3/3-1) *6th Member of the Jury*
5th: Logan (lhooper902976) [Auki/Bulolo/Makira] (4-1) *7th Member of the Jury*
4th: Leanna (LEANNA) [Bulolo/Auki/Makira] (2-2/1-1/Lost FMC) *8th Member of the Jury*
**Final Tribal Council**
Second Runner-Up: Patrick (Pokepat) [Auki/Bulolo/Makira] (Received 2 Votes to Win/Not Included In Tie)
Runner-Up: Harry (harrywasnak) [Auki/Bulolo/Makira] (Received 3 Votes to Win/Received 3 Votes In Revote)
Sole Survivor: Stoner (Gaiaphagee) [Auki/Auki/Makira] (Received 3 Votes to Win/Received 5 Votes In Revote)
56 days 7 hours ago
bigben1996
Survivor China - Clash of Clans
--------------------------------------

24th: Ethan (Ethan000) [BigBen's Brigade] (7-4-1)
23rd: Alan (AlanDuncan) [M&N's Militia] (8-3-1)
22nd: John (Jxhn) [M&N's Militia] (7-2-1-1)
21st: Jake (tundrahenry101) [M&N's Militia] (7-1-1-1)
20th: Noah (noah_kondon) [BigBen's Brigade] (5-5-1/7-1)
19th: James (J2999) [M&N's Militia] (4-4/3-3/Drew Purple Rock)
**Tribe Swap**
18th: Eli (EliOrtiz1234) [M&N's Militia/BigBen's Brigade] (3-2-1)
17th: Chanel (THEChanelOberlin) [BigBen's Brigade/OldNewz's Outcasts] (3-3/3-1)
16th: Kamani (Seven_Ikonique) [M&N's Militia/OldNewz's Outcasts] (2-2-1/2-1)
15th: Livingston (noobsmoke13) [BigBen's Brigade/BigBen's Brigade] (4-1)
14th: Sean (Caliboy) [BigBen’s Brigade/OldNewz’s Outcasts] (3-1)
13th: Chris (Mybash_) [M&N's Militia/OldNewz’s Outcasts] (2-1)
**Merge**
12th: Andrew (turney1805) [M&N's Militia/OldNewz’s Outcasts/Guangzhou] (6-5) *1st Member of the Jury*
11th: Andrea (IceIceBaby) [BigBen's Brigade/BigBen's Brigade/Guangzhou] (9-1) - *2nd Member of the Jury*
10th: Brandon (brandonrichie) [BigBen's Brigade/M&N's Militia/Guangzhou] (5-4) *3rd Member of the Jury*
9th: Absolita (Absol) [M&N's Militia/BigBen's Brigade/Guangzhou] (5-2-1) *4th Member of the Jury*
8th: Eric (awwsum11) [BigBen's Brigade/M&N's Militia/Guangzhou] (4-3) *5th Member of the Jury*
7th: Kasey (Kaseyhope101) [BigBen's Brigade/M&N's Militia/Guangzhou] (4-3) - *6th Member of the Jury*
6th: Hufus (Hufus) [M&N's Militia/M&N's Militia/Guangzhou] (3-3/2-2/Drew Purple Rock) *7th Member of the Jury*
5th: Dana (TotsTrashy) [M&N's Militia/BigBen's Brigade/Guangzhou] (3-2) *8th Member of the Jury*
4th: Jojo (jojo7784) [BigBen's Brigade/Newz's Outcasts/Guangzhou] (2-2/1-1/Lost FMC) *9th Member of the Jury*
**Final Tribal Council**
Second Runner-Up: Ian (Saftronbtr999) [BigBen's Brigade/M&N's Militia/Guangzhou] (Received 0 Votes to Win)
Runner-Up: Dylan (DBWs) [M&N's Militia/BigBen's Brigade/Guangzhou] (Received 3 votes to win)
Sole Survivor: Ray (GentlemanG) [BigBen's Brigade/M&N's Militia/Guangzhou] (Received 4 Votes to Win)
40 days 18 hours ago
bigben1996
Survivor Vietnam
---------------------

16th: Alejandro (KidDrift76) [Phunoi] (6-1-1)
15th: Joe (Joeker) [Phunoi] (5-1-1)
14th: Rubes (Rubes) [Phunoi] (3-3/2-2/Drew Purple Rock)
13th: Martin (Hudspith) [Kháng] (6-1-1)
**Tribe Swap**
12th: Ashley (AshleyWhite) [Kháng/Kháng] (4-2)
11th: Cameron (Giraffez) [Kháng/Kháng] (3-2)
**Merge**
10th: Nathan (nathorix) [Phunoi/Kháng/Trung Thành] (6-4) *1st Member of the Jury*
9th: Systrix (systrix) [Kháng/Kháng/Trung Thành] (6-3) *2nd Member of the Jury*
8th: Colin (Flickgamecolin) [Phunoi/Phunoi/Trung Thành] (5-2-1) *3rd Member of the Jury*
7th: Shawn (SuitMan13) [Kháng/Phunoi/Trung Thành] (Medically Evacuated)
6th: Billy (Bvance1212) [Phunoi/Kháng/Trung Thành] (3-2-1) *4th Member of the Jury*
5th: Viv (ElectraViv) [Phunoi/Phunoi/Trung Thành] (4-1) *5th Member of the Jury*
4th: Kelly (Kelly0412) [Phunoi/Phunoi/Trung Thành] (3-1) *6th Member of the Jury*
**Final Tribal Council**
Second Runner-Up: Steve (sjsoccer88) [Kháng/Phunoi/Trung Thành] (Received 0 votes to win)
Runner-Up: Jasoi (Jasoi) [Kháng/Kháng/Trung Thành] (Received 3 votes to win)
Sole Survivor: Jake (Lemjam6) [Kháng/Phunoi/Trung Thành] (Received 4 votes to win)
17 days 23 hours ago
bigben1996
Survivor Madagascar - Fans vs. Failures
------------------------------------------------

20th: Luther (Reality_warped) [Vondrozo] (8-2)
19th: Cody (Raydiz33) [Ikongo] (9-1)
18th: Mac (Macda27) [Vondrozo] (5-4)
17th: Cole (Coyle14) [Ikongo] (8-1)
**Tribe Swap**
16th: Paul (paul028) [Ikongo/Vondrozo] (4-1)
15th: Weber (justdontevictme) [Ikongo/Vondrozo] (3-2)
14th: Jay (Peterparker16) [Vondrozo/Vondrozo] (3-1)
**Merge**
13th: Kyle (Kgamer2218) [Vondrozo/Vondrozo/Moto Moto] (8-5) *1st Member of the Jury*
12th: Tris (TMAN54445) [Ikongo/Soalala/Moto Moto] (6-4-1-1(0)) *2nd Member of the Jury*
11th: Kevin (Kevin0621) [Vondrozo/Soalala/Moto Moto] (9-2) *3rd Member of the Jury*
10th: LeQuisha (LusciousLips5) [Ikongo/Ikongo/Moto Moto] (4-4-1-1/5-3) *4th Member of the Jury*
9th: Livingston (noobsmoke13) [Ikongo/Soalala/Moto Moto] (5-3-1) *5th Member of the Jury*
8th: AJ (zorbo678) [Ikongo/Ikongo/Moto Moto] (3(0)-2(0)-2-1) *6th Member of the Jury*
7th: Julian (TheSexiestDude990) [Ikongo/Vondrozo/Moto Moto] (4-2-1) *7th Member of the Jury*
6th: Felipe (FelipeS) [Vondrozo/Ikongo/Moto Moto] (3(0)-2-1) *8th Member of the Jury*
5th: Sagar (obscurity) [Vondrozo/Vondrozo/Moto Moto] (3-1-1) *9th Member of the Jury*
4th: Ashanti (KingGeek) [Vondrozo/Ikongo/Moto Moto] (3-1) *10th Member of the Jury*
**Final Tribal Council**
Second Runner-Up: Kenneth (konohavillage1) [Vondrozo/Soalala/Moto Moto] (Received 0 votes to win)
Runner-Up: Mike (Pieguy555) [Ikongo/Soalala/Moto Moto] (Received 4 votes to win)
Sole Survivor: Lexie (deathlyavocado) [Vondrozo/Ikongo/Moto Moto] (Received 5 votes to win)

open group

Survivor Estonia - Unfinished Business

Promote this group outside Tengaged by placing the group picture and link on your own website, group or forum!
Copy and Paste the HTML code!