My first-listen rank from best to worst (will most likely change a lot in like a week):
XS
Love Me 4 Me
Bad Friend
Snakeskin
Tokyo Love Hotel
Chosen Family
Comme Des Garcons
Dynasty
Paradisin'
STFU!
Who's Gonna Save U Now?
Akasaka Sad
Fuck This World