Big Brother and online Hunger games.
survivornerd

survivornerd's blogBlog

  1. BB FANS - ONLY 4 VOTES LEFT!
  2. BIG BROTHER: BATTLE OF THE SEASONS (TG CHOICE) -..
  3. The Star of Survivor: Borneo
  4. The Star of Survivor: The Australian Outback
  5. The Star of Survivor: Africa
  6. The Star of Survivor: Marquesas
  7. The Star of Survivor: Thailand
  8. The Star of Survivor: The Amazon
  9. The Star of Survivor: Pearl Islands
  10. The Star of Survivor: All Stars
  11. The Star of Survivor: Vanuatu
  12. The Star of Survivor: Palau
  13. The Star of Survivor: Guatemala
  14. The Star of Survivor: Panama - Exile Island
  15. The Star of Survivor: Cook Islands
  16. Exploring Whom the Jury Would Vote for (Out of the..
  17. The Star of Survivor: Fiji
  18. The Star of Survivor: China
  19. The Star of Survivor: Micronesia - Fans vs...
  20. The Star of Survivor: Gabon
  21. The Star of Survivor: Tocantins
  22. The Star of Survivor: Samoa
  23. The Star of Survivor: Heroes vs. Villains
  24. The Star of Survivor: Nicaragua
  25. The Star of Survivor: Redemption Island
  26. The Star of Survivor: South Pacific
  27. The Star of Survivor: One World
  28. The Star of Survivor: Philippines
  29. The Star of Survivor: Caramoan - Fans vs...
  30. The Star of Survivor: Blood vs. Water
  31. The Star of Survivor: Cagayan
  32. The Challenge: War of the Worlds 2 - RANKINGS..
  33. The Star of Survivor: San Juan del Sur
  34. Survivor: Season 41
  35. The Star of Survivor: Worlds Apart
  36. The Star of Survivor: Cambodia - Second Chance
  37. The Star of Survivor: Kaoh Rong
  38. The Star of Survivor: Millennials vs. Gen X
  39. The Star of Survivor: Game Changers
  40. The Star of Survivor: Heroes vs. Healers vs...

Finalists Who Received NO Votes in Survivor

Aug 16, 2019 by survivornerd
.
.
.
.

Kelly Wiglesworth (Survivor: Borneo)
Tina Wesson (Survivor: The Australian Outback)*
Ethan Zohn (Survivor: Africa)*
Brian Heidik (Survivor: Thailand)*
Sandra Diaz-Twine (Survivor: Pearl Islands)*
Tom Westman (Survivor: Palau)*
Amanda Kimmel (Survivor: China)
Courtney Yates (Survivor: China)
Amanda Kimmel (Survivor: Micronesia)
Sugar Kiper (Survivor: Gabon)
J.T. Thomas (Survivor: Tocantins)*
Coach Wade (Survivor: South Pacific)
Lisa Whelchel (Survivor: Philippines)
[redacted] (Survivor: Philippines)
John Cochran (Survivor: Caramoan)*
Natalie Anderson (Survivor: San Juan del Sur)*
Mike Holloway (Survivor: Worlds Apart)*
Jeremy Collins (Survivor: Cambodia)*
Sarah Lacina (Survivor: Game Changers)*
Ryan Ulrich (Survivor: Heroes vs. Healers vs. Hustlers)
Nick Wilson (Survivor: David vs. Goliath)*
Gavin Whitson (Survivor: Edge of Extinction)

#survivor

*they won the game

Comments

Amanda Kimmel (Survivor: Micronesia)
that is not correct
Sent by Funnehliner,Aug 16, 2019
Funnehliner It certainly is correct, she negated the 4 votes against her with an idol at the final 6.
Sent by survivornerd,Aug 16, 2019
[redacted] (Survivor: Philippines)
Sent by Birks4444,Aug 16, 2019

Leave a comment