INTRO:
https://vimeo.com/350423208 ::COUNSELORS::
Adelaide (adeleadele)
Daphne (Jameslu)
Kyle (kgamer2218)
X (FireX)
::HOUSEMATES::
Housemate #1: Jasoi (Jasoi)
Housemate #2: Melinda (melindaMrskk)
Housemate #3: Chance (WannaBeeFriends)
Housemate #4: Anton (AntonB)
Housemate #5: Kindred (Kindred7)
Housemate #6: Joey (joey65409)
Housemate #7: Wakiza (XxLoveWakizaxX)
Housemate #8: Systrix (systrix)
Housemate #9: Scott (scott123)
Housemate #10: Johnny (sportsgeek12)
Housemate #11: Christian (Christian37)
Housemate #12: Sea (SeaViper)
Housemate #13: Rulz (rulz)
The Camps:
#CampX:
Chance
WEEK 1
Lifesaver: X
Saved: Johnny
Camp Slasher: Melinda
Camp Crusty: Christian
Slasher Nominee: Scott
Nominees: Kindred, Rulz, & Scott
Evicted: Scott
WEEK 2
Lifesaver: Adelaide
Saved: Kindred
Camp Slasher: Wakiza
Slasher Nominee: Sea
Nominees: Melinda, Rulz, Sea, & Systrix
Evicted: Rulz
WEEK 3
Lifesaver: X
Saved: Chance
Camp Slasher: Chance
Slasher Nominee: Anton
Nominees: Anton, Melinda, Sea, & Kindred
Evicted: Anton
WEEK 4
Murder in the Dark
Gatekeepers: X, Joey, & Johnny
Evicted: Melinda
WEEK 5
Lifesaver: Daphne
Saved: Jasoi
Camp Slasher: Joey
Slasher Nominee: Wakiza
Nominees: Chance, Christian, Sea, & Wakiza
#AlumniInvasion
Walked: Sea
WEEK 6
Lifesaver: Kyle
Saved: Christian
Camp Slasher: Kindred
Slasher Nominee: Wakiza
Nominees: Chance, Jasoi, Johnny, Kindred, & Wakiza
Evicted: Jasoi
**4 month hiatus, no big deal...**
WEEK 7
Hell Week
Queen of Hell: Kindred
Nominees: Christian & Wakiza
Evicted: Wakiza [2-1]
WEEK 8
Ejected: Joey
Nominees: Chance & Johnny
Evicted: Johnny
WEEK 9
The Battle Royale
Public's Choice: Chance
Second Finalist: Christian
Third Finalist: Systrix
Evicted: Kindred
WEEK 10
Finalists: Chance, Christian, & Systrix
3rd place: Christian
Runner-Up: Systrix
Winner: Chance
::Placements::
13th- Scott (Evicted Day 5)
#CampKyle
12th- Rulz (Evicted Day 7)
#CampDaphne
11th- Anton (Evicted Day 9)
#CampAdelaide
10th- Melinda (Evicted Day 10)
#CampDaphne #Juror1
9th- Sea (Walked Day 13)
#CampAdelaide
8th- Jasoi (Evicted Day 16)
#CampDaphne #Juror2
7th- Wakiza (Evicted Day 19)
#CampKyle #Juror4
6th- Joey (Ejected Day 20)
#CampX
5th- Johnny (Evicted Day 22)
#CampX #Juror5
4th- Kindred (Evicted Day 23)
#CampAdelaide #Juror6
3rd- Christian (2nd Runner-Up) (0 votes)
#CampKyle
2nd- Systrix (Runner-Up) (2 votes)
#CampKyle
1st- Chance (Winner) (5 votes)
#CampXCounselors
4th- Daphne (Fired Day 16)
#Juror3
3rd- Adelaide (Fired Day 23)
#Juror7
2nd- Kyle (Fired Day 27)
1st- X (Winning Counselor)