Bingo21's Survivor History

Topic » Bingo21's Survivor History

3469 days 21 hours ago
bingo21
Here will be posted the results of previous seasons.
3380 days 22 hours ago
bingo21
Survivor Djibouti Results
18th - Leacroft (Obock)
17th - irberger (Arta) Double Tribal
17th - GabCo (Obock) Double Tribal
15th - cooldude70 (Obock)
14th - LilAngelBaby (Obock switched to Arta)
13th - TylerKeith(Obock) Double Tribal
13th - trenne99 (Arta) Double Tribal
11th - sandman43 (Palawan) Last to post after merge
10th - GECO47 (Palawan)
9th - bearpatrol (Palawan) Jury member
8th - sirbeastly (Palawan) Jury member
7th - subfriend (Palawan) Jury member
6th - brian_whitehead (Palawan) Jury member
5th - FEFY91 (Palawan) Jury member
4th - snels66 (Palawan) Jury member
3rd - Yingyang (Palawan) Jury member
2nd - MMMMM
Sole Survivor!!!! - KathrineOliver
3380 days 22 hours ago
bingo21
Survivor Global Results
18th: Logan44244 (Australia) Double Tribal
18th: Mittens (Scotland) Double Tribal
16th: Jfsreadhead (USA)
15th: lassidoggy (South Africa)
14th: Tayvi (South Korea) Double Tribal Replacement Jury member
14th: Tykeal (USA) Double Tribal Replacement Jury member
12th: padraig (Ireland)
11th: nikolakisgreece (Greece)
10th: imjy91 (Malaysia)
9th: Duke (Canada) 2nd member of the jury
8th: smiley20 (Romania) 3rd member of the jury
7th: JIMM (Malaysia)
6th: joel092292 (Philippines) 5th member of the jury
5th: aerothunder (Australia) 6th member of the jury
4th: Ireks (Bulgaria) 7th member of the jury
3rd: Jigger (Finland)
2nd:thedarkpassanger (England)
Sole Survivor!!!!: Mrlincoln2u (Jamaica) 4 votes to 3
3380 days 22 hours ago
bingo21
Survivor Heroes vs Zeroes
22nd: Jake1313 (Zeroes)
21st: Duke (Zeroes)
20th: MMMMM (Heroes)
19th: KathrineOliver (Heroes)
18th: GabCo (Heroes) Double Tribal *Returned to game at Merge*
18th: sash1234 (Zeroes) Double Tribal
16th: TheStan (Zeroes)
15th: Yingyang (Heroes)
14th: coolieo69er (Zeroes)
13th: Kikorus (Heroes)
Merge with GabCo returning back into the game
13th: Octozone (Zeroes/Ares)
12th: irollmyeyeslol (Zeroes/Ares) Quit the game
11th: bearpatrol (Zeroes/Ares) 1st member of jury
10th: sandman43 (Heroes/Ares) 2nd member of jury
9th: Spinner554 (Heroes/Ares) 3rd member of jury
8th: GabCo (Heroes/Ares) 4th member of jury
7th: jogo248 (Zeroes/Ares) 5th member of jury
6th: Soiyer (Heroes/Ares) 6th member of jury
5th: Mrlincoln2u (Heroes/Ares) 7th member of jury
4th: Qwerty3000 (Zeroes/Ares) 8th member of jury
3rd: BENLINUS (Heroes/Ares) 2 Jury Votes
2nd: KingTut  (Zeroes/Ares) 3 Jury Votes
Sole Survivor!!!!: thedarkpassanger (Heroes/Ares) 4 Jury Votes
3313 days 12 hours ago
bingo21
Survivor Japan Results
20th: sawfan1 (Akai) Quit
19th: butiongr08 (Midori) 3-1-1
18th: game77 (Daidaiiro) 3-2
17th: Tottenham9 (Aoi) 3-1-1
16th: avatar3939 (Daidaiiro) 2-1-1
15th/14th: cheese98 (Aoi) 3-1
15th/14th: rt72 (Daidaiiro) 2-1
13th: Sloan (Midori) 3-1
12th/11th: gbold1 (Aoi) 2-1
12th/11th: Monica1623 (Daidaiiro) Lost fire making challenge
10th: Dolphinsoccer4 (Aoi/Kuroi) Quit
9th: johnoliver96 (Daidaiiro/Kuroi) 4-2-2 1st member of Jury
8th: harpersisland (Midori/Kuroi) 2-1-1-(3) 2nd member of Jury
7th: mloobs (Akai/Kuroi) 3-2-2 3rd member of Jury
6th: 49288 (Akai/Kuroi) 5-1-1 4th member of Jury
5th: Gaiaphage (Akai/Kuroi) 3-2 5th member of Jury
4th: Insanity17 (Midori/Kuroi) 2-1-1 6th member of Jury
3rd: SOMATS (Midori/Kuroi) 1 7th member of Jury
2nd: Leighbee101 (Akai/Kuroi) 0 Jury Votes
Sole Survivor!!!!: DarkTyphoon23 (Aoi/Kuroi) 5 Jury Votes
3313 days 12 hours ago
bingo21
Survivor El Dorado All Stars Results
20th: LeighBee101 (Pizarro) 9-1-1-1 Double Tribal (1st Voted Out/1st FOY Loser)
19th: MMMMM (Orellana) 5-2 (5th Voted Out/2nd FOY Loser)
18th: Aerothunder (Orellana) 4-3-1-1 (3rd Voted Out/3rd FOY Loser)
17th: Mrlincoln2u (Orellana) 5-2-1 (4th Voted Out/4th FOY Loser) 8th jury member
16th: Sirbeastly (Pizarro) 4-0 (10th Voted Out/5th FOY Loser)
15th: Jigger (Orellana/Pizarro) 4-3 (7th Voted Out/6th FOY Loser)
14th: Mloobs (Orellana/Pizarro) 5-1 (8th Voted Out/4th in Return Challenge)
13th: BENLINUS (Orellana) 3-3-2-2 (Revote 5-3) (2nd Voted Out/3rd in Return Challenge)
12th: Spinner554 (Pizarro) 3-2 (9th Voted Out/2nd in Return Challenge)
11th: KathrineOliver (Pizarro/Conquistador) 5-5-1 (Revote 5-5 lost on countback)
10th: DarkTyphoon23 (Pizarro/Orellana/Conquistador) 5(0)-4-1 1st member of jury
9th: SOMATS (Pizarro/Orellana/Conquistador) 4-3-1-1 2nd member of jury
8th: Bearpatrol (Orellana/Conquistador) 4-4 (Revote 4-4 lost on countback) 3rd member of jury
7th: jogo248 (Pizarro/Orellana/Conquistador) 4-2(1)-1 4th member of jury
6th: Gaiaphage (Orellana/Conquistador) 4-2 5th member of jury
5th: Ireks (Orellana) 3-1-1(0) 6th member of jury
4th: Soiyer *FOY Returnee* (Orellana/FOY/Conquistador) 2-1-1 7th member of jury
3rd: Smiley20 (Pizarro/Orellana/Conquistador)
2nd: Insanity17 (Pizarro/Conquistador) 1 jury vote
Sole Survivor!!!!: Thedarkpassanger (Pizarro/Conquistador) 7 jury votes
3313 days 12 hours ago
bingo21
Survivor Arctic - Winner Takes All Results
18th: Mhens (Yukaghir) 3-2-1-1-1
17th: TheGreat (Yukaghir) 3-1-1-1
16th: Cubsguy831 (Chukchi) 3-2-2-1-1
15th: Ofl1998 (Chukchi) 5-0
14th: Bigalex1995 (Yukaghir) 6-3-1
13th: Pandaluver333 (Chukchi) 3-1-1
12th: Bblover96 (Yukaghir/Chukchi) 5-2-1
11th: Spike15 (Yukaghir/Chukchi) 3-2-1
10th: Charliescene0214 (Chukchi/Yukaghir/Omayok) 5-1-1-1-1-1
9th: Hippydude126 (Chukchi/Omayok) 4-3-1-1 1st member of jury
8th: Bclrockschamp (Chukchi/Omayok) 4-4 (Revote 5-3) 2nd member of jury
7th: Whizzy029 (Yukaghir/Omayok) 4-2-1 3rd member of jury
6th: Gustawind (Yukaghir/Chukchi/Omayok) 3-2-1 4th member of jury
5th: Endo360 (Chukchi/Yukaghir/Omayok) 2-2(0)-1 5th member of jury
4th: Sergeant (Yukaghir/Omayok) 3-1 6th member of jury
3rd: Bdreezy15 (Chukchi/Omayok) 1-0 7th member of jury
2nd: Epstar59 (Chukchi/Yukaghir/Omayok) Received 1 Jury vote to win
Sole Survivor!!!!: MMAjunkieX (Yukaghir/Omayok) Received 6 Jury votes to win
3270 days 23 hours ago
bingo21
Survivor Guys vs Girls Results
20th: Zapperz1013 (Macholini) 7-1-1-1
19th: Lassidoggy (Lantana) 3-2-2-1-1-1
18th: Jennigurl300 (Lantana) 8-1
17th: Ameridol (Lantana) 6-1-1
16th: Bdreezy15 (Macholini) 6-3
15th: Qwerty3000 (Macholini) 6-2
Milkisgood (Macholini) 3-2-2 *7th voted out but won return to game challenge*
14th: MattyB (Macholini) 5-1
13th: Whizzy029 (Lantana/Mantana) 6-6(0)
12th: Subfriend (Macholini/Mantana) 6-5(0)-1
11th: 49288 (Macholini/Mantana) 7-2-1-1
10th: Johnoliver96 (Macholini/Mantana) 7-1-1-1 (1st Jury Member)
9th: Mittens (Lantana/Mantana) 5-1-1-1-1 (2nd Jury Member)
8th: Milkisgood (Macholini/Lantana) 6-1-1 (3rd Jury Member)
7th: Leacroft (Lantana/Mantana) 3-2-1-1 (4th Jury Member)
6th: Yingyang (Lantana/Mantana) 4-1-1 (5th Jury Member)
5th: Eshy (Lantana/Mantana) 3-1-1 (6th Jury Member)
4th: SweetRem (Lantana/Mantana) 2-1-1 (7th Jury Member)
3rd: Brittyxx (Lantana/Mantana) Received 1 Jury Vote to Win
2nd: Joshg222 (Macholini/Mantana) Received 2 Jury Votes to Win
Sole Survivor!!!!: Sarge455 (Macholini/Mantana) Received 4 Jury Votes to Win
3227 days 20 hours ago
bingo21
Survivor Scotland Arch-Rivals Results
20th: Sandman43 (MacKay) - 1st Voted Out 6-1-1-1 - Forfeited Battle
19th: Joel092292 (MacKay) - 3rd Voted Out 5-2-1-1 - Forfeited Battle
18th: Gustawind (MacKay) - 5th Voted Out 7-1 - Lost RA Battle
17th: Bclrockschamp (Chattan) - 4th Voted Out 8-1 - Won RA Battle - Lost 1st RI Duel
16th: Soiyer (Chattan) - 6th Voted Out 6-1-1 - Lost 2nd RI Duel
15th: Bdreezy15 (Chattan) - 2nd Voted Out 5-3-1-1 - Won RA Battle - Won 1st/2nd RI Duel Lost 3rd RI Duel
14th: Sergeant (MacKay) - 7th Voted Out 4-3 - Won RA Battle - Won 3rd RI Duel Lost 4th RI Duel
13th: Jogo248 (MacKay) - 9th Voted Out 5-1 - Won RA Battle - Lost 5th RI Duel - 1st Jury Member
*Merge*
12th: GabCo (MacKay) - 11th Voted Out 5-3-2-1 - Lost RA Battle - 2nd Jury Member
11th: MMMMM (Chattan) Quit
10th: Aerothunder (Chattan) - 8th Voted Out 6-1 - Won 4/5th RI Duel  *Returned*
                                          - 13th Voted Out 5-3-1 - Lost 6th RI Duel - 3rd Jury Member
9th: Spinner554 (MacKay) - 10th Voted Out 6-4(0)-1-1 - Won RA Battle - Lost 6th RI Duel - 4th Jury Member
8th: Kikorus (Chattan) - 15th Voted Out 4-2 - Forfeited Battle
7th: Johnoliver96 (MacKay) - 14th Voted Out 4-3 - Won RA Battle - Lost 7th RI Duel - 5th Jury Member
6th: BENLINUS (MacKay) - 16th Voted Out 5-1 - 6th Jury Member
5th: Sarge455 (Chattan) - 12th Voted Out 5-3-1 - Won RA Battle - Won 6/7th RI Duel *Returned*
                                    - 17th Voted Out 5-3-1 - Lost 6th RI Duel - 7th Jury Member
4th: Leacroft (Chattan) - 18th Voted Out 3-1 - 8th Jury Member
3rd: TylerKeith (Chattan) - 19th Voted Out 1-0 - 9th Jury Member
2nd: Gaiaphage (Chattan) - Received 4 Jury Votes to Win
Sole Survivor!!!!: Milkisgood (MacKay) - Received 5 Jury Votes to Win
3179 days 22 hours ago
bingo21
Survivor Scandinavia Results
18th: ados707 (Keld) 3-1-1
17th: Hudspith (Ghyll) 2-2-1 Revote 2-1
16th/15th: nashville1998 (Ghyll) 4-0 Double Tribal
16th/15th: Zed55 (Keld) 3-1 Double Tribal
14th: juliusss26 (Syke) 5-0
13th: Danielvk (Keld) 2-1
12th: NicholasDavies (Ghyll/Fell) 4-1
11th: jflora18 (Ghyll/Scaur) 3-1-1
*Merge*
10th: sethpennington (Syke/Fell/Jannock) 5(0)-4-1 1st Jury Member
9th: HotFox1 (Keld/Scaur/Jannock) 5-4 2nd Jury Member
8th: hinata0014 (Syke/Scaur/Jannock) 4-3-1 3rd Jury Member
7th: Joeker (Keld/Fell/Jannock) 4-2-1 4th Jury Member
6th: Dragotistic (Keld/Fell/Jannock) 4-1-1 5th Jury Member
5th: Commando6661 (Ghyll/Scaur/Jannock) 4-1 6th Jury Member
4th: teamjacz (Syke/Scaur/Jannock) 2-2 Revote 2-0 7th Jury Member
2nd: Caliboy (Ghyll/Fell/Jannock) Received 2 votes to win
2nd: Leonine_Divine (Syke/Scaur/Jannock) Received 2 votes to win
1st: Pedlick44 (Syke/Fell/Jannock) Received 3 votes to win
3142 days 19 hours ago
bingo21
Survivor Hosts vs The Toast Results
20th: talldude_1031 (Toast) 8-2
19th: douggmaciel (Toast) 7-1-1
18th: Kpnna (Hosts) 5-4-1
17th: flamingjoe (Hosts) 5-3-1
16th: Chantra1 (Hosts) 6-1-1?
15th: CaptainTangerine (Hosts) 7-0
14th: turney1805 (Hosts) 6-0?
13th: I_PullDaStrings (Hosts) 3-2?
12th: RShowFreak (Hosts/Tonkawa) 7-4-1
11th: SuitMan13 (Hosts/Tonkawa) 6-3-1-1
10th: Janelle_Pierzina (Hosts/Tonkawa) 7-2-1
9th: QueenDoe (Toast/Tonkawa) 9-0 1st Jury Member
8th: yankeeman311 (Hosts/Tonkawa) 4-2-2 2nd Jury Member
7th: snowflake3 (Toast/Tonkawa) 5-1-1 3rd Jury Member
6th: Ev32 (Toast/Tonkawa) 2-2-0(2) Revote 3-1 4th Jury Member
5th: splozojames50 (Toast/Tonkawa) 3-1-0(1) 5th Jury Member
4th: superman11 (Toast/Tonkawa) 3-1 6th Jury Member
3rd: amf7410 (Toast/Tonkawa) 1-0 7th Jury Member
2nd: Piddu (Toast/Tonkawa) Received 2 Jury Votes to Win
Sole Survivor!!!!: Pattieilikefun (Toast/Tonkawa) Received 5 Jury Votes to Win
3105 days ago
bingo21
Survivor Komodo Island
16th: Bluba164 (Nusa) 4-2-1-1
15th: Flamelord (Nusa) 5-2-1
14th: mrkkkkyle (Sunda) 5-1-1
13th: LegionOfDoom (Sunda 6-1
12th: Glinda (Sunda) 5-1
11th: bwburke94 (Sunda) 5-1
*Merge*
10th: LindsayP (Api) 7-2-1 1st Jury Member
9th: pratty437 (Api) 6-2-1 2nd Jury Member
8th: coolnarwhal88 (Api) 4-3-1 3rd Jury Member
7th: Dane_Williams (Api) 4-2-1 4th Jury Member
6th: Matthew929 (Api) 3-3(0) 5th Jury Member
5th: EliOrtiz1234 (Api) 3-1-1 6th Jury Member
4th: Prozach (Api) 2-2 RV 2-0 7th Jury Member
3rd: themissinglink (Api) Received 0 Jury Votes to Win
2nd: Mearl (Api) Received 2 Jury Votes to Win
Sole Survivor!!!!: Jonofthefunk (Api) Received 5 Jury Votes to Win
3065 days 12 hours ago
bingo21
Survivor Mesopotamia - Loved Ones

18th: spencer1234 (Ammon) 7-1-1
17th: rachealgirl246 (Ammon) 4-3-1
16th: YogiBoy (Ammon) 6-1
15th: gbpackXLVchamps (Petra) 3-2-1-1-1-1
14th: zabbie (Ammon) 4-1-1
13th: RObbyROb (Petra/Petra) 3-2-1-1
12th: tennisguy1414  (Ammon/Ammon) 5-1
11th: evil_derrick  (Ammon/Ammon) 4-1 1st Member of Jury
*Merge*
10th: Soccer_man9 (Petra/Petra/Unidad) 7-2-1 2nd Member of Jury
9th: taylor112399  (Petra/Petra/Unidad) 5-3-1 3rd Member of Jury
8th: evann (Petra/Petra/Unidad) 5-2-1 4th Member of Jury
7th: xxJaym (Ammon/Ammon/Unidad) 3-2-1-1 5th Member of Jury
6th: BengalBoy (Petra/Ammon/Unidad) 3-2-1 6th Member of Jury
5th: riley070391 (Ammon/Ammon/Unidad) 3-2 7th Member of Jury
4th: 5651Omar (Petra/Petra/Unidad) 3-1 8th Member of Jury
3rd: bclrockschamp (Petra/Petra/Unidad) 1-0  9th Member of Jury
2nd: ShadowBaller000 (Ammon/Ammon/Unidad) Received 2 Jury Votes to Win
Sole Survivor!!!! - Piddu (Petra/Petra/Unidad) Received 5 Jury Votes to Win
3022 days 23 hours ago
bingo21
Survivor Costa Rica
18th: Realchance (Boruca) 6-2-1
17th: nhulse19 (Boruca) 4-4 RV 4-2
16th: Sharon (Boruca) 3-2-1-1
15th: UndercoverMonk (Boruca) 5-1
14th: Tundra (Bribri) 6-1-1-1
13th: JakeBell (Boruca) 2-2-1 RV 2-1
12th: jag0827 (Bribri) Medically Evacuated (Left for France)
11th: JoshJosh123 (Boruca) 2-2 RV 2-0
*Merge*
10th: manalord (Boruca/Amistad) 6-3-1 1st Member of the Jury
9th: ThaMeowMeow (Boruca/Amistad) 9-0 2nd Member of the Jury
8th: JETTEJ (Bribri/Amistad) 5-1-1-1 3rd Member of the Jury
7th: BestHeroD (Bribri/Amistad) 5-2 4th Member of the Jury
6th: PeaceOut14 (Bribri/Amistad) 6-1 5th Member of the Jury
5th: TDATrentsgroup (Boruca/Amistad) 4-1(0) 6th Member of the Jury
4th: Bruno7272 (Bribri/Amistad) 2-1-1 7th Member of the Jury
3rd: Emily08 (Bribri/Amistad) Received 0 Jury Votes to Win
2nd: karolusmagnus (Bribri/Amistad) Received 3 Jury Votes to Win
Sole Survivor!!!!: 01Gohan (Bribri/Amistad) Received 4 Jury Votes to Win
2961 days 1 hour ago
bingo21
24th: James/Dolphinsoccer4 (Lost 1st EI Duel) (Gaia's Greats) (Day 7)
23rd: Sean/Ghoul (Lost 2nd EI Duel) (Gaia's Greats) (Day 10)
22nd: Taylor/Taylor112399 (Lost 1st OI Duel) (Bingo's Best) (Day 13)
21st: Ty/Flamelord (Lost 3rd EI Duel) (Gaia's Greats) (Day 16)
20th: Matt/TDATrentsGroup (Lost 2nd OI Duel) (Bingo's Best) (Day 19)
19th: Brandon/Brandonpinzu (Lost 4th EI Duel) (Gaia's Greats) (Day 22)
18th: Jet/Leonine_Divine (Lost 3rd OI Duel) (Bingo's Best) (Day 25)
17th: Lincoln/Mrlincoln2u (Lost 4th OI Duel) (Bingo's Best) (Day 28)
16th: Lea/Leacroft (Lost 5th OI Duel) (Bingo's Best) (Day 31)
15th: RachelReilly1 (Lost 5th EI Duel) (Gaia's Greats) (Day 31)
14th: 49288 (Lost 5th OI Duel) (Bingo's Best) (Day 31)
13th: Splozojames50 (Lost 5th EI Duel) (Gaia's Greats) (Day 31)
**Josh And Zach Re-Enter The Game**
**MERGE**
12th: Jacob/Epstar59 (6-5-1) (Bingo's Best/Bee Gee) (Day 33)
11th: Carl/Cmack311 (6-2(3) (Gaia's Greats/Bee Gee) (Day 35)
10th: Tyler/TylerKeith (5-4-1) (Gaia's Greats/Bee Gee) (Day 37)
9th: Joe/Joeker (5-3-1) (Gaia's Greats/Bee Gee) (Day 39)
8th: Josh/UndercoverMonk (1-0(1) (Gaia's Greats/Bee Gee) (Day 41)
7th: Zach/Prozach (2-2-1(2)/4-1) (Bingo's Best/Bee Gee) (Day 43)
6th: Keith/Keitho44 (4-1-1) (Gaia's Greats/Bee Gee) (Day 45)
5th: Alex/01Gohan (2-0(3) (Bingo's Best/Bee Gee) (Day 47)
4th: Jayson/BBlover96 (2-1-1) (Gaia's Greats/Bee Gee) (Day 49)
3rd: Dexter/Thedarkpassanger (Bingo's Best/Bee Gee) Received 0 Jury Votes to Win (Day 50)
2nd: Omar/5651Omar (Bingo's Best/Bee Gee) Received 2 Jury Votes to Win (Day 50)
Sole Survivor!!!!: Mearl/Mearl (Bingo's Best/Bee Gee) Received 6 Jury Votes to Win (Day 50)
2922 days 2 hours ago
bingo21
Survivor Mozambique
18th: Sajanas300 (Gaza) 4-2
17th: Alyxandra (Niassa) 2-2-1-1 RV 4-0
16th: jacco (Gaza) 4-1
15th: DEADBEATJONAH14 (Gaza) 2-2 RV 1-1 Lost Fire-making Challenge
14th: bowling4fun (Gaza) 2-1
13th: Zbase4 (Niassa) 3-2
*Merge*
12th: Boots22 (Zambezia/Paraíso) 5-5-1-1 RV 6-4
11th: Fern111 (Zambezia/Paraíso) 7-2-1-1
10th: TheGreatJake (Niassa/Paraíso) Medically Evacuated
9th: Hinata0014 (Zambezia/Paraíso) 4-2-2-1 1st Member of Jury
8th: JETTEJ (Niassa/Paraíso) 6-2 2nd Member of Jury
7th: Manipulation (Gaza/Paraíso) 4-3 3rd Member of Jury
6th: Mattkwon1 (Zambezia/Paraíso) 1-1-0(4) RV 2-2 Purple Rock 4th Member of Jury
5th: LoganWorm (Zambezia/Paraíso) 3-2 5th Member of Jury
4th: PeaceOut14 (Gaza/Paraíso) 3-1 6th Member of Jury
3rd: Coach13 (Zambezia/Paraíso) 1-0 7th Member of Jury
2nd: Booyahhayoob (Niassa/Paraíso) Received 2 Jury Votes to Win
Sole Survivor!!!!: Leli14 (Niassa/Paraíso) Received 5 Jury Votes to Win

open group

Survivor Tuvalu

Promote this group outside Tengaged by placing the group picture and link on your own website, group or forum!
Copy and Paste the HTML code!