Yes this list may flop cuz I only ranked on listening once. XD
INSTANTLY LOVED THESE TWO
1. Miss Americana and The Heartbreak Prince
2. The Man
THE OTHERS XD
3. Afterglow
4. I Forgot That You Existed
5. Cruel Summer
6. Daylight
7. A Death By A Thousand Cuts
8. Cornelia Street
9. You Need to Calm Down
10. It’s Nice to Have a Friend
11. The Archer
12. Lover
13. False God
14. London Boy
15. I Think He Knows
16. ME!
17. Paper Rings
18. Soon You’ll Get Better