Survivor Generation 1: May 14th, 2011 - January 20th, 2013
Survivor Generation 2: July 4th, 2013 - October 16th, 2014
SURVIVOR GENERATION 1:
SURVIVOR 1: BOUVET ISLAND:
Sole Survivor: Midgetkitty123 (Also Lavaworks)
SURVIVOR 2: SOUTH PACIFIC:
Sole Survivor: 49288
SURVIVOR 3: BERMUDA:
Sole Survivor: BBlover96
SURVIVOR 4: GABON-FANS VS FAVORITES: **GREEN TOGA FOR BEST SURVIVOR GROUP**
Sole Survivor: Bingo21
SURVIVOR 5: UGANDA:
Sole Survivor: BBlover96
SURVIVOR 6: COMOROS:
Sole Survivor: Bad18life
SURVIVOR 7: TOKELAU-ALL STARS:
Sole Survivor: Mittens
SURVIVOR 8: NAURU:
Sole Survivor: BooblePook1
SURVIVOR 9: PITCAIRN ISLANDS-COLOR WARS:
Sole Survivor: ShadowBaller000
SURVIVOR 10: BURUNDI:
Sole Survivor: TylerKeith
SURVIVOR 11: ESTONIA:
Sole Survivor: Joeker
SURVIVOR 12: HONDURAS-SECOND CHANCES:
Sole Survivor: Piddu
SURVIVOR 13: OMAN:
Sole Survivor: Zimdelinvasor AND Ghoul
SURVIVOR 14: BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA-BINGO'S BEST VS GAIA'S GREATS: (Hosted With Bingo21): **GREEN TOGA FOR BEST SURVIVOR GROUP** **SILVER TOGA FOR BEST ORIGINAL LOGO** **GOLD TOGA FOR BEST OVERALL GROUP** **ORANGE TOGA FOR BEST PLAYER (MEARL)**
Sole Survivor: Mearl
SURVIVOR 15: SOCOTRA:
Sole Survivor: 01Gohan
SURVIVOR 16: RETURN TO BOUVET ISLAND-THE FINAL SEASON: **SILVER TOGA FOR BEST ORIGINAL LOGO** **PURPLE TOGA FOR BEST ORIGINAL CONCEPT OR VARIATION** **ORANGE TOGA FOR BEST PLAYER (SPINNER554)**
Sole Survivor: Spinner554
********************************************************
HUNGER GAMES:
HUNGER GAMES TEST GAME (Was RTBI'S First Individual Immunity Challenge):
Victor: Michael222
HUNGER GAMES 1:
Victor: Black0ut247
********************************************************
BIG BROTHER:
BIG BROTHER 1:
Big Brother: Cmack311
BIG BROTHER 2:
Big Brother: Warthhogs
BIG BROTHER 3:
Big Brother: Mearl
BIG BROTHER 4:
Big Brother: Donosaurus_Rex
Winning Coach: Joeker
BIG BROTHER 5: ALL STARS:
Big Brother: Cmack311
********************************************************
SURVIVOR GENERATION 2:
SURVIVOR 17: BAHRAIN:
Sole Survivor: Keitho44
SURVIVOR 18: SENEGAL:
Sole Survivor: TylerKeith
SURVIVOR 19: TUNISIA:
Sole Survivor: Rickyr777
SURVIVOR 20: QATAR
Sole Survivor: Chastain
SURVIVOR 21: ERITREA- FANS VS FAVORITES 2
Sole Survivor: Donosaurus_Rex
SURVIVOR 22: MAYOTTE
Sole Survivor: MMAjunkieX
SURVIVOR 23: MAURITANIA (STARS WINNERS ONLY)
Sole Survivor: JesseM
SURVIVOR 24: COCOS ISLANDS- SECOND CHANCES 2
Sole Survivor: Mearl
SURVIVOR 25: RIO DE JANEIRO
Sole Survivor: Coltsfan876
SURVIVOR 26: BOUVET ISLAND- WINNERS VS RUNNER UPS
Sole Survivor: Bingo21 AND MMAjunkieX
SURVIVOR STATS
**345 Different Users Have Played In Both Gen 1 & Gen 2**
**58 Different Finalists In Both Gen 1 & Gen 2**
**23 Different Winners In Both Gen 1 & Gen 2**
**5 Two-Time Winners In Both Gen 1 & Gen 2**
Gen 1 History:
http://www.tengaged.com/group/3485/forum/topic/4336818
Gen 1 Total Virtual Days:
http://www.tengaged.com/group/3485/forum/topic/8623893
Gen 2 History:
http://www.tengaged.com/group/3485/forum/topic/10330194
Gen 2 Records:
http://www.tengaged.com/group/3485/forum/topic/10330211
Confessionals Group:
http://www.tengaged.com/group/4207