This site uses cookies. If you continue to browse the site, we shall assume that you accept the use of
cookies
.
OK
Community
Groups
Games
Designs
Register
Login
Welcome to Tengaged:
Register
Login
Community Blogs
Groups
Games
Shops
Frats & Sors
Designs
Ask Me
HoF
The Hall of Fame
survivornerd's blog
Blog
Does anyone know how to delete all blogs?
Best AS3 Player - thru Ep. 6
Best AS3 Player - thru Ep. 5
Survivor 42 FLIPPED
Best AS3 Player - thru Ep. 4
Ranking the Games of Big Brother 23
Ranking the Games of Survivor 41
Best AS3 Player - thru Ep. 3
Survivor 41's Biggest Challenge Beast
Best AS3 Player - thru Ep. 2
Survivor: The Australian Outback - Ghost Vote
Survivor: Borneo - Ghost Vote
The "Main Characters" of The Challenge
The "Main Characters" of Each Survivor..
How would you rank the Survivor 41 castaways?
Predicting the Rest of Survivor 42
The "Main Characters" of Each BB Season
Predicting BB: All Winners
BB Seasons in Acts
Best BB Winner
Best Player in BB4
Best Player in BB3
Best Player in BB2
What if Cliff & Nicole evict Holly?
What if Enzo Evicts Nicole?
What if DX Won Veto Roulette?
Ranking the Comp Win Rate of BB17 Contestants
Ranking the Comp Win Rate of BB18 Contestants
Ranking the Comp Win Rate of the BB19 Contestants
Ranking the Comp Win Rate of BB20 Contestants
Ranking the Comp Win Rate of BB21 Contestants
Ranking the Comp Win Rate of BB22 Contestants
The Challenge: War of the Worlds Rankings
The Challenge: War of the Worlds 2 Rankings
The Challenge: Total Madness Rankings
Ranking the Comp Win Rate of BB23 Contestants
What if Carson Targeted Miesha?
The Challenge: Double Agents Rankings
The Challenge: All Stars 1 Rankings
The Challenge: All Stars 2 Rankings
Winners At War Bootlist Prediction
Feb 7, 2020
by
survivornerd
Usually pre-season these are way off, so this is less about calling my shot and more about it being able to look back at this and laugh.
20th - Rob Mariano
19th - Jeremy Collins
18th - Danni Boatwright
17th - Amber Mariano
16th - Tony Vlachos
15th - Michele Fitzgerald
14th - Sophie Clarke
13th - Nick Wilson
JEREMY RETURNS
13th - Natalie Anderson
12th - Tyson Apostol
11th - Yul Kwon
10th - Sandra Diaz-Twine
9th - Sarah Lacina
8th - Adam Klein
7th - Wendell Holland
6th - Jeremy Collins
WENDELL RETURNS
6th - Parvati Shallow
5th - Wendell Holland
4th - Denise Stapley
FINAL 3
3rd - Ben Driebergen
2nd - Ethan Zohn
1st - Kim Spradlin
#survivor
Let's see how I do
Leave a comment
Login to add comments