yeah so i seen like 27637262 people do this (it was only like 2 but still) so i decided to do my own ranking! yay!
also just know i love and really like every song ! so yeah !
1. the louvre
2. sober
3. sober II (melodrama)
4. hard feelings/loveless
5. perfect places
6. supercut
7. homemade dynamite
8. green light
9. liability (reprise)
10. writer in the dark
11. liability
now i know everyone's fave is liability or whatever and it's a really good song ! but i everytime i listen to it i feel like a 6th grader who's pretending to have depression to seem more interesting... yeah... sorry! i love the lesbian fake out part though!
Comments
i can't wait to look at this tomorrow and be like wtf was i thinking <3
homemade dynamite
sober
hard feelings/loveless
liability (reprise)
supercut
green light
the louvre
perfect places
writer in the dark
sober II
liability