ppl say my ranking of this is RLLY bad so im prepared to be super :clowned: by everyone
1. Supercut
2. Hard Feelings/Loveless
3. Liability (Reprise)
4. Writer in the Dark
5. Green Light
6. Perfect Places
7. The Louvre
8. Homemade Dynamite
9. Sober II (Melodrama)
10. Liability
11. Sober
Comments
Oh yeah it's a bad ranking but it's ok i'll still plus out of loyalty