This site uses cookies. If you continue to browse the site, we shall assume that you accept the use of
cookies
.
OK
Community
Groups
Games
Designs
Register
Login
Welcome to Tengaged:
Register
Login
Community Blogs
Groups
Games
Shops
Frats & Sors
Designs
Ask Me
HoF
The Hall of Fame
survivornerd's blog
Blog
Does anyone know how to delete all blogs?
Best AS3 Player - thru Ep. 6
Best AS3 Player - thru Ep. 5
Survivor 42 FLIPPED
Best AS3 Player - thru Ep. 4
Ranking the Games of Big Brother 23
Ranking the Games of Survivor 41
Best AS3 Player - thru Ep. 3
Survivor 41's Biggest Challenge Beast
Best AS3 Player - thru Ep. 2
Survivor: The Australian Outback - Ghost Vote
Survivor: Borneo - Ghost Vote
The "Main Characters" of The Challenge
The "Main Characters" of Each Survivor..
How would you rank the Survivor 41 castaways?
Predicting the Rest of Survivor 42
The "Main Characters" of Each BB Season
Predicting BB: All Winners
BB Seasons in Acts
Best BB Winner
Best Player in BB4
Best Player in BB3
Best Player in BB2
What if Cliff & Nicole evict Holly?
What if Enzo Evicts Nicole?
What if DX Won Veto Roulette?
Ranking the Comp Win Rate of BB17 Contestants
Ranking the Comp Win Rate of BB18 Contestants
Ranking the Comp Win Rate of the BB19 Contestants
Ranking the Comp Win Rate of BB20 Contestants
Ranking the Comp Win Rate of BB21 Contestants
Ranking the Comp Win Rate of BB22 Contestants
The Challenge: War of the Worlds Rankings
The Challenge: War of the Worlds 2 Rankings
The Challenge: Total Madness Rankings
Ranking the Comp Win Rate of BB23 Contestants
What if Carson Targeted Miesha?
The Challenge: Double Agents Rankings
The Challenge: All Stars 1 Rankings
The Challenge: All Stars 2 Rankings
AUSTRALIAN SURVIVOR: ALL STARS FLIPPED
Mar 30, 2020
by
survivornerd
24th - Harry Hills
23rd - Daisy Richardson
22nd - Moana Hope
21st - Henry Nicholson
20th - Shane Gould
SWAP
19th - Lydia Lassila
18th - John Eastoe
17th - Locky Gilbert
16th - Shonee Fairfax
15th - Jericho Malabonga
14th - Michelle Dougan
13th - Zach Kozyrski
MERGE
12th - Sharn Coombes
11th - Jacqui Patterson
10th - Abbey Holmes
9th - A.K. Knight
8th - Mat Rogers
7th - David Genat
6th - Phoebe Timmins
5th - Flick Egginton
4th - Nick Iadanza
3rd - Lee Carseldine
FINAL 2
2nd - Tarzan Herlaar
1st - Brooke Jowett
#survivor
Better or worse than the real boot list?
Comments
much better
Sent by
Lemjam6
,
Mar 30, 2020
BROOKE WINNING WOULD HAVE BEEN PERFECTION
Sent by
Jameslu
,
Mar 30, 2020
Brooke winning would be amazing
Sent by
CocoVanderbilt
,
Mar 30, 2020
MUCH BETTER
Sent by
BB5lover
,
Mar 30, 2020
Easily better
Sent by
J2999
,
Mar 31, 2020
Leave a comment
Login to add comments