Big Brother and online Hunger games.
virgobo1

virgobo1's blogBlog

  1. Interesting...Survivor FInale
  2. My Survivor 36 First Impressions/Predictions
  3. My Survivor 35 pregame power rankings
  4. Survivor 34 top 8 power rankings after this..
  5. Survivor 33 per season rankings
  6. My updated Survivor Season Rankings (2016)
  7. Survivor San Juan Del Sur--my top 10 is still..
  8. Survivor Blood Vs. Water First Impressions/Early..
  9. SURVIVOR GUATEMALA RESULTS
  10. The Cast of Survivor: Battle of the Champions
  11. Survivor Guatemala Finale Voting
  12. Survivor Guatemala Episode 16 Voting
  13. Survivor Guatemala Episode 15 Voting
  14. Survivor Guatemala Episode 14 Voting
  15. Survivor Guatemala Episode 13 Voting
  16. Survivor Guatemala Episode 12 Voting
  17. Survivor Guatemala Episode 11 Voting
  18. Survivor Guatemala Episode 10 Voting
  19. Survivor: Battle of The Generations Results
  20. The Cast of Survivor: Battle of The Generations
  21. Survivor Guatemala Episode 9 Voting
  22. Survivor Guatemala Episode 8 Voting
  23. Survivor Guatemala Episode 7 Voting
  24. Survivor Guatemala Episode 6 Voting
  25. Survivor Guatemala Episode 5 voting
  26. Survivor Guatemala Episode 4 Voting
  27. Survivor Guatemala Episode 3 Voting
  28. Survivor Guatemala Episode 2 Voting
  29. Survivor Guatemala Episode 1 Voting
  30. Survivor Guatemala PREGAME Voting
  31. Survivor: Best Host Ever Results
  32. The Cast of Survivor: Best Host Ever!
  33. Survivor Guatemala Sign Ups
  34. SURVIVOR PALAU RESULTS
  35. Survivor Palau Finale Voting
  36. Survivor Palau Episode 16 Voting
  37. Survivor Palau Episode 15 Voting
  38. Survivor: Asian Invasion Results
  39. Survivor Palau Episode 14 Voting
  40. The Cast of Survivor: Asian Invasion

Survivor: Medivac Island Results

May 11, 2012 by virgobo1
18 past injuries, 39 days, 1 #Survivor.

Final 3
Stephenie La Grossa ( Zack2010 ) Sole Survivor
Alex Bell, Amazon ( subfriend ) 2nd
Michael Skupin, Australia ( RespectThePouch ) 3rd

Jury of 9
Bruce Kanegai, Panama ( Chee5e55ave5 ) 4th
Kourtney Moon, One World ( bowling4fun ) 5th
Aras Baskauskas, Panama ( yswimmer96 ) 6th
Russell Swan, Samoa ( Danielvk ) 7th
Colton Cumbie, One World ( sturner161 ) 8th
James Clement, Heroes vs. Villains ( Rileycotter ) 9th
Rob Mariano, Heroes vs. Villains ( @tengaged_return ) 10th

Missed the Merge
Joe Dowdle, Tocantins ( tyler147 ) 11th
Jonathan Penner, Micronesia ( bclrockschamp ) 12th

Pre-Jury
Parvati Shallow, Cook Islands ( CharlotteArnold ) 13th
Rupert Boneham, Heroes Vs. Villains ( TheJesseHudson ) 14th
Chet Welch, Micronesia ( Bryce333 ) 15th
Mike Borassi, Samoa ( Bryce12 ) 16th
Gary Stritesky, Fiji ( DJ2230 ) 17th
John Caroll, Marquesas ( Yerg ) 18th

Thank you for signing up and everyone will receive an invitation to the next one which is Survivor: Mental Asylum

Table Can Be Viewed at:

http://i47.tinypic.com/zxpfk.png

Comments

Omg! I won! :D YAY! That made my day lol!
Sent by Zack2010,May 11, 2012
yeay runner up :) grats zack2010
Sent by subfriend,May 11, 2012
I'm shocked Rupert and Parv were out so quickly.
Sent by TheJesseHudson,May 11, 2012
yay 4th place :D grats zack2010
Sent by Chee5e55ave5,May 11, 2012
werk my 85 grand
Sent by RespectThePouch,May 11, 2012
also
last guerney tribe member
Sent by RespectThePouch,May 11, 2012
Thanks Subfriend And Chee5e55ave5 !! :D
Sent by Zack2010,May 11, 2012

Leave a comment