This site uses cookies. If you continue to browse the site, we shall assume that you accept the use of
cookies
.
OK
Community
Groups
Games
Designs
Register
Login
Welcome to Tengaged:
Register
Login
Community Blogs
Groups
Games
Shops
Frats & Sors
Designs
Ask Me
HoF
The Hall of Fame
survivornerd's blog
Blog
Does anyone know how to delete all blogs?
Best AS3 Player - thru Ep. 6
Best AS3 Player - thru Ep. 5
Survivor 42 FLIPPED
Best AS3 Player - thru Ep. 4
Ranking the Games of Big Brother 23
Ranking the Games of Survivor 41
Best AS3 Player - thru Ep. 3
Survivor 41's Biggest Challenge Beast
Best AS3 Player - thru Ep. 2
Survivor: The Australian Outback - Ghost Vote
Survivor: Borneo - Ghost Vote
The "Main Characters" of The Challenge
The "Main Characters" of Each Survivor..
How would you rank the Survivor 41 castaways?
Predicting the Rest of Survivor 42
The "Main Characters" of Each BB Season
Predicting BB: All Winners
BB Seasons in Acts
Best BB Winner
Best Player in BB4
Best Player in BB3
Best Player in BB2
What if Cliff & Nicole evict Holly?
What if Enzo Evicts Nicole?
What if DX Won Veto Roulette?
Ranking the Comp Win Rate of BB17 Contestants
Ranking the Comp Win Rate of BB18 Contestants
Ranking the Comp Win Rate of the BB19 Contestants
Ranking the Comp Win Rate of BB20 Contestants
Ranking the Comp Win Rate of BB21 Contestants
Ranking the Comp Win Rate of BB22 Contestants
The Challenge: War of the Worlds Rankings
The Challenge: War of the Worlds 2 Rankings
The Challenge: Total Madness Rankings
Ranking the Comp Win Rate of BB23 Contestants
What if Carson Targeted Miesha?
The Challenge: Double Agents Rankings
The Challenge: All Stars 1 Rankings
The Challenge: All Stars 2 Rankings
The Challenge: Fresh Meat II's Biggest Comp Beast
Sep 9, 2020
by
survivornerd
Picking 7 teams out of 13, 4 teams out of 7, 2 teams out of 4, and 1 team out of 2.
Kenny/Laurel win the daily, Jillian/Pete win the elimination. 5 spots left.
Landon/Carley win the daily, Kenny/Laurel win the elimination. 4 spots left.
Kenny/Laurel win the daily, Evelyn/Luke win the elimination. 3 spots left.
Kenny/Laurel win the next daily.
Kenny/Laurel win the next daily, Jillian/Pete win the elimination.
Jillian/Pete win the daily, Landon/Carley win the elimination.
Landon/Carley win the daily, Evelyn/Luke win the elimination.
Jenn/Noor win the daily, Landon/Carley win the elimination. 2 spots left.
Kenny/Laurel win the daily, Jenn/Noor win the elimination.
Landon/Carley win the final challenge. As only 5 teams won anything, they'll automatically all advance to the top 5.
TOP 5
Landon/Carley
Kenny/Laurel
Jenn/Noor
Evelyn/Luke
Jillian/Pete
Kenny/Laurel win the daily, Jillian/Pete win the elimination. 1 spot left.
Landon/Carley win the daily.
TOP 3
Kenny/Laurel
Jillian/Pete
Landon/Carley
Kenny/Laurel win the next elimination. 1 spot left.
Kenny/Laurel and Evelyn/Luke win the challenges in the next round.
Kenny/Laurel win 2 dailies in a row, and Jillian/Pete win the next elimination.
TOP 2
Kenny/Laurel
Jillian/Pete
The next team to win a daily, and The Challenge: Fresh Meat II's Biggest Comp Beasts are...
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Jillian Zoboroski and Pete Connolly!
#casting
Leave a comment
Login to add comments