This site uses cookies. If you continue to browse the site, we shall assume that you accept the use of cookies.

DanZ Survivor History

Topic » DanZ Survivor History

2585 days 20 hours ago
DanielzSnooz
Survivor Maldives:

Merge Twist
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
20. Tocan (SurvivoroftheTocans) #Quinto. *Quits
19. Nicky (NotNicky333) #Yamay #Laut. 4-2-2-2-2 *Lost At RI
18. Cody (Woodyboy99) #Yamay #Laut. 6-3-2-1-1.. *Lost at RI
17. Chima (Anigav) #Yamay #Laut. *Medically Evacuated
16. Blake (Blake18) #Yamay #Laut. Lost at RI. Day 1 - 7
15. Swag (Swaglogan1brother) #Yamay #Laut. (5)-2-2. Lost at RI.
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~RI Player Returns, Split Tribes~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
14. Winter (IvyWinter) #Quinto. 4-2-1. Lost at RI
13. Shane (iloveyousomuch) #Yamay  3-1-1-1. Lost at RI
12. Bob (Bulldozer24) #Quinto. 5-0. Lost at RI
11. Noah (TheLogic) #Quinto. 2-1-1-1-1. Lost at RI
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~Merge and Jury~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
10. Thatone (thatonepeople) #Quinto.*Drew Rock. 1st Member of the Jury
9.   Chris (Chris1080) #Quinto. 5-4. 2nd Member of the Jury
8.   Jacob (BigBrother_78) #Quinto. 5-3. 3rd Member of the Jury
7.   Josh (JMez2612) #Quinto. 4-3. 4th Member of the Jury
6.   Andrew (Jongyhun408) #Quinto. 4-3. 5th Member of the Jury
5.   Nels (doubledarefan01) #Yamay. 4-1. 6th Member of the Jury
4.   Alex ( ClockworkRebel) #Yamay. 3-1. Final Member of the Jury

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~Final Tribal Council 3~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
3.  Matty (Matty2002) #Quinto. 1 Vote to Win
2.  Jake (Jakester0306) #Yamay. 1 Vote to Win
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
1.  Nicole (Nicole 16) #Yamay. SOLE SURVIVOR. 6 Votes to Win
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
2543 days 11 hours ago
DanielzSnooz
20th: Bataglia (Bataglia) 3-2-1-1-1. #Ackee
19th: DisneyWorldLover (Seth) 3-2-1-1. #Ackee
18th: subfriend (Azri) 5-3. #Oistins
17th: Tylerseeg (Tyler) 3-2. #Oistins
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~Tribe Swap~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
16th: Emzeta (Emma) 3-1. #Nyam
15th: TK (zorbo678) 3-1. #Kaeh-Lee
14th: Andrew (AndrewWeltner). 3-3-1. RV 3-2. #Oistins
13th: Bobby (bklimas). 6-1. #Oistins
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~Merge~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
12th: Wokko (Wokko). Med.Evac. #Balam.
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~Jury~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
11th: Alex (AlexTheGreat). 9-1-1(0). #Balam. 1st Jury Member
10th: Chase (MickJ). 6-1-1-1-1. #Balam. 2nd Jury Member
9th:  Zach (tuter32). 5-2-1-1. #Balam. 3rd Jury Member
8th:  Chris (ChrisLikesTurtles). 8-0. #Balam. 4th Jury Member
7th:  Logan (log2016). 1-(6). #Balam. 5th Jury Member
6th:  Hunter (XxSurvivorFanxX). 2-2-2. RV 2-1. #Balam. 6th Jury Member
5th: Will (Cyanide). 3-2. 7th Jury Member  #Balam
4th: Red (RedWing91). 3-1. 8th Jury Member #Balam
3rd: Stephen (SimvivorRWay). 1-0. 9th Jury Member #Balam
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~FINALISTS~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
2nd: John.C (Coffeybean94). 4-5. Runner-Up #Balam
Sole Survivor: Tony (tonyalbright). 5-4. WINNER #Kaeh-lee #Balam
2498 days 14 hours ago
DanielzSnooz
Survivor Bolivia

20th: Gregory (DryIceBros). 6-3-1. 2nd Voted Out. #Guarani
19th: Will (WANJ). 7-1-1. 3rd Voted Out. #Guarani
18th: Nin (ninjohn). 7-1-1-1. 1st Voted Out. #Aymara
17th: AJ (ajwesome). 6-1-1-1. 5th Voted Out. #Aymara
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~SWAP~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
16th: Jack (DeVilJack14). Med.Evac. #Guarani
15th: Matt (Matt64). 6-1-1. 4th Voted Out. #Guarani
14th: Nicole (Nicole16). 4-3. 6th Votes Out. #Guarani
13th: Noah.K (noah_kondon). 3-3 RV. 4-0. 9th Voted Out #Aymara
12th:  Harry (harrywasnak). 3-2. 10th Voted Out. #Aymara
11th: Andrew (AndrewIsBored). 5-1. 8th Voted Out. #Aymara
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~Merge~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
10th: Mikayla (MarthaSpeaks). 9-1. #Aymara. Jury #1
9th:  Josh (JMez2612). 4-(3)-1-1. #Aymara. Jury #2
8th:  Jake (JakeD). 5-3. #Guarani. Jury #3
7th:  Leo (yinzer149). 4-1. #Guarani. Jury #4
6th:  Harvin (Aharvin). 4-1-1. #Aymara. Jury #5
5th:  Phil (Philip13). 7th Voted Out. *Returns. 2-2-1/2-1. Jury #6. #Guarani
4th:  Imogen (CaitlinBella). 2-2/2-0. Jury #7 #Guarani
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~FTC~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Second Runner-Up: Noah (Mchappy). 4-2-(1) #Aymara
Runner- Up: Leanna (LEANNA). 4-(2)-1 #Aymara
Sole Survivor: Amanda (domarco13). (4)-2-1 #Guarani
2472 days 10 hours ago
DanielzSnooz
Survivor: Uruguay

16th: Tim (terose). 6-1-1. #Charrua
15th: Austin (BatmanTDI). 4-1-1-1. #Charrua
14th: Donny (BigBrotherDonny). 5-1-1. #Charrua
13th: Ryan (boneworks). 4-1. #Charrua
12th: Andrew (levonini). 3-1. #Charrua
11th: Luis (_Adidas_). 1-1-1. 1-0. #Solis
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~Merge~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
10th: Trae (Stilts12). Med.Evac. #Solis
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~Jury~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
9th:  Dane (Dane_Williams). 7-1-1.  Jury #1. #Solis
8th:  Yogi (yr_2007). 3-3-2. 3-3. *Drew Rock. Jury #2. #Solis
7th:  Alexandria (lanadelrey_). 5-2. Jury #3. #Solis
6th:  Timothy (naruto213). 4-2-1. Jury #4. #Solis
5th:  Eric (awwsum11). 2-2-1. 2-1. Jury #5. #Charrua
4th:  AJ (KingGeek). 2-2. 1-1. Lost Tie-Breaker. Jury #6. #Solis
3rd:  Jacob (kekgeek). 1-0. Jury #7. #Charrua
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~FTC~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
2nd: Trey (trey2288). 5-(2)
1st: Paul (Survivorgame1). (5)-2
2447 days ago
DanielzSnooz
Survivor: F v F v F

Placements:
18th: Noah (noah_kondon). 3-1-1-1. #Failures
17th: Alan (alanb1). 2-2-2. 2-1. #Fans
16th: Alex (ClockworkRebel). 3-2-1. #Favorites
15th: Ty (J0K3R). 3-2. #Fans
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~Tribe Swap~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
14th: RyJam (ryanhawk71). 4-3. #Fans
13th: Andrew (AndrewWeltner). (4)-2-1. #Failures
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~Tribe Swap~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
12th: Harry (harrywasnak). 2-2. 2-0. #Failures
11th: Phil (Philip13). 2-2. 1-1. *Lost Tie Breaker. #Favorites
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~Jury~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
10th: Carson (CarsonWorld). 2-1. Jury #1. #Fans
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~Merge~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
9th: Matt (Matt64). 1-1-1-(6). 2-2-1. *Drew Rock. Jury #2. #Failures
8th: Tim (terose). 3-2-2-1. Jury #3. #Failures
7th: Alexandria (lanadelrey_). Med.Evac. Jury #4. #Favorites
6th: Danny (m0nkeymaniac). 3-3. 3-1. Jury #5. #Fans
5th: Red (RedWing91). 3-2-1. Jury #6. #Favorites
4th: Eric (awwsum11). 3-1. Jury #7. #Favorites
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~FTC~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
3rd: Bobby (bklimas). *4-3-(1). #Failures
2nd: Leo (yinzer49). *4-(3)-1. #Favorites
1st:  FireDragon. (*4)-3-1. #Fans
2317 days 16 hours ago
DanielzSnooz
Survivor: Finland

16th: Brady / bradyspaulding16 #Kiva 4-1-1-1-1
15th: Zach. P / Pikachu142 #Kiva 6-1
14th: Dylan / DillyDally #Porukka 8-0
13th: Luke / Brashful #Kiva 5-1
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~TRIBE SWAP~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
12th: Carlos / wym395 #Porukka #Porukka 5-1
11th: Zach / jayhawk123 #Kiva #Kiva 4-2
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~MERGE~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~     
10th: Alvard / Writinglegend #Kiva #Kiva 4-3-1-1-1
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~JURY~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
9th:  Caleb / c_mpsc21 #Kiva #Porukka 4-4 RV.4-3
8th:  Moose / MooseAntler86 #Kiva #Porukka 5-3-*0
7th:  Will / willtatum #Porukka #Kiva 3-2-2
6th:  Brendan / bwburke94 #Porukka #Porukka 3-3 RV.4-0
5th:  Daniel / danielm345 #Porukka #Kiva 3-2
4th:  Wiley / wileycoyote #Porukka #Kiva 2-2 RV.1-1 *Lost Tie Breaker
3th:  Lukas / SirNiceGuy #Kiva #Kiva 1-0
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~Final Tribal Council~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
2nd:  Robby / RobbyJak #Porukka #Porukka (2)-5 Vote
1st:   Tristan / neathery #Porukka #Porukka (5)-2 Vote
576 days 11 hours ago
DanielzSnooz
Survivor: Montenegro

16th: Johnny / Escapethenight13 - (Petar) [7-1 Vote]
15th: Dairon / _Daironb_ - (Petar) [6-1 Vote]
14th: Raheem / Raheemnaz01 - (Sava) [4-3-1 Vote]
----------------------------------------------Temporary Merge-----------------------------------------------------
13th: Philip / Philip13 - (Sava) [5-4-4 Vote]
------------------------------------------------Tribe Swap-----------------------------------------------------------
12th: Marek / MarekK27v2 - (Petar) (Petar) [5-1 Vote]
--------------------------------------------------Jury-----------------------------------------------------------------
11th: Josh / Bjorn - (Petar) (Petar) [3(0)-2 Vote]
-------------------------------------------------Merge---------------------------------------------------------------
10th: Jeremy / Jfstclair - (Sava) (Sava) [5-5 Vote / 7-1 Vote]
9th: FireDragon / AlaskanFireDragon - (Sava) (Petar) [4-3-2 Vote]
8th: Scott / gbpackXLVchamps - (Petar) (Sava) [5-2-1 Vote]
7th: Zach / EtoFish - (Sava) (Sava) [Med.Evac]
6th: Ryan / RL10 - (Sava) (Petar) [3-3-1-1 / 4-1 Vote]
5th: Tori / Espontaneo - (Sava) (Sava) [4-1 Vote]
4th: Curly / Curlyrune - (Sava) (Sava) [3-1 Vote]
3rd: Sag / Saginator - (Petar) (Petar) [1-0 Vote]
-----------------------------------------------Final Tribal Council-----------------------------------------------------------
Runner-Up: Travis / Johns4250 - (Petar) (Petar) [6-(1) Vote]
Winner: Ethan / gethhan - (Petar) (Sava) [(6)-1 Vote]
549 days 14 hours ago
DanielzSnooz
Survivor: Indonesia

16th: Reazo / Reazo - (Kalasan) [5-3 Vote]
15th: Chase / KingB24 - (Kalasan) [6-1-1 Vote]
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~TRIBE SWAP~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
14th: Ethan / ITZ3THAN - (Kalasan) (Sewu) [4-2-1 Vote]
13th: Mickle / MicklePickle20 - (Sewu) (Kalasan) [6-1 Vote]
12th: Matt / Mattyboy0005 - (Kalasan) (Sewu) [5-1 Vote]
11th: Kolby / ThePug - (Kalasan) (Sewu) [5-0 Vote]
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~MERGE & JURY~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
10th: Ellie / Idols - (Kalasan) (Kalasan) (Candi) [6-2-1-1 Vote]  *Jury #1
9th: Nick / nnewman3 - (Sewu) (Kalasan) (Candi) [7-2 Vote] *Jury #2
8th: Rohan / Rohanprabhu - (Kalasan) (Kalasan) (Candi) [3-2-2(0)-1 Vote] *Jury #3
7th: Patrick / pkpkpkpk - (Sewu) (Sewu) (Candi) [4-3 Vote] *Jury #4
6th: Ryan / Basketball200 - (Sewu) (Sewu) (Candi) [4-2 Vote]
5th: Renny / TheRenny - (Kalasan) (Kalasan) (Candi) [3-2(0) Vote]
4th: Brandon / Coolbrandonman - (Sewu) (Kalasan) (Candi) [3-1 Vote]
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~Final Tribal Council~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
3rd: Brittany / LaFierceBrittany2 - (Sewu) (Sewu) (Candi) [4*-3-(1) Vote]
2nd: Tiffany  / Jaesus123 - (Sewu) (Sewu) (Candi) [4*-(3)-1 Vote)
1st: Yung / Yunggunzkeep18 - (Sewu) (Kalasan) (Candi) [(4*)-3-1 Vote]
526 days 18 hours ago
DanielzSnooz
Survivor: Haiti

18th: Nik / Nikw98 - (Jacques) - [5-1 Vote]
17th: Will / Woah - (Henri) - [5-1 Vote]
16th: Andrew / iiGalaxyii - (Jacques) - [2-2-1 / 2-1 Vote]
15th: Alex  / ghrocky100 - (Henri) - [4-1 Vote]
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~TRIBE SWAP~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
14th: Rick / RickDev - (Faustin) (Henri) - [5-2 Vote]
13th: Ben / Benp428 - (Jacques) (Faustin) - [3-4(0) Vote]
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~MERGE & JURY~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
12th: Gavin / greyconverse - (Henri) (Faustin) (Tonad) - [9-2-1 Vote] *Jury #1
11th: Michael / FairyBoss  (Faustin) (Faustin) (Tonad) - [3-2-6(0) Vote] *Jury #2
10th: Jimmy / BB5Lover (Jacques) (Henri) (Tonad) - [4-1 Vote] *Jury #3
9th: Sam / s73100 (Henri) (Faustin) (Tonad) - [3-2 Vote] *Jury #4
8th: Rubes / Rubes (Henri) (Faustin) (Tonad) - [3-5(0) Vote] *Jury #5
7th: Tim / lionsden121 (Faustin) (Faustin) (Tonad) - [4-2-1 Vote]
6th: Abel / Russell11 (Henri) (Henri) (Tonad) - [5-1 Vote]
5th: Gera / Gerasimov (Faustin) (Henri) (Tonad) - [2-2-1 / 3-0 Vote]
4th: Cameron / DrPepsi (Jacques) (Henri) (Tonad) - [2-2 / 1-1 FMC]
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~FTC~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
3rd: Jeremy / _JB_ (Faustin) (Faustin) (Tonad)
2nd: Jake / Lemjam6 (Faustin) (Henri) (Tonad)
1st: Nick / NotNicky333 (Jacques) (Henri) (Tonad) - [6-2-1 Vote]
504 days 13 hours ago
DanielzSnooz
Survivor All-Stars

21st: Rohan / Rohanprabhu (Malahat) [3-2-1-1 Vote] 饾槓饾槸饾槬饾槹饾槸饾槮饾槾饾槳饾槩
20th: Bobby / bklimas (Homalco) [5-2 Vote] 饾槈饾槩饾槼饾槪饾槩饾槬饾槹饾槾
19th: Nels / doubledarefan01 (Lummi)  [6-1 Vote] 饾様饾槩饾槶饾槬饾槳饾樂饾槮饾槾
18th: Eric / awwsum11 (Malahat) [4-1-1 Vote] 饾槣饾槼饾樁饾槰饾樁饾槩饾樅
17th: Brandon / Coolbrandonman (Malahat) [4-1 Vote] 饾槓饾槸饾槬饾槹饾槸饾槮饾槾饾槳饾槩
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~TRIBE SWAP~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
16th: AJ / KingGeek (Homalco) (Lummi) [4-1-3(0) Vote] 饾槣饾槼饾樁饾槰饾樁饾槩饾樅
15th: Lukas / SirNiceGuy (Lummi) (Lummi) [5-1 Vote] 饾槏饾槳饾槸饾槶饾槩饾槸饾槬
14th: Tiffany / Jaesus123 (Homalco) (Lummi) [4-1 Vote] 饾槓饾槸饾槬饾槹饾槸饾槮饾槾饾槳饾槩
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~MERGE & JURY~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
13th: Brendan / bwburke94 (Homalco) (Lummi / Homalco) [12-1 Vote] 饾槏饾槳饾槸饾槶饾槩饾槸饾槬
12th: Scott / gbpackXLVchamps (Malahat) (Lummi) [10-2 Vote] 饾様饾槹饾槸饾樀饾槮饾槸饾槮饾槰饾槼饾槹
11th: Tony / Tonyalbright (Lummi) (Homalco) [2-2-6(0)-1(0) / 4-4 Vote *Drew Purple Rock] 饾槈饾槩饾槼饾槪饾槩饾槬饾槹饾槾
10th: Yung / Yunggunzkeep18 (Lummi) (Lummi) [6-1-1-1-1 Vote] 饾槓饾槸饾槬饾槹饾槸饾槮饾槾饾槳饾槩
9th: Jake / Lemjam6 (Lummi) (Homalco) [4-3 Vote] 饾槒饾槩饾槳饾樀饾槳
8th: Nick / NotNicky333 (Homalco) (Homalco) [4-3(0) Vote] 饾槒饾槩饾槳饾樀饾槳
7th: JJ / LEANNA (Malahat) (Lummi) [4-2-1 Vote] 饾槈饾槹饾槶饾槳饾樂饾槳饾槩
6th: Curly / Curlyrune (Malahat) (Lummi) [3-3 / 2-2 *Drew Purple Rock] 饾様饾槹饾槸饾樀饾槮饾槸饾槮饾槰饾槼饾槹
5th: Ethan / gethann (Homalco) (Homalco) [4-1 Vote] 饾様饾槹饾槸饾樀饾槮饾槸饾槮饾槰饾槼饾槹
4th: Ryan / RL10 (Lummi) (Homalco) [2-2 / 2-0 Vote] 饾様饾槹饾槸饾樀饾槮饾槸饾槮饾槰饾槼饾槹
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~FINAL TRIBAL COUNCIL~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
3rd: Gera / Gerasimov (Malahat) (Homalco) 饾槒饾槩饾槳饾樀饾槳
2nd: Jeremy / _JB_ (Homalco) (Homalco) 饾槒饾槩饾槳饾樀饾槳
1st: Abel / Russell11 (Lummi) (Homalco) [7-3-0 Vote] 饾槒饾槩饾槳饾樀饾槳

open group

DanZ Survivor - All Stars

Promote this group outside Tengaged by placing the group picture and link on your own website, group or forum!
Copy and Paste the HTML code!