So I totally forgot to finish this so I'll just post the rest of them here to get it finished
#4. Kingsman: The Secret Service
#3. Star Wars Episode VII: The Force Awakens
#2. Mad Max: Fury Road
#1. Inside Out
Official top 20
Inside Out
Mad Max: Fury Road
Star Wars Episode VII: The Force Awakens
Kingsman: The Secret Service
The Martian
Mockingjay Part 2
Woman in Gold
Ex Machina
Spotlight
The Hateful Eight
The Age of Adaline
Trainwreck
Burnt
Black Mass
Joy
It Follows
Man From U.N.C.L.E.
Amy
Crimson Peak
Pitch Perfect 2